TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sozopol | 19 | 36 | 8 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorets | 19 | 52 | 15 | 43 | ||
3 | Maritsa | 19 | 43 | 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 19 | 30 | 19 | 36 | ||
5 | Gigant | 19 | 27 | 19 | 34 | ||
6 | Minyor | 19 | 26 | 13 | 30 | ||
7 | Rozova | 19 | 38 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Svilengrad | 19 | 27 | 19 | 30 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 19 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
10 | Borislav | 19 | 28 | 33 | 23 | ||
11 | Haskovo 1957 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Levski | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | ||
13 | Rodopa | 19 | 23 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Atletik | 19 | 19 | 30 | 20 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 17 | 38 | 16 | ||
16 | Sokol | 19 | 18 | 47 | 15 | ||
17 | Karnobat | 19 | 17 | 33 | 14 | ||
18 | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 13 | 49 | 12 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftochimic | 34 | 88 | 21 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sozopol | 34 | 74 | 27 | 85 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 34 | 81 | 22 | 77 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 34 | 76 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | Maritsa | 34 | 44 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Minyor | 34 | 46 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Haskovo 1957 | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | Rozova | 34 | 58 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Atletik | 34 | 48 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Sokol | 34 | 46 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Gigant | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
12 | Borislav | 34 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Karnobat | 34 | 41 | 67 | 37 | ||
14 | Levski | 34 | 25 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 30 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Svilengrad | 34 | 30 | 69 | 29 | ||
17 | Sadovo | 34 | 18 | 90 | 19 | ||
18 | Asenovets | 34 | 36 | 91 | 14 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arda | 34 | 142 | 7 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorets | 34 | 67 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Minyor | 34 | 63 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 64 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Atletik | 34 | 55 | 51 | 56 | ||
6 | Sokol | 34 | 63 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Karnobat | 34 | 65 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Levski | 34 | 51 | 58 | 51 | ||
9 | Borislav | 34 | 65 | 62 | 50 | ||
10 | Asenovets | 34 | 53 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 46 | 62 | 48 | ||
12 | Gigant | 34 | 33 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Svilengrad | 34 | 52 | 89 | 43 | ||
14 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 63 | 71 | 42 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 34 | 62 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Rakovski | 34 | 44 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Vereya II | 34 | 45 | 88 | 33 | ||
18 | Tundzha | 34 | 15 | 127 | 2 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagorets | 34 | 77 | 13 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maritsa | 34 | 95 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Karnobat | 34 | 79 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 69 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Atletik | 34 | 58 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Borislav | 34 | 60 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 64 | 65 | 46 | ||
8 | Uragan | 34 | 55 | 66 | 45 | ||
9 | Asenovets | 34 | 50 | 56 | 44 | ||
10 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Vereya II | 34 | 66 | 76 | 41 | ||
12 | Svilengrad | 34 | 41 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | Gigant | 34 | 51 | 71 | 41 | ||
14 | Rakovski | 34 | 52 | 81 | 40 | ||
15 | Minyor | 34 | 39 | 58 | 39 | ||
16 | Arda | 34 | 49 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Lyubimets | 34 | 38 | 79 | 33 | ||
18 | Elhovo | 34 | 27 | 90 | 15 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 34 | 88 | 20 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rozova | 34 | 81 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 33 | 64 | 20 | 72 | ||
4 | Uragan | 34 | 93 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 62 | 38 | 62 | ||
6 | Gigant | 34 | 67 | 58 | 58 | ||
7 | Svilengrad | 33 | 72 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Asenovets | 34 | 57 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Maritsa | 34 | 45 | 29 | 51 | ||
10 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 69 | 74 | 46 | ||
11 | Karnobat | 34 | 56 | 56 | 43 | ||
12 | Spartak | 34 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Levski | 34 | 43 | 75 | 35 | ||
14 | Rakovski | 34 | 45 | 68 | 34 | ||
15 | Borislav | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
16 | Minyor | 34 | 32 | 84 | 27 | ||
17 | Chernomoretz | 34 | 42 | 101 | 22 | ||
18 | Sliven | 34 | 20 | 112 | 10 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pomorie | 30 | 66 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gigant | 30 | 63 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Dimitrovgrad | 30 | 51 | 23 | 58 | ||
4 | Rozova | 30 | 47 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Minyor | 30 | 48 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Evrokolezh | 30 | 43 | 33 | 50 | ||
7 | Asenovets | 30 | 58 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Zagorets | 30 | 50 | 31 | 46 | ||
9 | Svilengrad | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Nesebar | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Maritsa | 30 | 38 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | Tundzha | 30 | 34 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 27 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | Levski | 30 | 23 | 48 | 28 | ||
15 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 26 | 95 | 15 | ||
16 | Stara Zagora | 30 | 17 | 92 | 4 | ||
17 | Elhovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Rodopa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sozopol | 30 | 99 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Master | 30 | 86 | 21 | 74 | ||
3 | Vereya | 29 | 94 | 25 | 66 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 64 | 20 | 64 | ||
5 | Asenovets | 31 | 65 | 32 | 60 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 30 | 68 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Gigant | 30 | 55 | 31 | 54 | ||
8 | Minyor | 30 | 52 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | Svilengrad | 31 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Evrokolezh | 29 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Zagorets | 30 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Dimitrovgrad | 31 | 39 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rozova | 30 | 33 | 46 | 29 | ||
14 | Levski | 31 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Tundzha | 30 | 19 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 28 | 162 | 9 | ||
17 | Straldzha | 30 | 23 | 102 | 8 | ||
18 | Brestnik | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Botev | 34 | 56 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haskovo 2009 | 34 | 62 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Master | 34 | 53 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Svilengrad | 34 | 62 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Vereya | 34 | 47 | 29 | 60 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 34 | 58 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | Asenovets | 34 | 58 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Spartak | 34 | 45 | 37 | 52 | ||
9 | Sozopol | 34 | 51 | 32 | 51 | ||
10 | Tundzha | 34 | 60 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Levski | 34 | 52 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Gigant | 34 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | Rozova | 34 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 36 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Zagorets | 34 | 30 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Brestnik | 34 | 35 | 92 | 27 | ||
17 | Hebros | 34 | 20 | 76 | 16 | ||
18 | Arda | 34 | 10 | 81 | 9 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rakovski | 34 | 91 | 30 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tundzha | 34 | 71 | 24 | 75 | ||
3 | Botev | 34 | 57 | 23 | 66 | ||
4 | Svilengrad | 34 | 68 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | Asenovets | 34 | 59 | 54 | 63 | ||
6 | Master | 34 | 45 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 64 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Sozopol | 34 | 54 | 31 | 56 | ||
9 | Brestnik | 34 | 60 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Zagorets | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
11 | Arda | 34 | 42 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Spartak | 34 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
13 | Gigant | 34 | 45 | 64 | 36 | ||
14 | Levski | 34 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | Rozova | 34 | 38 | 60 | 32 | ||
16 | Hebros | 34 | 43 | 58 | 30 | ||
17 | Sportist | 34 | 21 | 98 | 18 | ||
18 | Chirpan | 34 | 13 | 89 | 15 | ||
19 | Rodopa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Tundzha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Botev | 38 | 127 | 15 | 112 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neftochimic | 38 | 100 | 31 | 81 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 38 | 69 | 37 | 78 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 38 | 89 | 31 | 71 | ||
5 | Gigant | 38 | 66 | 45 | 70 | ||
6 | Botev | 38 | 68 | 39 | 66 | ||
7 | Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 67 | 42 | 61 | ||
8 | Svilengrad | 38 | 70 | 66 | 61 | ||
9 | Maritsa | 38 | 77 | 55 | 58 | ||
10 | Arda | 38 | 71 | 59 | 54 | ||
11 | Hebros | 38 | 61 | 49 | 54 | ||
12 | Tundzha | 38 | 67 | 86 | 53 | ||
13 | Asenovets | 38 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
14 | Rodopa | 38 | 63 | 72 | 47 | ||
15 | Rozova | 38 | 49 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | Levski | 38 | 39 | 71 | 43 | ||
17 | Chirpan | 38 | 36 | 90 | 32 | ||
18 | Tundzha | 38 | 43 | 106 | 30 | ||
19 | Gabrovnitsa | 38 | 19 | 136 | 11 | ||
20 | Stambolovo | 38 | 16 | 104 | 10 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 28 | 56 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaliakra | 28 | 44 | 20 | 57 | ||
3 | Dunav Ruse | 28 | 48 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Spartak | 28 | 36 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Lyubimets | 28 | 39 | 24 | 45 | ||
6 | Brestnik | 28 | 42 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 28 | 46 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 28 | 37 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Spartak | 28 | 33 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Panayot | 28 | 37 | 40 | 33 | ||
11 | Svetkavitsa | 28 | 28 | 31 | 32 | ||
12 | Svilengrad | 28 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
13 | Minyor | 28 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 28 | 27 | 39 | 30 | ||
15 | Rodopa | 28 | 6 | 78 | 5 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beroe | 28 | 48 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 28 | 59 | 21 | 61 | ||
3 | Kaliakra | 28 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Spartak | 28 | 30 | 33 | 41 | ||
5 | Dunav Ruse | 28 | 35 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 28 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
7 | Lyubimets | 28 | 30 | 29 | 38 | ||
8 | Svetkavitsa | 28 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | Svilengrad | 28 | 32 | 40 | 34 | ||
10 | Minyor | 28 | 35 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 28 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
12 | Chernomorets | 28 | 30 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Rodopa | 28 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | Panayot | 28 | 22 | 34 | 30 | ||
15 | Maritsa | 28 | 21 | 38 | 29 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sliven | 26 | 63 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaliakra | 26 | 49 | 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Rodopa | 26 | 44 | 18 | 53 | ||
4 | Nesebar | 26 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 35 | 28 | 42 | ||
6 | Spartak | 26 | 28 | 34 | 35 | ||
7 | Maritsa | 26 | 34 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 26 | 40 | 35 | 34 | ||
9 | Panayot | 26 | 23 | 35 | 31 | ||
10 | Svetkavitsa | 26 | 26 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Minyor | 26 | 32 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Svilengrad | 26 | 30 | 43 | 25 | ||
13 | Benkovski | 26 | 26 | 41 | 22 | ||
14 | Haskovo 2009 | 26 | 24 | 57 | 21 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rilski | 24 | 45 | 16 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dobrudzha | 24 | 42 | 22 | 48 | ||
3 | Botev | 24 | 36 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Svetkavitsa | 24 | 35 | 24 | 41 | ||
5 | Vidima-Rakov | 24 | 39 | 20 | 40 | ||
6 | Akademik | 24 | 35 | 28 | 37 | ||
7 | Pirin | 24 | 32 | 29 | 33 | ||
8 | Botev Vratsa | 24 | 35 | 40 | 33 | ||
9 | Belite Orli | 24 | 26 | 35 | 27 | ||
10 | Dunav Ruse | 24 | 21 | 26 | 26 | ||
11 | Svilengrad | 24 | 24 | 46 | 20 | ||
12 | Minyor | 24 | 10 | 47 | 16 | ||
13 | Devnya | 24 | 14 | 42 | 11 |