TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 30 | 36 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga Bajina | 30 | 49 | 18 | 57 | ||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 37 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | Radnički | 30 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 36 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Mačva | 30 | 44 | 27 | 42 | ||
7 | Vujić | 30 | 28 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Šumadija | 30 | 37 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 33 | 29 | 38 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 34 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 31 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Polet | 30 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Sloboda | 30 | 31 | 34 | 36 | ||
15 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 25 | 39 | 33 | ||
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 21 | 35 | 27 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 30 | 56 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mačva | 30 | 50 | 9 | 67 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 43 | 26 | 52 | ||
4 | Sloga | 30 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 29 | 29 | 43 | ||
6 | Vujić | 30 | 35 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Železničar | 30 | 30 | 27 | 41 | ||
8 | Sloboda | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 25 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | Šumadija | 30 | 36 | 33 | 38 | ||
12 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 23 | 31 | 37 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Budućnost | 30 | 31 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Metalac | 30 | 19 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | Morava | 30 | 25 | 52 | 21 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 30 | 43 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 35 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 27 | 29 | 42 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Čačak | 30 | 29 | 34 | 41 | ||
8 | Vujić | 30 | 27 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Mačva | 30 | 30 | 28 | 40 | ||
10 | Metalac | 30 | 29 | 31 | 40 | ||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 33 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 35 | 37 | 39 | ||
13 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 34 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Pozarevac | 30 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
15 | Železničar | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
16 | Loznica | 30 | 20 | 39 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladi Radnik | 30 | 63 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 29 | 48 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Mačva | 30 | 30 | 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Radnički | 30 | 27 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | Pozarevac | 29 | 38 | 28 | 42 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 29 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Metalac | 30 | 34 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Vujić | 30 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Budućnost | 30 | 23 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Čačak | 30 | 32 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Železničar | 30 | 25 | 38 | 34 | ||
13 | Morava | 29 | 39 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | Sloga Bajina | 30 | 25 | 36 | 33 | ||
15 | Sloboda | 29 | 25 | 30 | 32 | ||
16 | Šumadija | 30 | 29 | 46 | 30 |