CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Træff | 11 | 26 | 6 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 11 | 15 | 14 | 22 | ||
3 | IF Ready | 11 | 26 | 17 | 20 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 11 | 22 | 13 | 20 | ||
5 | Bjorkelangen | 11 | 21 | 12 | 20 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 11 | 21 | 12 | 20 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 11 | 18 | 13 | 18 | ||
8 | Spjelkavik | 11 | 20 | 13 | 14 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 11 | 18 | 27 | 11 | ||
10 | Gjelleråsen | 11 | 19 | 23 | 10 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 11 | 11 | 26 | 9 | ||
12 | Skedsmo | 11 | 7 | 17 | 8 | ||
13 | Hødd II | 11 | 17 | 32 | 8 | ||
14 | Kristiansund | 11 | 17 | 33 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lysekloster | 26 | 72 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 98 | 45 | 56 | ||
3 | Fana | 26 | 69 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 69 | 46 | 48 | ||
5 | Sandviken | 26 | 63 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 57 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Skjetten | 26 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 68 | 29 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 31 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Skedsmo | 26 | 40 | 58 | 25 | ||
12 | Gneist | 26 | 19 | 63 | 22 | ||
13 | Ullern II | 26 | 36 | 80 | 16 | ||
14 | Grorud II | 26 | 32 | 73 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 82 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 55 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 54 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Vestfossen | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Bjørnevatn | 26 | 23 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Skedsmo | 26 | 29 | 50 | 21 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 24 | 100 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjølner | 26 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Sortland | 26 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 26 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 54 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Skjervøy | 26 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Fløya | 26 | 42 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Skedsmo | 26 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 26 | 46 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 42 | 64 | 24 | ||
13 | Alta II | 26 | 23 | 64 | 18 | ||
14 | Salangen | 26 | 43 | 73 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skedsmo | 26 | 73 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flisa | 26 | 67 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 26 | 81 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 90 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Valdres FK | 26 | 64 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Hauerseter | 26 | 48 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Aurskog-Høl | 26 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Årdal | 26 | 56 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Gran IL | 26 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 40 | 61 | 27 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 26 | 26 | 62 | 14 | ||
13 | Hallingdal | 26 | 28 | 93 | 13 | ||
14 | Sander IL | 26 | 27 | 98 | 8 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asker | 26 | 151 | 19 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Funnefoss | 26 | 88 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Skedsmo | 26 | 84 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Hauerseter | 26 | 67 | 55 | 49 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 26 | 69 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 26 | 84 | 65 | 43 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 50 | 58 | 38 | ||
8 | Ottestad | 26 | 56 | 78 | 37 | ||
9 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 51 | 74 | 35 | ||
10 | HamKam II | 26 | 60 | 72 | 31 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 60 | 83 | 28 | ||
12 | Rælingen | 26 | 35 | 88 | 19 | ||
13 | Gjerdrum | 26 | 37 | 88 | 17 | ||
14 | Grue | 26 | 15 | 113 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 136 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tynset | 26 | 62 | 32 | 50 | ||
3 | Skedsmo | 26 | 90 | 43 | 49 | ||
4 | Steinkjer | 26 | 72 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Verdal | 26 | 61 | 57 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjerdrum | 26 | 54 | 68 | 40 | ||
7 | NTNUI | 26 | 56 | 64 | 37 | ||
8 | Ranheim II | 26 | 62 | 75 | 37 | ||
9 | Alvdal | 26 | 45 | 64 | 34 | ||
10 | Åfjord | 26 | 53 | 82 | 31 | ||
11 | Byåsen II | 26 | 52 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Fet | 26 | 33 | 89 | 22 | ||
13 | Rørvik | 26 | 47 | 88 | 21 | ||
14 | Fjellhamar | 26 | 37 | 80 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skedsmo | 26 | 91 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillestrom | 26 | 77 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 87 | 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Frognerparke | 26 | 71 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Jevnaker | 26 | 69 | 53 | 42 | ||
6 | Hønefoss | 26 | 62 | 60 | 35 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 26 | 73 | 70 | 33 | ||
8 | Lørenskog | 26 | 58 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Boler | 26 | 49 | 64 | 31 | ||
10 | Eidskog | 26 | 38 | 63 | 31 | ||
11 | Fjellhamar | 26 | 45 | 56 | 30 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 74 | 30 | ||
13 | Vestfossen | 26 | 44 | 66 | 26 | ||
14 | Grüner | 26 | 31 | 115 | 12 |