2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacio | 24 | 175 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sant | 25 | 157 | 33 | 69 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 25 | 142 | 66 | 55 | ||
4 | Prat B | 24 | 109 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Blanca Subur | 24 | 111 | 59 | 50 | ||
6 | Viladecans | 25 | 76 | 97 | 37 | ||
7 | Escola Gava | 26 | 78 | 67 | 36 | ||
8 | Atletic Sant | 25 | 110 | 95 | 34 | ||
9 | Vilanova | 26 | 61 | 78 | 34 | ||
10 | Sitges C | 26 | 71 | 103 | 28 | ||
11 | Sporting | 24 | 30 | 162 | 15 | ||
12 | Castelldefel | 24 | 42 | 101 | 14 | ||
13 | Santboia D | 24 | 32 | 105 | 10 | ||
14 | Jove | 24 | 14 | 186 | 2 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sitges C | 15 | 102 | 13 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montagut | 15 | 86 | 20 | 39 | ||
3 | Catarro | 15 | 82 | 23 | 38 | ||
4 | Cabanyes | 15 | 55 | 36 | 31 | ||
5 | Canyelles | 15 | 54 | 45 | 29 | ||
6 | Gelida A | 15 | 59 | 44 | 28 | ||
7 | Jove | 15 | 50 | 43 | 24 | ||
8 | Pati Sant R. | 15 | 40 | 45 | 21 | ||
9 | Base | 15 | 50 | 59 | 17 | ||
10 | Vilanova | 15 | 61 | 54 | 16 | ||
11 | Blanca Subur | 15 | 54 | 64 | 14 | ||
12 | Ribes B | 15 | 36 | 66 | 11 | ||
13 | Riudebitlles | 15 | 38 | 83 | 9 | ||
14 | Cubelles E | 15 | 21 | 103 | 3 | ||
15 | Martinenca | 15 | 21 | 111 | 3 | ||
16 | Base | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 29 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 26 | 171 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sitges C | 26 | 118 | 42 | 64 | ||
3 | Montagut | 25 | 134 | 53 | 61 | ||
4 | Base | 26 | 108 | 54 | 57 | ||
5 | Cubelles H | 26 | 78 | 84 | 39 | ||
6 | Subirats A | 26 | 93 | 98 | 38 | ||
7 | Riudebitlles | 26 | 100 | 104 | 36 | ||
8 | Pati Sant R. | 26 | 73 | 91 | 35 | ||
9 | Blanca Subur | 26 | 66 | 125 | 27 | ||
10 | Ribes B | 25 | 79 | 91 | 24 | ||
11 | Sant Cugat. | 26 | 65 | 140 | 21 | ||
12 | Cubelles I | 26 | 48 | 98 | 20 | ||
13 | Sant Sadurni | 26 | 74 | 129 | 17 | ||
14 | Penedes | 26 | 61 | 134 | 15 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Begues B | 28 | 188 | 21 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 28 | 189 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Terlenka | 28 | 137 | 55 | 62 | ||
4 | Martorell | 28 | 142 | 43 | 61 | ||
5 | Vista Alegre | 28 | 123 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Prat C | 28 | 127 | 92 | 52 | ||
7 | Escola Gava | 28 | 95 | 84 | 46 | ||
8 | Marianao | 28 | 103 | 124 | 38 | ||
9 | Santfeliuenc | 28 | 82 | 113 | 37 | ||
10 | Sector | 28 | 84 | 158 | 27 | ||
11 | Athletic | 28 | 64 | 156 | 19 | ||
12 | Castelldefel | 28 | 45 | 124 | 16 | ||
13 | Sant Joan D. | 28 | 49 | 165 | 13 | ||
14 | Sitges C | 28 | 56 | 180 | 13 | ||
15 | Cornella H | 28 | 64 | 145 | 12 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cubelles A | 29 | 153 | 45 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anoia A | 30 | 139 | 56 | 74 | ||
3 | Ribes A | 30 | 135 | 47 | 71 | ||
4 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 104 | 70 | 61 | ||
5 | Sitges C | 30 | 110 | 68 | 58 | ||
6 | Catarro | 30 | 103 | 93 | 46 | ||
7 | Base | 30 | 66 | 73 | 38 | ||
8 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 77 | 103 | 38 | ||
9 | Igualada E | 30 | 91 | 113 | 35 | ||
10 | Odena A | 30 | 84 | 118 | 35 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 30 | 86 | 104 | 32 | ||
12 | Capellades | 30 | 95 | 127 | 30 | ||
13 | Jove | 29 | 75 | 113 | 30 | ||
14 | Vilanova | 30 | 78 | 124 | 28 | ||
15 | San Mauro A | 30 | 89 | 126 | 24 | ||
16 | Hristo | 30 | 66 | 171 | 6 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santboia E | 30 | 168 | 37 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barcelonista | 30 | 129 | 53 | 71 | ||
3 | Sector | 30 | 159 | 76 | 68 | ||
4 | Sitges C | 30 | 142 | 67 | 67 | ||
5 | Escola Gava | 30 | 131 | 64 | 63 | ||
6 | Prat C | 30 | 122 | 66 | 58 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 30 | 106 | 92 | 49 | ||
8 | Viladecans | 30 | 110 | 118 | 49 | ||
9 | Sant Esteve | 30 | 110 | 125 | 40 | ||
10 | Cornella G | 30 | 83 | 95 | 38 | ||
11 | Fontsanta | 30 | 58 | 109 | 31 | ||
12 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 78 | 126 | 29 | ||
13 | Castelldefel | 30 | 75 | 139 | 26 | ||
14 | Vista Alegre | 30 | 62 | 137 | 20 | ||
15 | Fundacio | 30 | 54 | 150 | 13 | ||
16 | Cubelles C | 30 | 44 | 177 | 1 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Espluguenc | 30 | 168 | 36 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marianao | 30 | 156 | 38 | 81 | ||
3 | Escola Gava | 30 | 147 | 55 | 71 | ||
4 | Sector | 30 | 140 | 71 | 69 | ||
5 | Begues A | 30 | 124 | 72 | 61 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 30 | 93 | 92 | 41 | ||
7 | Cornella E | 30 | 79 | 119 | 41 | ||
8 | Santboia D | 30 | 109 | 106 | 40 | ||
9 | Cubelles C | 30 | 91 | 105 | 37 | ||
10 | Castelldefel | 30 | 82 | 102 | 37 | ||
11 | Prat B | 30 | 71 | 75 | 32 | ||
12 | Viladecans | 30 | 71 | 118 | 30 | ||
13 | Fundacio | 30 | 75 | 132 | 24 | ||
14 | Sitges C | 30 | 60 | 147 | 24 | ||
15 | Gava Mar A | 30 | 56 | 133 | 17 | ||
16 | Molins | 30 | 50 | 171 | 11 |