HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baronie | 26 | 47 | 28 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 26 | 50 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | EVV | 25 | 39 | 23 | 48 | ||
4 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
6 | DESK | 26 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 26 | 40 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Papendrecht | 26 | 30 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 41 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Venray | 25 | 53 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Schijndel | 26 | 29 | 31 | 31 | ||
12 | Deurne | 26 | 30 | 33 | 30 | ||
13 | Rosmalen | 26 | 29 | 34 | 25 | ||
14 | LONGA | 26 | 25 | 77 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deurne | 26 | 45 | 22 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UNA | 26 | 59 | 34 | 47 | ||
3 | Papendrecht | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Gemert | 26 | 39 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | Baronie | 26 | 43 | 38 | 40 | ||
6 | Meerssen | 26 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
7 | DESK | 26 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | EVV | 26 | 54 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 40 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 38 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosmalen | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | Schijndel | 26 | 28 | 35 | 25 | ||
13 | UDI '19 | 26 | 26 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | Geldrop | 26 | 30 | 59 | 21 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 60 | 25 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EVV | 26 | 42 | 31 | 47 | ||
3 | Baronie | 26 | 43 | 30 | 44 | ||
4 | Schijndel | 26 | 46 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Gemert | 26 | 51 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | UDI '19 | 26 | 39 | 31 | 42 | ||
7 | Papendrecht | 26 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
8 | Rosmalen | 26 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Meerssen | 26 | 43 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 35 | 36 | ||
11 | Geldrop | 26 | 37 | 34 | 33 | ||
12 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 29 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Groene Ster | 26 | 43 | 71 | 21 | ||
14 | SV Triborgh | 26 | 17 | 94 | 5 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schijndel | 26 | 59 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 25 | 43 | 23 | 49 | ||
3 | JVC Cuijk | 25 | 49 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Meerssen | 26 | 35 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Geldrop | 26 | 45 | 38 | 40 | ||
6 | EVV | 26 | 50 | 35 | 36 | ||
7 | UNA | 26 | 33 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | UDI '19 | 26 | 39 | 41 | 34 | ||
9 | Baronie | 26 | 38 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Papendrecht | 26 | 34 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | SV Triborgh | 26 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Deurne | 25 | 31 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | Amateurs | 26 | 22 | 61 | 17 | ||
14 | Panningen | 25 | 28 | 59 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schijndel | 26 | 67 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 26 | 54 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Baronie | 26 | 50 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | EVV | 26 | 49 | 39 | 42 | ||
5 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 44 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Meerssen | 26 | 55 | 54 | 39 | ||
7 | UDI '19 | 26 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Geldrop | 25 | 47 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Deurne | 26 | 34 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Amateurs | 26 | 49 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | UNA | 26 | 29 | 44 | 27 | ||
12 | Internos | 26 | 31 | 49 | 25 | ||
13 | Groene Ster | 26 | 34 | 57 | 21 | ||
14 | Vinkenslag | 25 | 30 | 69 | 17 |