TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Randaberg | 26 | 51 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 60 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Pors | 26 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 29 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Stavanger | 26 | 29 | 70 | 15 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haugesund | 30 | 67 | 37 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 30 | 61 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 52 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 46 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Sarpsborg | 30 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 30 | 50 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Moss | 30 | 47 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Bryne | 30 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
13 | HamKam | 30 | 56 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Notodden | 30 | 38 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Stavanger | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 26 | 66 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 14 | 43 | 21 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerenga | 14 | 24 | 17 | 14 | ||
3 | Viking | 14 | 24 | 24 | 14 | ||
4 | Larvik Turn | 14 | 24 | 30 | 14 | ||
5 | Odd | 14 | 26 | 29 | 13 | ||
6 | Lisleby FK | 14 | 20 | 26 | 13 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 14 | 16 | 22 | 11 | ||
8 | Stavanger | 14 | 15 | 23 | 11 | ||
9 | Tønsberg | 14 | 35 | 21 | 18 | ||
10 | Lyn 1896 FK | 14 | 41 | 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 14 | 28 | 28 | 16 | ||
12 | Greåker IF | 14 | 22 | 26 | 16 | ||
13 | Sandefjord | 14 | 34 | 32 | 14 | ||
14 | Skeid | 14 | 21 | 20 | 12 | ||
15 | Lillestrom | 14 | 29 | 33 | 11 | ||
16 | Rapid Moss | 14 | 19 | 42 | 8 |
LIGA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Ørn Horten | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Odd | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Nydalen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Flekkefjord | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |