3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Prostějov | 30 | 79 | 33 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velké | 30 | 75 | 49 | 60 | ||
3 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 63 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Kromeriz | 30 | 57 | 48 | 50 | ||
5 | Hlučín | 30 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 54 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Jiskra | 30 | 51 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 65 | 60 | 41 | ||
9 | Vyškov | 30 | 54 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 36 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Uničov | 30 | 62 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Odra | 30 | 49 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 45 | 61 | 36 | ||
14 | Valašské | 30 | 43 | 72 | 35 | ||
15 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 74 | 22 | ||
16 | Mohelnice | 30 | 34 | 73 | 14 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uničov | 30 | 72 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 55 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Hlučín | 30 | 44 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Hanácká | 30 | 54 | 46 | 47 | ||
5 | Spartak | 30 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Odra | 30 | 53 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Velké | 30 | 68 | 66 | 43 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Vyškov | 30 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 43 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Mohelnice | 30 | 38 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 53 | 62 | 35 | ||
13 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Třebíč | 30 | 44 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 31 | 52 | 35 | ||
16 | Blansko | 30 | 31 | 41 | 24 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Prostějov | 30 | 66 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitkovice | 30 | 50 | 32 | 57 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 57 | 35 | 55 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 52 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Hlučín | 30 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Vyškov | 30 | 58 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Hanácká | 30 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Mohelnice | 30 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Zlín II | 30 | 41 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Slovácko | 30 | 50 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Velké | 30 | 45 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 27 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Třebíč | 30 | 36 | 66 | 24 | ||
16 | Břeclav | 30 | 29 | 72 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 77 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hanácká | 30 | 50 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Slovácko | 30 | 63 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Zábřeh | 30 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 54 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Zlín II | 30 | 49 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 52 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Slavia | 30 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Vyškov | 30 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Třebíč | 30 | 27 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 29 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 60 | 30 | ||
16 | Opava II | 30 | 25 | 80 | 10 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SFC Opava | 30 | 48 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Zábřeh | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 30 | 40 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 29 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Uničov | 30 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 30 | 33 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Mikulovice | 30 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Hanácká | 30 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 25 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třinec | 30 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 74 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 57 | 42 | ||
9 | Zábřeh | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 30 | 39 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 63 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 64 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Břeclav | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 48 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 48 | 47 | 44 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Hlučín | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Baník | 30 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 39 | 59 | 32 | ||
15 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 34 | 64 | 21 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlín II | 30 | 81 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 47 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 47 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Mikulovice | 30 | 60 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Šumperk | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
6 | Dolní | 30 | 39 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Opava II | 30 | 47 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Valašské | 30 | 54 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Slavia | 30 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Havířov | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Brumov | 30 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Poruba | 30 | 46 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Kravaře | 30 | 35 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Hranice | 30 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
16 | Lázne | 30 | 46 | 70 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 63 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šardice | 29 | 62 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Spartak | 29 | 57 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | Vyškov | 30 | 45 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Sokol | 30 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Žďár | 30 | 48 | 56 | 38 | ||
9 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 38 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Rousínov | 30 | 33 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Napajedla | 30 | 36 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Boskovice | 30 | 29 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Ždírec | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 32 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Mohelnice | 30 | 33 | 62 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 30 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žďár | 30 | 63 | 41 | 59 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 59 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 53 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Velké | 30 | 48 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 57 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Vyškov | 30 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 40 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Boskovice | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | CAFC | 30 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 37 | 70 | 25 | ||
16 | Hrusovany | 30 | 35 | 85 | 22 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kromeriz | 30 | 77 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Detmarovice | 30 | 54 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 56 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Napajedla | 30 | 42 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 64 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 59 | 42 | ||
7 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 40 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Slavia | 30 | 38 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kravaře | 30 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Bystrice | 30 | 45 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Velké | 30 | 40 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Beskyd | 30 | 34 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Mesto | 30 | 36 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Banik | 30 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 45 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 36 | 74 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Lipová | 30 | 76 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutenice | 30 | 45 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Vysocina | 30 | 57 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 69 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 47 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Horka | 30 | 51 | 52 | 44 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 53 | 56 | 42 | ||
8 | Břeclav | 30 | 36 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 41 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | Ždírec | 30 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Napajedla | 30 | 50 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Brumov | 30 | 33 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 34 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | Morkovice | 30 | 47 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 36 | 65 | 22 |