EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 61 | 35 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 26 | 53 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 26 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Nootdorp | 26 | 35 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Brielle | 26 | 50 | 31 | 42 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 33 | 25 | 41 | ||
7 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | Westlandia | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Deltasport | 26 | 43 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Vitesse | 26 | 34 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Alphense | 26 | 37 | 52 | 26 | ||
12 | SVC ´08 | 26 | 32 | 54 | 21 | ||
13 | Voorschoten | 26 | 39 | 69 | 20 | ||
14 | Neptunus-Sch | 26 | 33 | 62 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quick Boys | 26 | 58 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noordwijk | 26 | 63 | 19 | 62 | ||
3 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 41 | 32 | 45 | ||
5 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Ter Leede | 26 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | Hoek | 26 | 29 | 37 | 34 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Haaglandia | 26 | 35 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 32 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 21 | 52 | 20 | ||
13 | Sportlust | 26 | 27 | 56 | 18 | ||
14 | Deltasport | 26 | 29 | 60 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 52 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 66 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Haaglandia | 26 | 50 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Deltasport | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 48 | 36 | 37 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 50 | 58 | 35 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Voorschoten | 26 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Alphense | 26 | 38 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Valken '68 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | HVC '10 | 26 | 29 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | DSO | 26 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | HBOK | 26 | 33 | 65 | 24 | ||
14 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 61 | 21 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 26 | 61 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ajax | 26 | 59 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 26 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 26 | 49 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Huizen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 37 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 41 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 41 | 43 | 34 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 26 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | RKAV | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
10 | VVA .71 | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | DOVO | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Montfoort | 26 | 38 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Sportlust | 26 | 26 | 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Barneveld | 26 | 23 | 51 | 19 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ter Leede | 26 | 56 | 20 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 29 | 46 | ||
3 | Ajax | 26 | 53 | 27 | 42 | ||
4 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 43 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
6 | Montfoort | 26 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Huizen | 26 | 57 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Quick Boys | 26 | 54 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 43 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Sportlust | 26 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 39 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Alphense | 26 | 43 | 65 | 26 | ||
13 | RKAV | 26 | 35 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | DTS Ede | 26 | 27 | 69 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jodan Boys | 24 | 41 | 23 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 24 | 46 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 24 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Huizen | 23 | 37 | 34 | 39 | ||
5 | Sparta | 24 | 39 | 34 | 34 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 24 | 35 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | RKAV | 24 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | DOVO | 24 | 35 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | Sportlust | 24 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Voorschoten | 24 | 49 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | ODIN '59 | 23 | 35 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 24 | 32 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | SDC Putten | 24 | 30 | 57 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Deltasport | 26 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alexandria | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 26 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | BVCB | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | TOGR | 26 | 27 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Strijen | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | DOTO | 26 | 26 | 89 | 16 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 22 | 59 | 15 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huizen | 22 | 47 | 23 | 49 | ||
3 | Montfoort | 22 | 33 | 23 | 36 | ||
4 | Swift | 22 | 38 | 29 | 36 | ||
5 | VVZ .49 | 22 | 30 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 22 | 41 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Ajax | 22 | 34 | 31 | 32 | ||
8 | Geinoord | 22 | 30 | 37 | 24 | ||
9 | Zuidvogels | 22 | 29 | 44 | 23 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 22 | 33 | 43 | 22 | ||
11 | Roda'46 | 22 | 18 | 47 | 18 | ||
12 | Beursbengels | 22 | 20 | 51 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 22 | 52 | 11 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 21 | 43 | 16 | 51 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 23 | 62 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Rijnvogels | 23 | 54 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Zuidvogels | 23 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Huizen | 22 | 40 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Beursbengels | 21 | 29 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Roda'46 | 22 | 28 | 36 | 21 | ||
9 | De Merino.s | 22 | 23 | 40 | 21 | ||
10 | Montfoort | 21 | 24 | 39 | 20 | ||
11 | Gouda | 21 | 25 | 59 | 9 | ||
12 | Voorland | 23 | 23 | 77 | 6 |