CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 13 | 36 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 13 | 28 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 13 | 33 | 22 | 22 | ||
4 | Tromso II | 13 | 24 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 13 | 24 | 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Nordstrand | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 13 | 23 | 16 | 19 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 13 | 23 | 30 | 19 | ||
9 | Bodø Glimt | 13 | 20 | 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Skjervøy | 13 | 19 | 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 13 | 26 | 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Melbo IL | 13 | 15 | 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Skånland | 13 | 15 | 35 | 7 | ||
14 | Finnsnes | 13 | 17 | 34 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodø Glimt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 69 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skjetten | 26 | 72 | 28 | 50 | ||
3 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 66 | 43 | 46 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 51 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Rilindja | 26 | 60 | 55 | 37 | ||
7 | Grorud II | 26 | 59 | 54 | 37 | ||
8 | SF Grei | 26 | 47 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 26 | 47 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 26 | 50 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Lørenskog | 26 | 43 | 71 | 30 | ||
12 | Manglerud | 26 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Skeid II | 26 | 38 | 74 | 22 | ||
14 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 31 | 79 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 79 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Follo II | 26 | 66 | 43 | 42 | ||
4 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 57 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 26 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Østsiden | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 57 | 59 | 37 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 54 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Ås IL | 26 | 49 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Borgar | 26 | 38 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 76 | 25 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 19 | 99 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drøbak | 26 | 72 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 75 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 64 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 55 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 63 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 51 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Askim FK | 26 | 53 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Oslo City | 26 | 48 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid II | 26 | 53 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Follo II | 26 | 47 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Nesodden II | 26 | 45 | 73 | 28 | ||
12 | Holmlia | 26 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 32 | 69 | 19 | ||
14 | Nordstrand | 26 | 42 | 91 | 16 |