CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 65 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 66 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Donn | 26 | 63 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Halsen | 26 | 55 | 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 58 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Start II | 26 | 63 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Madla | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Sandefjord | 26 | 51 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | Urædd | 26 | 41 | 53 | 27 | ||
13 | Åssiden IF | 26 | 30 | 84 | 16 | ||
14 | Egersund II | 26 | 24 | 117 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 76 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 84 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Madla | 26 | 52 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
5 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 46 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 49 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Halsen | 26 | 61 | 69 | 35 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 59 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | Brodd | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Sandnes | 26 | 50 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | Lura IL | 26 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Bryne II | 26 | 41 | 70 | 30 | ||
14 | Express | 26 | 28 | 71 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Florø | 26 | 78 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 83 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 46 | 34 | 40 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 35 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Vidar | 26 | 55 | 60 | 39 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 46 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 26 | 40 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 41 | 49 | 28 | ||
11 | Frigg | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 36 | 65 | 24 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 27 | 60 | 21 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 29 | 70 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 52 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 66 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Vindbjart | 26 | 61 | 56 | 34 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 47 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 43 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Odda FK | 26 | 40 | 83 | 19 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 77 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 26 | 69 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 64 | 57 | 46 | ||
5 | Frøyland | 26 | 54 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Randaberg | 26 | 54 | 31 | 42 | ||
7 | Vardeneset | 26 | 47 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Bryne II | 26 | 50 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Åkra IL | 26 | 48 | 54 | 32 | ||
10 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 48 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Sandnes | 26 | 57 | 73 | 30 | ||
12 | Klepp | 26 | 46 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Hundvåg | 26 | 36 | 78 | 24 | ||
14 | Austrått | 26 | 33 | 96 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 102 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 26 | 75 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | IK Start II | 26 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Vigør | 26 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Bryne II | 26 | 52 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Brodd | 26 | 70 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Frøyland | 26 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
8 | Donn | 26 | 62 | 62 | 37 | ||
9 | Vardeneset | 26 | 41 | 57 | 29 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 49 | 68 | 29 | ||
11 | Flekkefjord | 26 | 47 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 33 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Hinna | 26 | 31 | 75 | 19 |