PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 63 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 52 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 48 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Talavera | 34 | 44 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Villa CD | 34 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 42 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Academia | 34 | 32 | 36 | 48 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 42 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz. | 34 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuensalida | 34 | 30 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | CF Alovera | 34 | 43 | 36 | 42 | ||
15 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 59 | 35 | ||
17 | Hogar | 34 | 43 | 72 | 29 | ||
18 | Mora CF | 34 | 31 | 60 | 26 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo 66 | 30 | 80 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensalida | 30 | 55 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Sonseca | 29 | 86 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 79 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 41 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 59 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Recas | 29 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Calera | 30 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | CDEEF | 30 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Villaseca | 30 | 65 | 73 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Puebla | 30 | 51 | 61 | 39 | ||
12 | Noves | 30 | 45 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 30 | 55 | 82 | 34 | ||
14 | Polan | 30 | 37 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Corazon | 30 | 23 | 87 | 14 | ||
16 | Guadamur | 30 | 28 | 100 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Sonseca | 30 | 92 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Bargas | 29 | 72 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Fuensalida | 30 | 69 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | Villaseca | 29 | 64 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Calera | 28 | 38 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 29 | 60 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz. | 28 | 51 | 50 | 45 | ||
8 | Noves | 30 | 60 | 75 | 36 | ||
9 | Guadamur | 29 | 35 | 55 | 34 | ||
10 | CDEEF | 29 | 43 | 70 | 34 | ||
11 | CD Puebla | 30 | 41 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Corazon | 29 | 43 | 57 | 32 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 28 | 42 | 56 | 30 | ||
14 | Talavera | 30 | 43 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | Benquerencia | 30 | 43 | 65 | 25 | ||
16 | Mora B | 28 | 22 | 73 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguelturre | 24 | 39 | 14 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 24 | 46 | 19 | 48 | ||
3 | UD Carrión | 24 | 42 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | C.F. | 24 | 28 | 18 | 43 | ||
5 | CD Noblejas | 24 | 37 | 23 | 40 | ||
6 | Fuente | 24 | 27 | 17 | 36 | ||
7 | Orgaceño | 24 | 34 | 35 | 34 | ||
8 | CD Toledo B | 24 | 27 | 26 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 24 | 29 | 45 | 28 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 24 | 27 | 34 | 27 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 24 | 23 | 43 | 21 | ||
12 | Daimiel | 24 | 15 | 42 | 17 | ||
13 | CD Urda | 24 | 22 | 56 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 26 | 63 | 9 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 26 | 51 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Hogar | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 26 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 46 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 26 | 37 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 26 | 37 | 20 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 26 | 40 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Seseña | 26 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Orgaceño | 26 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 26 | 26 | 38 | 31 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 26 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
13 | CD Qum FC | 26 | 27 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Formacion | 26 | 21 | 45 | 26 | ||
15 | CD Pantoja | 26 | 20 | 32 | 25 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 26 | 16 | 46 | 24 | ||
17 | CD Puebla | 26 | 16 | 44 | 20 | ||
18 | CDEEF | 26 | 21 | 59 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Illescas | 33 | 71 | 18 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 33 | 54 | 19 | 70 | ||
3 | Hogar | 33 | 71 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Yuncos | 33 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Sonseca | 33 | 47 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 45 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 33 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Cabanillas | 33 | 39 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 33 | 36 | 37 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 33 | 36 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Formacion | 33 | 45 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 33 | 30 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 33 | 39 | 44 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Mocejon | 33 | 44 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Corazon | 33 | 31 | 42 | 36 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 33 | 46 | 61 | 32 | ||
17 | Villa CD | 33 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Cobeja | 17 | 14 | 56 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 72 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 52 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Illescas | 34 | 54 | 41 | 60 | ||
4 | Hogar | 34 | 56 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Corazon | 34 | 42 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 42 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 56 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 55 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 56 | 63 | 41 | ||
14 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | CDEEF | 34 | 32 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Bargas | 34 | 35 | 50 | 40 | ||
17 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 55 | 38 | ||
18 | Yeles CD | 34 | 43 | 63 | 38 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 34 | 62 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 72 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 62 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 51 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 57 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Bargas | 34 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Seseña | 34 | 53 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
13 | Miguel | 34 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
14 | Corazon | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 52 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 34 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | Guadalajara | 34 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Fuensalida | 34 | 32 | 81 | 28 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 76 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 34 | 60 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 34 | 54 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 34 | 60 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 56 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 34 | 46 | 32 | 50 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 45 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 48 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | Seseña | 34 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Arges Futbol | 34 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
15 | Academia | 34 | 38 | 72 | 30 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 31 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 36 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 34 | 75 | 28 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Azuqueca | 34 | 92 | 21 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Illescas | 34 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 61 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | Villacañas | 34 | 56 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 34 | 59 | 32 | 67 | ||
6 | Seseña | 34 | 67 | 55 | 50 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 41 | 52 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 41 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Bargas | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Yébenes | 34 | 48 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 35 | 58 | 40 | ||
14 | El Casar | 34 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
15 | CDEEF | 34 | 33 | 62 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Urda | 34 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 34 | 32 | 47 | 35 | ||
18 | Carranque | 34 | 18 | 79 | 10 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 34 | 87 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 63 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Villacañas | 34 | 50 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 61 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 34 | 55 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Yébenes | 34 | 60 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 56 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
11 | CDEEF | 34 | 50 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | El Casar | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 49 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
15 | Carranque | 34 | 32 | 66 | 35 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 42 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | CF Almaguer | 34 | 30 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | UD Talavera | 34 | 22 | 67 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 34 | 76 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 75 | 35 | 79 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 34 | 58 | 22 | 76 | ||
4 | Mora CF | 34 | 66 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 65 | 40 | 63 | ||
6 | Prudencio | 34 | 53 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 34 | 38 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 36 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 46 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Cd Sagreño | 34 | 38 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cobeja | 34 | 36 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Illescas B | 34 | 28 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 34 | 32 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 33 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 37 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 28 | 68 | 26 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 31 | 79 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carranque | 34 | 76 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 72 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Mora CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Chozas | 34 | 61 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Consuegra | 34 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Talavera | 34 | 68 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 40 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Cobeja | 34 | 58 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Villacañas | 34 | 52 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 34 | 45 | 62 | 46 | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 34 | 33 | 38 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 53 | 83 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 39 | 54 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuensalida | 34 | 36 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 29 | 89 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 42 | 63 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 42 | 72 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 42 | 76 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 42 | 67 | 47 | 52 | ||
5 | Sporting | 42 | 73 | 59 | 51 | ||
6 | La Roda CF | 42 | 50 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Talavera CF | 42 | 55 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Daimiel | 42 | 68 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 42 | 66 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 42 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Azuqueca | 42 | 60 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Conquense | 42 | 60 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 42 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Villacañas | 42 | 51 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Yébenes | 42 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | AD Campillo | 42 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Puertollano | 42 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Yepes CF | 42 | 44 | 62 | 33 | ||
19 | AP Almansa | 41 | 33 | 71 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Sonseca | 42 | 46 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Mota Cuervo | 42 | 46 | 82 | 25 | ||
22 | Criptanense | 41 | 40 | 89 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 77 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 59 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | CD Toledo | 38 | 70 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | AP Almansa | 38 | 69 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 38 | 57 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 38 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Sporting | 38 | 64 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Madridejos | 38 | 52 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Talavera CF | 38 | 44 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Sonseca | 38 | 54 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Villacañas | 38 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 38 | 68 | 66 | 33 | ||
15 | Mota Cuervo | 38 | 39 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Campillos | 38 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Manchego | 38 | 32 | 70 | 23 | ||
19 | Herencia | 38 | 40 | 80 | 20 | ||
20 | CD Illescas | 38 | 34 | 72 | 20 |