4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 30 | 96 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysoké | 30 | 81 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Velke Hamry | 30 | 75 | 39 | 57 | ||
4 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 70 | 55 | 48 | ||
5 | FK Caslav | 30 | 56 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Benátky | 30 | 62 | 32 | 46 | ||
7 | Letohrad | 30 | 48 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Trutnov | 30 | 40 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 55 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Hlinsko | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 28 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Tochovice | 30 | 53 | 73 | 30 | ||
14 | Poříčany | 30 | 38 | 71 | 30 | ||
15 | Horky | 30 | 38 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 41 | 85 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 8 | 36 | 7 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Náchod | 8 | 31 | 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 8 | 21 | 8 | 19 | ||
4 | Velke Hamry | 8 | 19 | 9 | 19 | ||
5 | Kosmonosy | 8 | 23 | 22 | 15 | ||
6 | Benátky | 8 | 23 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Poříčany | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Hlinsko | 8 | 7 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Dvůr | 8 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Caslav | 8 | 15 | 18 | 9 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 8 | 11 | 16 | 8 | ||
12 | Trutnov | 8 | 14 | 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Kutna Hora | 8 | 12 | 37 | 6 | ||
14 | Horky | 7 | 13 | 19 | 5 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 7 | 8 | 22 | 3 | ||
16 | Polaban | 8 | 6 | 29 | 3 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vysoké | 16 | 42 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 16 | 33 | 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Náchod | 16 | 39 | 14 | 34 | ||
4 | Dvůr | 16 | 36 | 24 | 28 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 16 | 29 | 18 | 27 | ||
6 | Trutnov | 16 | 24 | 35 | 24 | ||
7 | Velke Hamry | 16 | 29 | 22 | 23 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 16 | 24 | 24 | 22 | ||
9 | Horky | 16 | 25 | 33 | 22 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 16 | 27 | 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Ostrá | 16 | 25 | 23 | 21 | ||
12 | FK Caslav | 16 | 27 | 35 | 18 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 16 | 22 | 30 | 16 | ||
14 | Kutna Hora | 16 | 17 | 35 | 14 | ||
15 | Poříčany | 16 | 20 | 41 | 12 | ||
16 | Polaban | 16 | 13 | 41 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 76 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 30 | 52 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Caslav | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Ostrá | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Trutnov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 37 | 71 | 26 | ||
15 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 23 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 34 | 96 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympia | 28 | 72 | 15 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 28 | 73 | 31 | 61 | ||
3 | Admira Praha | 28 | 41 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Vysoké | 28 | 50 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 28 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | Letohrad | 28 | 54 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 28 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 28 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Jablonec | 28 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Trutnov | 28 | 49 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Sokol | 28 | 37 | 34 | 38 | ||
13 | Ústí | 28 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
14 | Jaroměř | 28 | 24 | 77 | 14 | ||
15 | Semily | 28 | 21 | 86 | 12 | ||
16 | Litol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dobrovice | 30 | 72 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 30 | 55 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 45 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Trutnov | 30 | 58 | 26 | 49 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 30 | 45 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 65 | 58 | 43 | ||
8 | Jablonec | 30 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Letohrad | 30 | 34 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Vysoké | 30 | 42 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Ústí | 30 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Náchod | 30 | 29 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 30 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Česká | 30 | 37 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Týnište | 30 | 27 | 95 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nová Paka | 30 | 78 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dobrovice | 30 | 65 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 74 | 52 | 54 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 55 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Vysoké | 30 | 55 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Ústí | 30 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Dvůr | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 50 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Jablonec | 30 | 55 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Trutnov | 30 | 56 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 52 | 55 | 39 | ||
13 | Pardubice | 30 | 48 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Svitavy | 30 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Železný | 30 | 40 | 83 | 21 | ||
16 | Rapid | 30 | 30 | 109 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 97 | 10 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 30 | 56 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Pardubice | 30 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Svitavy | 30 | 62 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Letohrad | 30 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Nová Paka | 30 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 30 | 40 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Ústí | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Náchod | 30 | 49 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol Lhota | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 42 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Union Nový | 30 | 32 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Semily | 30 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | SK Holice | 30 | 23 | 96 | 12 |