TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 66 | 26 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 78 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Tonsberg | 26 | 61 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Drøbak | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Amot IF | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 33 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Årdal | 26 | 38 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tonsberg | 26 | 70 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 68 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 70 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 65 | 37 | ||
7 | Frigg | 26 | 50 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 31 | 37 | 35 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 48 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 52 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 36 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Arendal | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Donn | 26 | 29 | 78 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tonsberg | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 53 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 36 | 33 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 32 | 31 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Follo | 26 | 36 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Borg | 26 | 35 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 99 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
4 | Nybergsund | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
6 | Skjetten | 26 | 54 | 45 | 37 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 50 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Lillehammer | 26 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Elverum | 26 | 43 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Lyn II | 26 | 36 | 64 | 24 | ||
14 | Grindvoll | 26 | 27 | 97 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 73 | 47 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 58 | 58 | 36 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 46 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Asker | 26 | 42 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Odd II | 26 | 47 | 79 | 19 |