LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nörten-Hard | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lengede | 3 | 12 | 1 | 9 | ||
3 | SC Hainberg | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Göttingen | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | KSV Vahdet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Harzburg | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Sportfreunde | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3 | ||
8 | Petershütte | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | ||
9 | Landolfshaus | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
10 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | 15 | 1 | 12 | ||
11 | Kästorf | 4 | 16 | 3 | 10 | ||
12 | Germania | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | ||
13 | Vorsfelde | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | ||
14 | Schöningen | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | ||
15 | Calberlah | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BSC Acosta | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||
17 | Eintracht | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
18 | Reislingen/N | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | ||
19 | Isenbüttel | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Göttingen | 18 | 63 | 14 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSC Vahdet | 18 | 50 | 21 | 40 | ||
3 | Vorsfelde | 19 | 51 | 25 | 35 | ||
4 | Kästorf | 15 | 39 | 16 | 35 | ||
5 | SV Lengede | 18 | 45 | 28 | 30 | ||
6 | BSC Acosta | 19 | 34 | 39 | 26 | ||
7 | Göttingen | 18 | 35 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Sportfreunde | 18 | 39 | 39 | 21 | ||
9 | Isenbüttel | 16 | 28 | 38 | 20 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 17 | 28 | 41 | 19 | ||
11 | Reislingen/N | 19 | 27 | 49 | 19 | ||
12 | Landolfshaus | 16 | 22 | 41 | 18 | ||
13 | KSV Vahdet | 16 | 27 | 42 | 17 | ||
14 | Petershütte | 16 | 24 | 52 | 16 | ||
15 | Germania | 16 | 32 | 47 | 15 | ||
16 | SC Hainberg | 15 | 21 | 37 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Braunschweig | 32 | 86 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kästorf | 32 | 84 | 42 | 61 | ||
3 | Göttingen | 32 | 93 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Vorsfelde | 32 | 72 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | TSC Vahdet | 32 | 73 | 50 | 56 | ||
6 | Sportfreunde | 32 | 44 | 52 | 48 | ||
7 | Landolfshaus | 32 | 64 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | Göttingen | 32 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
9 | SC Hainberg | 32 | 56 | 65 | 42 | ||
10 | Germania | 32 | 57 | 68 | 42 | ||
11 | Reislingen/N | 32 | 69 | 77 | 41 | ||
12 | SV Lengede | 32 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Lehndorfer | 32 | 58 | 67 | 38 | ||
14 | Hillerse | 32 | 54 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Göttingen | 32 | 52 | 88 | 30 | ||
16 | Goslarer SC | 32 | 56 | 89 | 29 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 32 | 34 | 96 | 19 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vorsfelde | 32 | 76 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 78 | 54 | 59 | ||
3 | Wolfenbütte | 32 | 49 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | TSC Vahdet | 32 | 69 | 55 | 55 | ||
5 | Goslarer SC | 32 | 64 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Lupo-Martini | 32 | 67 | 63 | 44 | ||
7 | Hillerse | 32 | 63 | 66 | 44 | ||
8 | SV Lengede | 32 | 65 | 69 | 44 | ||
9 | BSC Acosta | 32 | 70 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | FC Grone | 32 | 59 | 64 | 42 | ||
11 | Landolfshaus | 32 | 45 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Olper | 32 | 55 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | KSV Vahdet | 32 | 51 | 59 | 41 | ||
14 | Göttingen | 32 | 47 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Sportfreunde | 32 | 58 | 76 | 36 | ||
16 | Calberlah | 32 | 41 | 82 | 33 | ||
17 | Germania | 32 | 49 | 98 | 20 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 80 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorsfelde | 30 | 68 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | SV Lengede | 30 | 69 | 46 | 57 | ||
4 | BSC Acosta | 30 | 58 | 52 | 50 | ||
5 | Wolfenbütte | 30 | 60 | 50 | 49 | ||
6 | Goslarer | 30 | 72 | 65 | 49 | ||
7 | Hillerse | 30 | 63 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | TSC Vahdet | 30 | 66 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Olper | 30 | 61 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Sportfreunde | 30 | 43 | 73 | 33 | ||
11 | Göttingen | 30 | 51 | 63 | 32 | ||
12 | Landolfshaus | 30 | 57 | 73 | 32 | ||
13 | Calberlah | 30 | 47 | 74 | 31 | ||
14 | Braunschweig | 30 | 22 | 31 | 30 | ||
15 | Göttingen | 30 | 42 | 64 | 24 | ||
16 | VfL Salder | 30 | 34 | 80 | 17 |