REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 34 | 62 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 41 | 64 | ||
3 | Rödinghause | 34 | 58 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 47 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Dortmund | 34 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
6 | Alemannia | 34 | 48 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Verl | 34 | 51 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
9 | Köln II | 34 | 54 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 47 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Lippstadt | 34 | 36 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Bonner SC | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
15 | Kaan-Marienb | 34 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | SV Straelen | 34 | 36 | 62 | 39 | ||
17 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Herkenrath | 34 | 34 | 91 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 34 | 81 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 78 | 41 | 69 | ||
3 | Homberg | 34 | 75 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 78 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Jahn | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 70 | 55 | 56 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 74 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Velbert | 34 | 67 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 68 | 67 | 52 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 65 | 50 | 50 | ||
11 | 1.FC Monheim | 34 | 64 | 58 | 50 | ||
12 | Speldorf | 34 | 64 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | Hilden | 34 | 62 | 68 | 43 | ||
14 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 40 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 61 | 92 | 30 | ||
16 | Cronenberger | 34 | 42 | 84 | 30 | ||
17 | Vohwinkel | 34 | 54 | 101 | 25 | ||
18 | Düsseldorfe | 34 | 36 | 126 | 8 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 34 | 90 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Speldorf | 34 | 88 | 39 | 71 | ||
3 | Rhede | 34 | 74 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 58 | 42 | 61 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 75 | 51 | 60 | ||
6 | Duisburg | 34 | 73 | 61 | 51 | ||
7 | Kleve | 34 | 53 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 71 | 61 | 46 | ||
9 | Rellinghause | 34 | 58 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Duisburger | 34 | 59 | 62 | 44 | ||
11 | Niederwenige | 34 | 54 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Wesel-Lackha | 34 | 45 | 78 | 38 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 46 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | VfL Repelen | 34 | 36 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Schwafheim | 34 | 38 | 79 | 34 | ||
17 | Essen-West | 34 | 57 | 84 | 29 | ||
18 | Königshardt | 34 | 34 | 56 | 28 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Homberg | 34 | 90 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kleve | 34 | 72 | 32 | 72 | ||
3 | Duisburg | 34 | 70 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | Union | 34 | 63 | 43 | 63 | ||
5 | Rhede | 34 | 69 | 49 | 58 | ||
6 | Wesel-Lackha | 34 | 64 | 80 | 50 | ||
7 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 56 | 71 | 49 | ||
8 | SV Straelen | 34 | 65 | 63 | 45 | ||
9 | Duisburger | 34 | 46 | 46 | 43 | ||
10 | Viersen | 34 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||
11 | VfL Repelen | 34 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | SpVg | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
13 | Speldorf | 34 | 75 | 71 | 40 | ||
14 | VSF Amern | 34 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Uerdingen | 34 | 43 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | Tönis | 34 | 54 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Hönnepel-Ni | 34 | 42 | 93 | 26 | ||
18 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 72 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 86 | 47 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leverkusen | 34 | 62 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Köln II | 34 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Kleve | 34 | 53 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 43 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Velbert | 34 | 47 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Duisburg | 34 | 74 | 62 | 49 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 42 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Alemannia | 34 | 45 | 46 | 48 | ||
10 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 49 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 51 | 55 | 45 | ||
13 | Uerdingen | 34 | 55 | 67 | 43 | ||
14 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Homberg | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Speldorf | 34 | 42 | 69 | 30 | ||
17 | Bergisch | 34 | 45 | 74 | 28 | ||
18 | SV Straelen | 34 | 40 | 72 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alemannia | 34 | 56 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Velbert | 34 | 60 | 48 | 56 | ||
4 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 34 | 61 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 54 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Kleve | 34 | 44 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Köln II | 34 | 62 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 40 | 35 | 49 | ||
10 | Uerdingen | 34 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Bergisch | 34 | 42 | 46 | 45 | ||
13 | SV Straelen | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Speldorf | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
15 | Homberg | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 43 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 31 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Düren | 34 | 38 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 34 | 89 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 60 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Köln II | 34 | 70 | 43 | 65 | ||
4 | Velbert | 34 | 59 | 43 | 60 | ||
5 | Adler | 34 | 54 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 48 | 48 | 51 | ||
7 | Duisburg | 34 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 54 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Borussia | 34 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Germania | 34 | 58 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 37 | 46 | 40 | ||
15 | Rheydter SV | 34 | 55 | 71 | 39 | ||
16 | Remscheid | 34 | 46 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | SV Straelen | 34 | 50 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Euskirchen | 34 | 29 | 75 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 30 | 60 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 56 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Remscheid | 30 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 47 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Adler | 30 | 65 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Duisburg | 30 | 50 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 39 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 39 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Köln II | 30 | 40 | 49 | 30 | ||
14 | Euskirchen | 30 | 26 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bonner SC | 30 | 22 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 84 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adler | 30 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 54 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 30 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 52 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 50 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Köln II | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Baesweiler | 30 | 23 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Langerwehe | 30 | 38 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Jahn | 30 | 25 | 81 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 30 | 71 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rhenania | 30 | 59 | 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Fortuna | 30 | 64 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 40 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Uerdingen | 30 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 55 | 52 | 39 | ||
7 | Köln II | 30 | 33 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
9 | Langerwehe | 30 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
10 | Baesweiler | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 40 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinslaken | 30 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 27 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | SV Straelen | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Bergisch | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Honnef | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bonner SC | 28 | 44 | 27 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 28 | 49 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Leverkusen | 28 | 47 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | Wegberg-Beec | 28 | 46 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 28 | 50 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 28 | 37 | 22 | 43 | ||
7 | Köln II | 28 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Uerdingen | 28 | 49 | 52 | 37 | ||
9 | Rheydter SV | 28 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Honnef | 28 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Bergisch | 28 | 29 | 39 | 31 | ||
12 | Baesweiler | 28 | 28 | 34 | 29 | ||
13 | Dinslaken | 28 | 31 | 45 | 29 | ||
14 | Viktoria | 28 | 27 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Rheinbach | 28 | 28 | 62 | 20 |