CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hønefoss | 9 | 39 | 4 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fløya | 10 | 31 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Skjervøy | 10 | 25 | 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Elverum | 10 | 20 | 13 | 21 | ||
5 | HamKam II | 10 | 29 | 24 | 17 | ||
6 | Harstad | 9 | 21 | 16 | 14 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 10 | 23 | 22 | 14 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
9 | IL Ulfstind | 9 | 23 | 26 | 10 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 10 | 7 | 26 | 10 | ||
11 | Innstrandens | 10 | 18 | 26 | 8 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 10 | 13 | 28 | 7 | ||
13 | Fyllingsdale | 9 | 7 | 23 | 6 | ||
14 | Bodø Glimt | 10 | 10 | 35 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 26 | 89 | 13 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 70 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 55 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Odd II | 26 | 60 | 48 | 40 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 58 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandefjord | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Askollen FK | 26 | 53 | 72 | 34 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 43 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 30 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 43 | 67 | 28 | ||
12 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 63 | 26 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 38 | 87 | 20 | ||
14 | Randesund | 26 | 21 | 76 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follo | 26 | 63 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Pors | 26 | 67 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 64 | 49 | 39 | ||
6 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 35 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
8 | Randesund | 26 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Halsen | 26 | 46 | 65 | 31 | ||
10 | Vindbjart | 26 | 53 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 52 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Express | 26 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Urædd | 26 | 27 | 72 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 81 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 110 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Østsiden | 26 | 61 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 63 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 84 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Nordstrand | 26 | 62 | 60 | 45 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 63 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Ås IL | 26 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 61 | 78 | 25 | ||
10 | Oslojuvelene | 26 | 52 | 71 | 25 | ||
11 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 53 | 96 | 23 | ||
12 | Follo II | 26 | 35 | 84 | 23 | ||
13 | Sparta | 26 | 35 | 80 | 16 | ||
14 | Røa IL | 26 | 26 | 135 | 5 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 65 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 59 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 68 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 29 | 48 | 24 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 84 | 17 | ||
13 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 31 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 20 | 112 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 78 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 80 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Oppsal | 26 | 81 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 62 | 54 | 44 | ||
5 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 69 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Follo II | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 58 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Grorud II | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nesodden | 26 | 52 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 41 | 67 | 31 | ||
11 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 39 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Rustad | 26 | 41 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Kolbotn | 26 | 24 | 140 | 1 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 91 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 85 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Oslo City | 26 | 82 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 84 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Follo II | 26 | 80 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 26 | 82 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Rustad | 26 | 52 | 69 | 35 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 65 | 59 | 34 | ||
9 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 69 | 67 | 33 | ||
10 | Sparta | 26 | 52 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Romsås | 26 | 39 | 58 | 22 | ||
12 | Askim FK | 26 | 37 | 55 | 21 | ||
13 | Nesodden II | 26 | 29 | 111 | 10 | ||
14 | Boler | 26 | 20 | 205 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drøbak | 26 | 72 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 75 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 64 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 55 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 63 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 51 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Askim FK | 26 | 53 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Oslo City | 26 | 48 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid II | 26 | 53 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Follo II | 26 | 47 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Nesodden II | 26 | 45 | 73 | 28 | ||
12 | Holmlia | 26 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 32 | 69 | 19 | ||
14 | Nordstrand | 26 | 42 | 91 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 66 | 26 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 78 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Tonsberg | 26 | 61 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Drøbak | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Amot IF | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 33 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Årdal | 26 | 38 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 90 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 88 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 74 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Bærum | 26 | 66 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 64 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Groruddalen | 26 | 61 | 49 | 39 | ||
7 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 31 | 91 | 25 | ||
13 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 38 | 52 | 23 | ||
14 | Fram | 26 | 25 | 90 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tonsberg | 26 | 70 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 68 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 70 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 65 | 37 | ||
7 | Frigg | 26 | 50 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 31 | 37 | 35 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 48 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 52 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 36 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Arendal | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Donn | 26 | 29 | 78 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tonsberg | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 53 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 36 | 33 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 32 | 31 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Follo | 26 | 36 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Borg | 26 | 35 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 99 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
4 | Nybergsund | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
6 | Skjetten | 26 | 54 | 45 | 37 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 50 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Lillehammer | 26 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Elverum | 26 | 43 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Lyn II | 26 | 36 | 64 | 24 | ||
14 | Grindvoll | 26 | 27 | 97 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 73 | 47 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 58 | 58 | 36 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 46 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Asker | 26 | 42 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Odd II | 26 | 47 | 79 | 19 |