CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKRA | 34 | 59 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ślęza | 34 | 67 | 48 | 64 | ||
3 | Gwarek | 34 | 56 | 40 | 63 | ||
4 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 69 | 46 | 60 | ||
5 | Gornik | 34 | 64 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Piast | 34 | 56 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | Ruch | 34 | 57 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Rekord | 34 | 49 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Lechia | 34 | 55 | 58 | 46 | ||
10 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
11 | Stal Bielsko | 34 | 41 | 48 | 46 | ||
12 | Stilon | 34 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
13 | Pawłowice | 34 | 43 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Miedz | 34 | 42 | 56 | 41 | ||
15 | Górnik | 34 | 56 | 63 | 39 | ||
16 | Unia Turza. | 34 | 50 | 62 | 36 | ||
17 | Falubaz | 34 | 48 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 37 | 96 | 22 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 72 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch | 34 | 59 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Rekord | 34 | 58 | 35 | 57 | ||
4 | Gornik | 34 | 63 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 53 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 55 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | SKRA | 34 | 53 | 35 | 54 | ||
8 | Stal Bielsko | 34 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | Pawłowice | 34 | 49 | 52 | 50 | ||
10 | Piast | 34 | 54 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Ślęza | 34 | 48 | 50 | 48 | ||
12 | Falubaz | 34 | 43 | 54 | 44 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 49 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Unia Turza. | 34 | 49 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Śląsk | 34 | 39 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Lechia | 34 | 28 | 59 | 34 | ||
17 | Górnik | 34 | 24 | 51 | 26 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 34 | 29 | 111 | 11 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra Opole | 30 | 63 | 17 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 59 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Rekord | 30 | 53 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Górnik | 30 | 47 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | SKRA | 30 | 40 | 30 | 51 | ||
6 | Pawłowice | 30 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
7 | Jastrzębie | 30 | 41 | 27 | 49 | ||
8 | Ruch | 30 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
9 | LKS Bełk | 30 | 53 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Ruch | 30 | 39 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Szombierki | 30 | 33 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Podbeskidzie | 30 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | Piast | 30 | 30 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Czaniec | 30 | 18 | 43 | 26 | ||
15 | Grunwald | 30 | 41 | 80 | 15 | ||
16 | Piotrówka | 30 | 16 | 75 | 13 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 38 | 91 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odra Opole | 38 | 84 | 32 | 85 | ||
3 | Ruch | 38 | 84 | 37 | 80 | ||
4 | Stal Bielsko | 38 | 77 | 27 | 74 | ||
5 | Rekord | 38 | 73 | 49 | 71 | ||
6 | Jastrzębie | 38 | 60 | 40 | 66 | ||
7 | Szombierki | 38 | 62 | 47 | 57 | ||
8 | SKRA | 38 | 60 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Górnik | 38 | 64 | 54 | 54 | ||
10 | Czaniec | 38 | 40 | 49 | 52 | ||
11 | Podbeskidzie | 38 | 60 | 59 | 50 | ||
12 | Swornica | 38 | 45 | 69 | 50 | ||
13 | Ruch | 38 | 61 | 65 | 49 | ||
14 | Pawłowice | 38 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
15 | Piast | 38 | 61 | 77 | 42 | ||
16 | Grunwald | 38 | 50 | 70 | 42 | ||
17 | Polonia | 38 | 33 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Górnik | 38 | 41 | 74 | 30 | ||
19 | Skalnik | 38 | 27 | 115 | 18 | ||
20 | Małapanew | 38 | 22 | 93 | 17 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nadwiślan | 22 | 50 | 17 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rekord | 22 | 39 | 20 | 45 | ||
3 | Stal Bielsko | 22 | 39 | 21 | 41 | ||
4 | Pawłowice | 22 | 34 | 25 | 38 | ||
5 | Czaniec | 22 | 26 | 17 | 37 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 22 | 45 | 27 | 31 | ||
7 | Górnik | 22 | 26 | 21 | 31 | ||
8 | Leśnica | 21 | 17 | 32 | 23 | ||
9 | Odra | 22 | 20 | 37 | 23 | ||
10 | Polonia | 22 | 21 | 37 | 20 | ||
11 | Czarni | 22 | 15 | 49 | 18 | ||
12 | Przyszłoś | 21 | 14 | 43 | 11 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra Opole | 30 | 53 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Pawłowice | 30 | 52 | 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Przyszłoś | 30 | 49 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | SKRA | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Polonia | 30 | 50 | 42 | 53 | ||
7 | Górnik | 30 | 50 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Szczakowiank | 30 | 41 | 35 | 41 | ||
9 | Piotrówka | 30 | 42 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Leśnica | 30 | 40 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Czaniec | 30 | 49 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Odra | 30 | 27 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Swornica | 30 | 40 | 57 | 28 | ||
14 | Start | 30 | 32 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | Polonia | 30 | 29 | 69 | 25 | ||
16 | Victoria | 30 | 13 | 75 | 12 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rozwoj | 30 | 67 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKRA | 30 | 47 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Polonia | 30 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Leśnica | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Szczakowiank | 30 | 57 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Odra Opole | 30 | 46 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Pawłowice | 30 | 41 | 31 | 47 | ||
8 | Przyszłoś | 30 | 45 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 37 | 33 | 41 | ||
10 | Skałka | 30 | 44 | 39 | 40 | ||
11 | Piotrówka | 30 | 39 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Start | 30 | 25 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Start | 30 | 23 | 56 | 26 | ||
14 | Victoria | 30 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | Victoria | 30 | 26 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Dobrzeń | 30 | 21 | 66 | 22 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energetyk | 30 | 63 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skałka | 30 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 40 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | Leśnica | 30 | 51 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Oderka Opole | 30 | 43 | 25 | 51 | ||
6 | Polonia | 30 | 42 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Start | 30 | 46 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Rozwoj | 30 | 39 | 27 | 46 | ||
9 | Pawłowice | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Myszków | 30 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Piotrówka | 30 | 55 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | Orzeł | 30 | 32 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Victoria | 30 | 36 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Victoria | 30 | 21 | 54 | 23 | ||
15 | Skalnik | 30 | 25 | 54 | 20 | ||
16 | Krasiejów | 30 | 6 | 84 | 4 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ruch | 30 | 66 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 55 | 19 | 64 | ||
3 | Leśnica | 30 | 44 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Ruch | 30 | 55 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Walka | 30 | 36 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Orzeł | 30 | 44 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 30 | 42 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Beskid | 29 | 31 | 29 | 41 | ||
9 | Energetyk | 30 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Pawłowice | 29 | 46 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Krasiejów | 29 | 33 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Victoria | 29 | 32 | 37 | 34 | ||
13 | Skalnik | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Dobrzeń | 30 | 27 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Silesius | 30 | 17 | 73 | 20 | ||
16 | 1910 | 30 | 13 | 69 | 17 |