OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VFC Plauen | 29 | 61 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bischofswerd | 29 | 72 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Germania | 29 | 70 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Magdeburg | 29 | 69 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Auerbach | 29 | 63 | 37 | 54 | ||
6 | Krieschow | 29 | 56 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 29 | 42 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Union | 29 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Einheit | 29 | 53 | 66 | 35 | ||
10 | Budissa | 29 | 41 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | FC Grimma | 29 | 39 | 61 | 32 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 29 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Einheit | 29 | 39 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | VfL Halle | 29 | 45 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | Arnstadt | 29 | 35 | 62 | 21 | ||
16 | Motor | 29 | 32 | 92 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 34 | 65 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 34 | 81 | 53 | 65 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 69 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 82 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Budissa | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
6 | Auerbach | 34 | 55 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 49 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Union | 34 | 37 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Einheit | 34 | 66 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Einheit | 34 | 50 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Fahner Höhe | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
15 | Wacker | 34 | 42 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | 1890 | 34 | 44 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 27 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 29 | 103 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 29 | 72 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 29 | 61 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Budissa | 30 | 74 | 59 | 51 | ||
5 | Union | 30 | 48 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 30 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Einheit | 31 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Oberlausitz | 29 | 43 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Einheit | 29 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Carl Zeiss. | 29 | 47 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 45 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 32 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | FC Grimma | 29 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Wacker | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Internationa | 29 | 43 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | Arnstadt | 29 | 31 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Martinroda | 30 | 34 | 73 | 19 | ||
19 | Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 9 | 22 | 9 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Halle | 9 | 21 | 10 | 20 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 10 | 16 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Union | 10 | 16 | 18 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Grimma | 9 | 19 | 10 | 17 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiss | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | ||
8 | VFC Plauen | 10 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Einheit | 9 | 16 | 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Fahner Höhe | 10 | 8 | 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Internationa | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
12 | Merseburg | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 9 | 13 | 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Blau-Weiß | 10 | 11 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Carl Zeiss. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4 | ||
17 | Wacker | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 18 | 40 | 17 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luckenwalde | 17 | 54 | 19 | 41 | ||
3 | Einheit | 18 | 37 | 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Eilenburg | 18 | 35 | 25 | 30 | ||
5 | Internationa | 17 | 33 | 17 | 29 | ||
6 | VFC Plauen | 17 | 32 | 31 | 27 | ||
7 | Merseburg | 17 | 38 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Union | 17 | 28 | 23 | 23 | ||
9 | Krieschow | 17 | 43 | 41 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Grimma | 18 | 32 | 44 | 23 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 18 | 22 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | Wacker | 18 | 34 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | Oberlausitz | 18 | 33 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 18 | 22 | 55 | 8 | ||
15 | Askania | 18 | 18 | 66 | 3 | ||
16 | Hohenstein-E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Grimma | 30 | 83 | 26 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kamenz | 29 | 60 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 30 | 51 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | 1910 | 30 | 62 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Neusalza-Spr | 29 | 60 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Großenhaine | 29 | 57 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Pirna-Copitz | 30 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Germania | 30 | 40 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Stahl Riesa | 30 | 48 | 53 | 40 | ||
10 | Kickers | 29 | 36 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Taucha | 30 | 44 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Radebeuler | 29 | 34 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Markranstäd | 30 | 31 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Rapid | 29 | 40 | 71 | 24 | ||
15 | Olbernhau | 24 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
16 | Empor | 30 | 40 | 92 | 19 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hohenstein-E | 30 | 73 | 37 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Großenhaine | 30 | 72 | 49 | 56 | ||
3 | FC Grimma | 30 | 70 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | 1910 | 30 | 62 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Kickers | 30 | 48 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 30 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Stahl Riesa | 30 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
8 | Pirna-Copitz | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
9 | Radebeuler | 30 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | Markranstäd | 30 | 53 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Rapid | 30 | 60 | 66 | 39 | ||
12 | Empor | 30 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
13 | VfB Zwenkau | 30 | 46 | 56 | 33 | ||
14 | Lipsia | 30 | 40 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | Reichenbache | 30 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Plauen | 30 | 7 | 87 | 7 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 28 | 74 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kamenz | 28 | 69 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | FC Grimma | 28 | 52 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Hohenstein-E | 28 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Pirna-Copitz | 28 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Stahl Riesa | 28 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Rapid | 28 | 59 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Empor | 28 | 53 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 28 | 46 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Kickers | 28 | 38 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Reichenbache | 28 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | 1910 | 28 | 32 | 45 | 26 | ||
13 | VfB Zwenkau | 28 | 35 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Freiberg | 28 | 35 | 82 | 20 | ||
15 | Taucha | 28 | 26 | 58 | 19 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 68 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kamenz | 30 | 63 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | FC Grimma | 30 | 50 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Stahl Riesa | 30 | 64 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Kickers | 30 | 56 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Eilenburg | 30 | 50 | 43 | 48 | ||
7 | Zwickau | 30 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Hohenstein-E | 30 | 57 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Pirna-Copitz | 30 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Gelb-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Heidenauer | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Empor | 30 | 31 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | Rapid | 30 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Taucha | 30 | 27 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Freiberg | 30 | 31 | 74 | 23 | ||
16 | Reichenbache | 30 | 27 | 50 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 30 | 62 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 58 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Sachsen | 30 | 47 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 30 | 46 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 61 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Budissa | 30 | 46 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Energie | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Borea | 30 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Auerbach | 30 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Eilenburg | 30 | 32 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Possneck | 30 | 29 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | TSV Völpke | 30 | 25 | 75 | 24 | ||
15 | FC Grimma | 30 | 30 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 33 | 78 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 108 | 23 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 76 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Sachsen | 34 | 52 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 34 | 70 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Magdeburg | 34 | 59 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 58 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Auerbach | 34 | 54 | 65 | 49 | ||
8 | Possneck | 34 | 41 | 56 | 47 | ||
9 | Germania | 34 | 51 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | FC Grimma | 34 | 52 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Eilenburg | 34 | 42 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 44 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Zwickau | 34 | 43 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Dessau 05 | 34 | 36 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 43 | 91 | 31 | ||
17 | Erfurt-Nord | 34 | 20 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Dresden-Laub | 34 | 34 | 78 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 33 | 71 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | Magdeburg | 34 | 66 | 19 | 74 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 33 | 58 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 33 | 51 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 31 | 55 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 57 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Zwickau | 33 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Dresden-Laub | 33 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Possneck | 33 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 33 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 33 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Germania | 32 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
14 | Auerbach | 33 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 33 | 41 | 70 | 29 | ||
16 | Erfurt-Nord | 33 | 33 | 74 | 24 | ||
17 | Dresdner SC | 33 | 29 | 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Anhalt | 18 | 12 | 52 | 6 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sachsen | 34 | 76 | 19 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 87 | 22 | 82 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 76 | 23 | 73 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 34 | 57 | 23 | 67 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 34 | 49 | 29 | 59 | ||
6 | Zwickau | 34 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 49 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Energie | 34 | 56 | 58 | 46 | ||
9 | FC Grimma | 34 | 39 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Magdeburg | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Dresden-Laub | 34 | 46 | 65 | 37 | ||
13 | Possneck | 34 | 44 | 65 | 36 | ||
14 | Anhalt | 34 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 75 | 35 | ||
16 | Wacker Gotha | 34 | 25 | 58 | 28 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 34 | 25 | 61 | 27 | ||
18 | Lausitz | 34 | 21 | 93 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 32 | 61 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 32 | 69 | 18 | 75 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 32 | 79 | 24 | 71 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 32 | 55 | 18 | 68 | ||
5 | Sachsen | 32 | 65 | 27 | 65 | ||
6 | Zwickau | 32 | 55 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Hallescher | 32 | 45 | 29 | 44 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 32 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Energie | 32 | 44 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Wacker Gotha | 32 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Lausitz | 32 | 38 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 32 | 38 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 32 | 31 | 60 | 32 | ||
14 | Oberlausitz | 32 | 30 | 60 | 29 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 32 | 21 | 47 | 25 | ||
16 | VfB Zittau | 32 | 36 | 73 | 21 | ||
17 | Braunsbedra | 32 | 17 | 94 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 34 | 120 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotive | 34 | 65 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 52 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 34 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 34 | 58 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 34 | 63 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Lausitz | 34 | 63 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Stahl Riesa | 34 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Energie | 34 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Hallescher | 34 | 45 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 34 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | VfB Zittau | 34 | 41 | 67 | 41 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 34 | 45 | 64 | 38 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 32 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 34 | 52 | 75 | 36 | ||
17 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Wacker | 34 | 22 | 110 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lausitz | 30 | 75 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 46 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | VfB Zittau | 30 | 49 | 39 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Grimma | 30 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 40 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Wacker | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Energie | 30 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Anhalt | 30 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 47 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 31 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 31 | 36 | 30 | ||
14 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 25 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 35 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 65 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfL Halle | 30 | 74 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 52 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Lausitz | 30 | 43 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Energie | 30 | 54 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Wacker | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Grimma | 30 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 32 | 36 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 35 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
16 | Aschersleben | 30 | 22 | 66 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dresdner SC | 30 | 61 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 30 | 58 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | VfL Halle | 30 | 46 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 50 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 48 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Lausitz | 30 | 29 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | FC Grimma | 30 | 47 | 71 | 35 | ||
12 | Schott Jena | 30 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Hallescher | 30 | 39 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | 1910 Kahla | 30 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 30 | 27 | 69 | 17 |