SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sundby | 28 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brønshøj | 28 | 55 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Glostrup FK | 28 | 66 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Gorslev | 28 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
5 | Tårnby FF | 28 | 54 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Hørsholm-Us | 28 | 71 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Frederikssun | 28 | 54 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Karlslunde | 28 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Skjold | 28 | 31 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Allerød | 28 | 48 | 63 | 33 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredensborg | 26 | 38 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kastrup | 26 | 51 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | Vanløse | 26 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
4 | Herlev | 26 | 40 | 23 | 43 | ||
5 | GVI | 26 | 40 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 26 | 42 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Søllerød | 26 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Virum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Hillerød | 26 | 43 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 33 | 32 | 34 | ||
11 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 32 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | FA 2000 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 16 | ||
14 | Allerød | 26 | 21 | 47 | 14 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B 1903 | 52 | 81 | 59 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vanløse | 26 | 33 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 47 | 27 | 49 | ||
4 | FC Oresund | 26 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 41 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | Frederikssun | 26 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Virum | 26 | 30 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | BGA | 26 | 36 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | FA 2000 | 26 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
10 | Avedøre | 26 | 31 | 45 | 26 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 28 | 54 | 23 | ||
13 | Kastrup | 26 | 34 | 44 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fyn | 30 | 71 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næsby BK | 30 | 77 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Varde | 30 | 42 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Thisted | 29 | 62 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Aarhus | 30 | 59 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 30 | 57 | 55 | 45 | ||
7 | Svendborg | 30 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 44 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Nykøbing | 30 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Kjellerup | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Otterup | 30 | 42 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Brabrand | 30 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Aarup | 30 | 38 | 66 | 29 | ||
14 | Lindholm | 30 | 32 | 62 | 28 | ||
15 | Skjold | 29 | 38 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Viby | 30 | 27 | 67 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nordvest | 30 | 59 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingør | 30 | 63 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 43 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Nykøbing | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Søllerød | 30 | 58 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | B93 | 30 | 57 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Avarta | 30 | 51 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 58 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Herlev | 30 | 44 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Stenløse | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Skjold | 30 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Frederikssun | 30 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Allerød | 30 | 32 | 61 | 22 | ||
15 | Greve IF | 30 | 32 | 65 | 21 | ||
16 | Ballerup-Sko | 30 | 30 | 59 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brønshøj | 30 | 47 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Søllerød | 30 | 70 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Avarta | 30 | 49 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Brøndby | 30 | 62 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Nordvest | 30 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 50 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Copenhague | 30 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 30 | 41 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Nykøbing | 30 | 24 | 33 | 35 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 30 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | BGA | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | B 1908 | 30 | 35 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Allerød | 30 | 23 | 53 | 20 | ||
16 | Skjold | 30 | 22 | 54 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vestsjællan | 30 | 80 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 30 | 67 | 31 | 62 | ||
3 | Brønshøj | 30 | 62 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Brøndby | 30 | 63 | 48 | 52 | ||
5 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 44 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Stenløse | 30 | 55 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Copenhague | 29 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Avarta | 30 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Skjold | 30 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | Ølstykke | 30 | 50 | 62 | 37 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 37 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Greve IF | 30 | 39 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Søllerød | 30 | 43 | 62 | 34 | ||
14 | Vanløse | 29 | 43 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Skovlunde | 30 | 40 | 63 | 26 | ||
16 | Værløse | 30 | 39 | 79 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roskilde | 30 | 64 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fremad | 30 | 63 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Brønshøj | 30 | 61 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Brøndby | 30 | 75 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Slagelse | 30 | 49 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Copenhague | 30 | 54 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Skovlunde | 30 | 47 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Skjold | 29 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | B93 | 30 | 48 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 30 | 41 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 30 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Værløse | 30 | 39 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 29 | 36 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | B 1908 | 30 | 44 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Nordvest | 30 | 39 | 64 | 25 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 25 | 53 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ikast FS | 25 | 66 | 46 | 50 | ||
3 | Fyn | 26 | 68 | 51 | 49 | ||
4 | Silkeborg | 26 | 49 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 49 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 56 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Hobro | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Næsby BK | 26 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Vejle BK II | 26 | 41 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | Vendsyssel | 26 | 42 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | Varde | 26 | 32 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Holstebro | 26 | 43 | 60 | 28 | ||
13 | Skjold | 26 | 29 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 26 | 36 | 72 | 20 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vejle BK | 30 | 62 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randers | 30 | 64 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Lyngby BK | 30 | 68 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Køge BK | 30 | 59 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Fremad | 30 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
6 | Kolding FC | 30 | 50 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Fredericia | 30 | 50 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Ølstykke | 30 | 41 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Herfølge | 30 | 51 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 44 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Akademisk | 30 | 43 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Brabrand | 30 | 32 | 54 | 35 | ||
14 | Nykøbing | 30 | 51 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Skjold | 30 | 27 | 75 | 18 | ||
16 | Brønshøj | 30 | 28 | 80 | 11 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SonderjyskE | 30 | 75 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AC Horsens | 30 | 51 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 61 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Køge BK | 30 | 67 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Vejle BK | 30 | 59 | 51 | 49 | ||
6 | Skjold | 30 | 47 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 58 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Fremad | 30 | 50 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Fredericia | 30 | 48 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Nykøbing | 30 | 50 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Akademisk | 30 | 49 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Brønshøj | 30 | 48 | 65 | 31 | ||
13 | Ølstykke | 30 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
14 | Dalum | 30 | 47 | 81 | 27 | ||
15 | Næstved | 30 | 30 | 71 | 20 | ||
16 | B93 | 30 | 41 | 80 | 17 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Silkeborg | 30 | 70 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randers | 30 | 85 | 43 | 66 | ||
3 | AC Horsens | 30 | 50 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Køge BK | 30 | 62 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | Skjold | 30 | 62 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | SonderjyskE | 30 | 72 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Ølstykke | 30 | 59 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Nykøbing | 30 | 46 | 51 | 43 | ||
9 | Aalborg | 30 | 34 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Fredericia | 30 | 42 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Fremad | 30 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Vejle BK | 30 | 44 | 59 | 30 | ||
13 | B93 | 30 | 44 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | Brønshøj | 30 | 43 | 77 | 24 | ||
15 | Aarhus | 30 | 29 | 72 | 20 | ||
16 | B 1913 | 30 | 27 | 73 | 17 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Herfølge | 30 | 74 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 64 | 43 | 58 | ||
3 | Fredericia | 30 | 50 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Randers | 30 | 65 | 49 | 51 | ||
5 | Vejle BK | 30 | 65 | 58 | 49 | ||
6 | SonderjyskE | 30 | 64 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Skjold | 29 | 50 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Aarhus | 30 | 53 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | Brønshøj | 30 | 48 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Ølstykke | 29 | 63 | 61 | 38 | ||
11 | AC Horsens | 30 | 45 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | B93 | 30 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | B 1913 | 30 | 37 | 60 | 30 | ||
14 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 34 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | Boldklubben | 30 | 52 | 75 | 28 | ||
16 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 37 | 75 | 21 |