3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavia Praha | 28 | 61 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Králův | 28 | 47 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Loko Vltavin | 28 | 48 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 28 | 44 | 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 28 | 50 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Motorlet | 28 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 28 | 39 | 31 | 42 | ||
8 | Písek | 28 | 44 | 36 | 41 | ||
9 | Karlovy Vary | 28 | 42 | 36 | 36 | ||
10 | Sokol | 28 | 41 | 37 | 35 | ||
11 | Benešov | 28 | 37 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Příbram | 28 | 42 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Baník | 28 | 35 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Povltavská | 28 | 34 | 49 | 24 | ||
15 | Rakovník | 28 | 23 | 82 | 16 | ||
16 | Slavoj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hradec | 26 | 51 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Líšeň | 26 | 43 | 24 | 50 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 26 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 26 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Viagem | 26 | 24 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Vlašim | 26 | 38 | 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Vysocina | 26 | 44 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Dukla Praha | 26 | 36 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | Třinec | 26 | 32 | 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Chrudim | 26 | 33 | 36 | 31 | ||
11 | Táborsko | 26 | 25 | 28 | 31 | ||
12 | Varnsdorf | 26 | 20 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | Blansko | 26 | 30 | 34 | 27 | ||
14 | Slavoj | 26 | 15 | 60 | 7 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pardubice | 30 | 55 | 19 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 75 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 62 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Hradec | 30 | 54 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 30 | 45 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Vysocina | 30 | 59 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Viagem | 30 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Vlašim | 30 | 32 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 49 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Chrudim | 30 | 44 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Prostějov | 30 | 33 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Slavoj | 30 | 40 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 37 | 65 | 26 | ||
15 | Baník | 30 | 34 | 51 | 26 | ||
16 | Vitkovice | 30 | 35 | 71 | 17 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavoj | 33 | 68 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 33 | 62 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Loko Vltavin | 32 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Radotín | 33 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 33 | 62 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Litomericko | 33 | 45 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Převýšov | 32 | 49 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 32 | 47 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Benešov | 33 | 50 | 58 | 42 | ||
10 | Sokol | 33 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Velvary | 33 | 50 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Ústí | 32 | 32 | 44 | 40 | ||
13 | Povltavská | 32 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Králův | 33 | 46 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Písek | 32 | 44 | 62 | 29 | ||
16 | Karlovy Vary | 32 | 41 | 62 | 27 | ||
17 | Sokol | 32 | 32 | 62 | 24 | ||
18 | Viktorie | 9 | 3 | 19 | 5 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrudim | 34 | 89 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 69 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 57 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 34 | 92 | 58 | 60 | ||
5 | Viktorie | 34 | 49 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Benešov | 34 | 50 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Povltavská | 34 | 63 | 68 | 53 | ||
8 | Převýšov | 34 | 60 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Králův | 34 | 52 | 59 | 52 | ||
10 | Písek | 34 | 58 | 44 | 51 | ||
11 | Ústí | 34 | 39 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Dobrovice | 34 | 47 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 34 | 54 | 59 | 43 | ||
14 | Litomericko | 34 | 47 | 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Benátky | 34 | 50 | 62 | 40 | ||
16 | Sokol | 34 | 58 | 72 | 40 | ||
17 | Sokol | 34 | 33 | 88 | 18 | ||
18 | Polaban | 34 | 18 | 81 | 15 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 34 | 79 | 41 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympia | 34 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 77 | 53 | 68 | ||
4 | Tachov | 34 | 77 | 58 | 64 | ||
5 | Králův | 34 | 55 | 33 | 63 | ||
6 | Chrudim | 34 | 61 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Převýšov | 34 | 52 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Povltavská | 34 | 58 | 53 | 57 | ||
9 | Jiskra | 34 | 62 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Dobrovice | 34 | 59 | 58 | 49 | ||
11 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 68 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Písek | 34 | 53 | 57 | 47 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 34 | 60 | 70 | 45 | ||
14 | Benátky | 34 | 41 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Litomericko | 34 | 39 | 65 | 40 | ||
16 | Benešov | 34 | 47 | 77 | 32 | ||
17 | Táborsko | 34 | 35 | 97 | 23 | ||
18 | Hořovicko | 34 | 21 | 85 | 13 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karviná | 28 | 50 | 17 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hradec | 28 | 45 | 16 | 59 | ||
3 | Znojmo | 28 | 62 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník | 28 | 32 | 26 | 41 | ||
5 | Táborsko | 28 | 39 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Pardubice | 28 | 29 | 29 | 38 | ||
7 | Vlašim | 28 | 35 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Viagem | 28 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Frýdek-Mís | 28 | 30 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | SFC Opava | 28 | 34 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | České | 28 | 41 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Třinec | 28 | 29 | 41 | 27 | ||
14 | Sigma | 28 | 23 | 49 | 21 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 28 | 20 | 61 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 34 | 68 | 25 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 34 | 68 | 57 | 64 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 34 | 72 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Viktorie | 34 | 59 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Chrudim | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Louňovice | 34 | 58 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Králův | 34 | 60 | 47 | 53 | ||
8 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 50 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 54 | 54 | 48 | ||
10 | Převýšov | 34 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Písek | 34 | 52 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | FK Caslav | 34 | 37 | 53 | 44 | ||
13 | Povltavská | 34 | 40 | 37 | 43 | ||
14 | Benešov | 34 | 44 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 34 | 40 | 61 | 38 | ||
16 | Chomutov | 34 | 40 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Admira Praha | 34 | 38 | 67 | 32 | ||
18 | Meteor Praha | 34 | 36 | 80 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louňovice | 30 | 78 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 82 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 30 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
5 | Baník Souš | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | SK Kladno | 30 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 48 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Litol | 30 | 44 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | LoKo | 30 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Štětí | 30 | 47 | 82 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 72 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Úvaly | 30 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 57 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 57 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Nový Bor | 30 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Český Brod | 30 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 24 | 96 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 115 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 67 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 74 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 66 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 65 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 46 | 53 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Vilémov | 30 | 59 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Baník Souš | 30 | 64 | 63 | 44 | ||
10 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 42 | 81 | 33 | ||
12 | Teplice II | 30 | 64 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 29 | 64 | 25 | ||
15 | Český Brod | 30 | 23 | 88 | 12 | ||
16 | Chmel | 30 | 23 | 111 | 6 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 88 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roudnice | 30 | 84 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 63 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Admira Praha | 30 | 55 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Teplice II | 30 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Polepy | 30 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
9 | Vilémov | 30 | 44 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 56 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Přední | 30 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Baník Most | 30 | 47 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Litvínov | 30 | 31 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Kladno II | 30 | 34 | 68 | 19 | ||
16 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 29 | 90 | 8 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Táborsko | 34 | 53 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 38 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Písek | 34 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 31 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 47 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Králův | 34 | 51 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 58 | 49 | 48 | ||
9 | Slovan | 34 | 45 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Mladá | 34 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 34 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
12 | České | 34 | 49 | 47 | 46 | ||
13 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 47 | 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Hlavice | 34 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
15 | Jablonec II | 34 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 34 | 41 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Slavoj | 34 | 35 | 52 | 36 | ||
18 | Motorlet | 34 | 32 | 65 | 30 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vlašim | 34 | 70 | 16 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Písek | 34 | 54 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Sparta Krč | 34 | 45 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 35 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 34 | 44 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 42 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 43 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Táborsko | 34 | 39 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | České | 34 | 48 | 46 | 43 | ||
10 | Viktoria | 34 | 40 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Hlavice | 34 | 38 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Mladá | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
13 | Králův | 34 | 45 | 64 | 40 | ||
14 | Slovan | 34 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
15 | Jablonec II | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
16 | Slavoj | 34 | 39 | 50 | 38 | ||
17 | Náchod | 34 | 38 | 66 | 37 | ||
18 | Letohrad | 34 | 35 | 49 | 35 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta Praha | 34 | 61 | 22 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vlašim | 34 | 69 | 40 | 66 | ||
3 | Táborsko | 33 | 51 | 45 | 64 | ||
4 | Mladá | 34 | 47 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 55 | 41 | 57 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 46 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | České | 34 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Jablonec II | 34 | 59 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Viktoria | 34 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Slovan | 33 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Náchod | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Slavoj | 34 | 43 | 45 | 42 | ||
13 | Letohrad | 34 | 39 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
15 | Hvězda Cheb | 34 | 32 | 40 | 41 | ||
16 | FK Kolín | 34 | 31 | 47 | 36 | ||
17 | Příbram | 34 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
18 | Chmel | 34 | 25 | 95 | 16 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Klatovy | 30 | 63 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Sezimovo | 30 | 53 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 30 | 62 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Horazdovice | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Viktoria | 30 | 33 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Strakonice | 30 | 40 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Slavia | 30 | 42 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | SK Jankov | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Votice | 30 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | FC Bzova | 30 | 46 | 64 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Dobris | 30 | 26 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Trstenice | 30 | 43 | 73 | 23 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 50 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník | 30 | 51 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Kladno II | 30 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 44 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Nový Bor | 30 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 33 | 41 | ||
8 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Benešov | 30 | 25 | 32 | 37 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 30 | 22 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Stribrna | 30 | 44 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 41 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Chmel Blsany | 30 | 25 | 53 | 27 | ||
16 | Rakovník | 30 | 31 | 59 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplice II | 30 | 60 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Rakovník | 30 | 34 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Nestemice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 30 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Dobris | 30 | 23 | 90 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník Most | 30 | 71 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 76 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Kladno II | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 30 | 34 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Roudnice | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Uhelne | 30 | 56 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 30 | 41 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Kadan | 30 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Libus | 30 | 30 | 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Kryry | 30 | 41 | 60 | 19 |