2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yunquera CD | 35 | 152 | 22 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabanillas | 36 | 138 | 46 | 84 | ||
3 | Torrejon | 35 | 121 | 51 | 80 | ||
4 | Trillo CD | 36 | 91 | 70 | 70 | ||
5 | Villa Quer | 34 | 91 | 61 | 61 | ||
6 | Humanes CD | 36 | 99 | 71 | 59 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 36 | 115 | 84 | 59 | ||
8 | Almoguera | 36 | 82 | 79 | 57 | ||
9 | Usanos CF | 36 | 79 | 73 | 54 | ||
10 | Siguenza CD | 36 | 102 | 82 | 53 | ||
11 | Horche B | 36 | 91 | 75 | 53 | ||
12 | Atlético | 36 | 79 | 74 | 43 | ||
13 | Tortola CF | 35 | 50 | 77 | 37 | ||
14 | Atletico | 35 | 52 | 103 | 31 | ||
15 | Cifontino | 36 | 42 | 76 | 30 | ||
16 | Yebra CD | 36 | 43 | 94 | 30 | ||
17 | Jadraque CD | 36 | 45 | 102 | 25 | ||
18 | Cultural | 36 | 59 | 175 | 20 | ||
19 | Molina | 36 | 37 | 153 | 19 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hogar | 38 | 119 | 39 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 38 | 128 | 36 | 89 | ||
3 | Yunquera CD | 38 | 112 | 34 | 86 | ||
4 | Siguenza CD | 37 | 115 | 65 | 78 | ||
5 | Caraquiz | 38 | 123 | 91 | 74 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 38 | 89 | 46 | 73 | ||
7 | Fontanar CR | 38 | 86 | 65 | 70 | ||
8 | Horche B | 38 | 96 | 45 | 68 | ||
9 | Humanes CD | 38 | 118 | 62 | 64 | ||
10 | Torrejon | 37 | 84 | 67 | 62 | ||
11 | Usanos CF | 38 | 76 | 58 | 56 | ||
12 | Cifontino | 38 | 79 | 76 | 55 | ||
13 | Trillo CD | 38 | 85 | 86 | 48 | ||
14 | Albalate CD | 38 | 51 | 96 | 35 | ||
15 | Jadraque CD | 38 | 64 | 120 | 34 | ||
16 | Yebra CD | 38 | 41 | 119 | 29 | ||
17 | Tortola CF | 38 | 51 | 99 | 26 | ||
18 | Cultural | 36 | 55 | 118 | 26 | ||
19 | Atletico | 38 | 49 | 134 | 24 | ||
20 | Molina | 38 | 22 | 187 | 5 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erriberri | 30 | 68 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 30 | 57 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Valtierrano | 30 | 71 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 53 | 50 | 53 | ||
5 | Mendi | 30 | 50 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Corellano | 30 | 37 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | River Ega | 30 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Zarramonza | 30 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Ribaforada | 30 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Azkarrena | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Injerto | 30 | 37 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Lodosa | 30 | 26 | 73 | 13 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 30 | 69 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Cortes | 30 | 47 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 30 | 45 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Valtierrano | 30 | 53 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 30 | 52 | 53 | 46 | ||
7 | Zarramonza | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Injerto | 30 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Lodosa | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Calatrava | 30 | 37 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | La Peña | 30 | 32 | 57 | 30 | ||
14 | Arenas CD | 30 | 35 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 30 | 32 | 71 | 14 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Idoya | 30 | 69 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azkoyen | 30 | 78 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 30 | 61 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Erriberri | 30 | 59 | 46 | 50 | ||
5 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Mendi | 30 | 54 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Lodosa | 30 | 43 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Injerto | 30 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Cabanillas | 30 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | La Peña | 30 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Arenas | 30 | 36 | 40 | 31 | ||
13 | Falcesino | 30 | 31 | 47 | 28 | ||
14 | River Ega B | 30 | 30 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Peña | 30 | 24 | 75 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carranque | 34 | 76 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 72 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Mora CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Chozas | 34 | 61 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Consuegra | 34 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Talavera | 34 | 68 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 40 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Cobeja | 34 | 58 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Villacañas | 34 | 52 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 34 | 45 | 62 | 46 | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 34 | 33 | 38 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 53 | 83 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 39 | 54 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuensalida | 34 | 36 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 29 | 89 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 50 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 38 | 53 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 53 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 38 | 43 | 22 | 69 | ||
5 | La Roda CF | 38 | 51 | 28 | 68 | ||
6 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 38 | 45 | 38 | 63 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 50 | 55 | ||
10 | Yugo | 38 | 41 | 43 | 53 | ||
11 | Solana | 38 | 31 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 41 | 44 | 44 | ||
15 | U.B. | 38 | 34 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | Manchego | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
17 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 40 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Manzanares | 38 | 37 | 67 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 35 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | Cabanillas | 38 | 33 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 45 | 16 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | Quintanar | 38 | 59 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Hellin | 38 | 47 | 42 | 62 | ||
6 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 46 | 37 | 60 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 39 | 25 | 58 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 38 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | La Roda CF | 38 | 49 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Guadalajara | 38 | 44 | 41 | 49 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 38 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 54 | 46 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 47 | 43 | ||
15 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 33 | 39 | 43 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 62 | 41 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 24 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 36 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Cabanillas | 38 | 36 | 61 | 36 | ||
20 | UD Talavera | 38 | 25 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 38 | 57 | 21 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 63 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Hellin | 38 | 66 | 20 | 78 | ||
4 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 48 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 38 | 69 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 38 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 38 | 41 | 36 | 54 | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 38 | 41 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 38 | 31 | 44 | 53 | ||
13 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 43 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
15 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 44 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Manzanares | 38 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | AD Campillo | 38 | 26 | 55 | 27 | ||
19 | Yugo | 38 | 20 | 75 | 25 | ||
20 | Bolañego | 38 | 17 | 91 | 10 |