DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Châtelet | 30 | 67 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RFC Liège | 30 | 66 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Olympic | 30 | 61 | 46 | 51 | ||
4 | Louvière | 30 | 54 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Hamoir | 30 | 50 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Solières | 30 | 52 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Acren | 30 | 48 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Walhain | 30 | 52 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | La Calamine | 30 | 65 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Waremme | 30 | 60 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Ciney | 30 | 56 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Meux | 30 | 53 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
14 | Givry | 30 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Charleroi-Co | 30 | 37 | 77 | 26 | ||
16 | Union Namur | 30 | 32 | 77 | 16 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 27 | 52 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Duffel | 28 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Châtelet | 28 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 28 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Rebecq | 28 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Halle | 28 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 28 | 43 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Léopold | 28 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 28 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Betekom | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 27 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 28 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Tournai | 28 | 32 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Waterloo | 28 | 22 | 63 | 14 | ||
16 | Géants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tempo | 30 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 30 | 64 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Acren | 30 | 44 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Rebecq | 30 | 61 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Châtelet | 30 | 40 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Olympia | 30 | 59 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Waterloo | 30 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Léopold | 30 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 44 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Wolvertem | 30 | 37 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Ganshoren | 30 | 39 | 46 | 37 | ||
13 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Racing | 30 | 43 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | Assesse | 30 | 45 | 74 | 25 | ||
16 | Binche | 30 | 26 | 62 | 22 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 67 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Châtelet | 30 | 56 | 44 | 58 | ||
3 | Gosselies | 30 | 59 | 49 | 49 | ||
4 | Entité | 30 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 59 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Soignies | 30 | 42 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Ransart | 30 | 65 | 67 | 43 | ||
8 | Rapid | 30 | 43 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Houdeng | 30 | 49 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Le Roeulx | 30 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Ostiches | 30 | 49 | 64 | 38 | ||
12 | Anderlues | 30 | 43 | 54 | 37 | ||
13 | Belœil | 30 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
14 | Olympic | 30 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | PAC Buzet | 30 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
16 | Braine | 30 | 37 | 60 | 21 |