TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlatibor | 34 | 67 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 34 | 54 | 17 | 80 | ||
3 | Semendrija | 34 | 61 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Šumadija | 34 | 57 | 29 | 60 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 41 | 25 | 60 | ||
6 | Provo | 34 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
7 | Budučnost | 34 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Polet | 34 | 36 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladi Radnik | 33 | 31 | 36 | 43 | ||
10 | Mokra Gora | 34 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Proleter | 33 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Tutin | 34 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | FAP Priboj | 34 | 36 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Loznica | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Železničar | 34 | 30 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | Karadjordje | 34 | 27 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Šumadija | 34 | 21 | 45 | 27 | ||
18 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 24 | 75 | 19 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 30 | 43 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budučnost | 30 | 44 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Sloga | 30 | 53 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Šapine | 30 | 38 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Zlatibor | 30 | 30 | 28 | 42 | ||
6 | Šumadija | 30 | 42 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Semendrija | 30 | 33 | 27 | 39 | ||
8 | Karadjordje | 30 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Polet | 30 | 31 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 34 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 27 | 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Loznica | 30 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 25 | 35 | 32 | ||
14 | Mihajlovac | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Železničar | 30 | 33 | 52 | 31 | ||
16 | Jošanica | 30 | 24 | 34 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mačva | 30 | 48 | 16 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budučnost | 30 | 42 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Semendrija | 30 | 46 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Sloga | 30 | 32 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Šumadija | 30 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Mihajlovac | 30 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Karadjordje | 30 | 33 | 30 | 41 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 28 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Železničar | 30 | 29 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Polet | 30 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Šumadija | 30 | 32 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 26 | 32 | 36 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 16 | 40 | 27 | ||
16 | Zvižd | 30 | 21 | 68 | 20 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loznica | 30 | 42 | 7 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Železničar | 30 | 47 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Budučnost | 30 | 50 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 32 | 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 39 | 23 | 45 | ||
6 | Šumadija | 30 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Semendrija | 30 | 39 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Polet | 30 | 44 | 28 | 43 | ||
9 | Šumadija | 30 | 37 | 35 | 39 | ||
10 | Zvižd | 30 | 28 | 40 | 39 | ||
11 | Karadjordje | 30 | 39 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Rudar | 30 | 40 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Pobeda | 30 | 29 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | Jasenica | 30 | 33 | 54 | 25 | ||
15 | Bane Raška | 30 | 20 | 46 | 23 | ||
16 | Jošanica | 30 | 30 | 67 | 19 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 52 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rudar | 30 | 54 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Mačva | 30 | 50 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Pobeda | 30 | 29 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Železničar | 30 | 31 | 30 | 47 | ||
6 | Polet | 30 | 39 | 24 | 46 | ||
7 | Radnički | 30 | 40 | 32 | 40 | ||
8 | Partizan | 30 | 37 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Sloboda | 30 | 27 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Jasenica | 30 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Šumadija | 30 | 31 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Vujić | 30 | 24 | 26 | 35 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 30 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Sloga Bajina | 30 | 27 | 51 | 22 | ||
16 | Sloga | 30 | 24 | 59 | 21 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 30 | 36 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga Bajina | 30 | 49 | 18 | 57 | ||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 37 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | Radnički | 30 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 36 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Mačva | 30 | 44 | 27 | 42 | ||
7 | Vujić | 30 | 28 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Šumadija | 30 | 37 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 33 | 29 | 38 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 34 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 31 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Polet | 30 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Sloboda | 30 | 31 | 34 | 36 | ||
15 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 25 | 39 | 33 | ||
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 21 | 35 | 27 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 30 | 56 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mačva | 30 | 50 | 9 | 67 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 43 | 26 | 52 | ||
4 | Sloga | 30 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 29 | 29 | 43 | ||
6 | Vujić | 30 | 35 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Železničar | 30 | 30 | 27 | 41 | ||
8 | Sloboda | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 25 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | Šumadija | 30 | 36 | 33 | 38 | ||
12 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 23 | 31 | 37 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Budućnost | 30 | 31 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Metalac | 30 | 19 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | Morava | 30 | 25 | 52 | 21 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 30 | 43 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 35 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 27 | 29 | 42 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Čačak | 30 | 29 | 34 | 41 | ||
8 | Vujić | 30 | 27 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Mačva | 30 | 30 | 28 | 40 | ||
10 | Metalac | 30 | 29 | 31 | 40 | ||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 33 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 35 | 37 | 39 | ||
13 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 34 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Pozarevac | 30 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
15 | Železničar | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
16 | Loznica | 30 | 20 | 39 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalac GM | 34 | 45 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 34 | 50 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Morava | 34 | 49 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 61 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Pozarevac | 34 | 48 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Radnički | 34 | 49 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Čačak | 34 | 40 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Metalac | 34 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Vujić | 34 | 44 | 36 | 47 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 46 | 46 | 47 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 34 | 47 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Rudar | 34 | 39 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Bane Raška | 34 | 52 | 65 | 41 | ||
15 | Sloga | 34 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Loznica | 33 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
17 | Takovo | 34 | 30 | 63 | 22 | ||
18 | Jadar Gornji | 33 | 37 | 74 | 18 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladost | 34 | 86 | 14 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalac GM | 34 | 47 | 10 | 77 | ||
3 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 54 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Pozarevac | 34 | 42 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Sloboda | 34 | 36 | 42 | 52 | ||
6 | Metalac | 34 | 52 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Vujić | 34 | 51 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 39 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Sloga | 34 | 38 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Rudar | 34 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Loznica | 34 | 35 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Takovo | 34 | 34 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Sloga | 34 | 42 | 41 | 40 | ||
14 | Železničar | 34 | 43 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Šumadija | 34 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Trgovački | 34 | 24 | 94 | 22 | ||
18 | Remont | 34 | 31 | 69 | 17 |