- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1994/1995
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1966/1967
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1947/1948
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
- 1934/1935
- 1933/1934
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jesus Monte | 30 | 95 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guarnizo B | 30 | 77 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Castroverde | 30 | 85 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Liendo | 30 | 76 | 43 | 61 | ||
5 | Monte B | 30 | 59 | 41 | 57 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 30 | 64 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Fortuna | 30 | 73 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 30 | 67 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Arenas | 30 | 68 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | Castro B | 30 | 56 | 60 | 39 | ||
11 | Marina | 30 | 63 | 82 | 34 | ||
12 | Velarde | 30 | 49 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Los Rios B | 30 | 52 | 91 | 28 | ||
14 | España | 30 | 47 | 108 | 16 | ||
15 | Justo | 30 | 34 | 104 | 15 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 120 | 12 |
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaescusa | 30 | 112 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Revilla B | 30 | 90 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Santoña CF | 30 | 103 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | Jesus Monte | 30 | 66 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Samano B | 29 | 77 | 35 | 59 | ||
6 | CD Liendo | 28 | 82 | 34 | 52 | ||
7 | Fortuna | 30 | 71 | 63 | 51 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 30 | 58 | 57 | 43 | ||
9 | Castro B | 30 | 62 | 70 | 36 | ||
10 | Arenas | 29 | 45 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | Velarde | 29 | 43 | 63 | 32 | ||
12 | Marina | 29 | 46 | 87 | 28 | ||
13 | Justo | 30 | 34 | 76 | 19 | ||
14 | San Agustin | 29 | 32 | 88 | 19 | ||
15 | España | 29 | 36 | 123 | 12 | ||
16 | Força Torre | 24 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Calasanz | 30 | 99 | 37 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gandara | 29 | 77 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Liendo | 30 | 83 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Santoña CF | 30 | 60 | 37 | 60 | ||
5 | Samano B | 30 | 69 | 49 | 56 | ||
6 | Jesus Monte | 30 | 59 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Nueva | 30 | 58 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Revilla B | 29 | 58 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 30 | 46 | 54 | 43 | ||
10 | Castro B | 30 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | Velarde | 30 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | España | 30 | 55 | 88 | 33 | ||
13 | Justo | 30 | 33 | 76 | 26 | ||
14 | Arenas | 30 | 36 | 49 | 24 | ||
15 | Los Rios B | 30 | 38 | 71 | 16 | ||
16 | AD Cubas | 30 | 23 | 115 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Monte | 15 | 42 | 11 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cayón B | 15 | 30 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Martín | 15 | 27 | 8 | 28 | ||
4 | Montañas | 14 | 18 | 17 | 21 | ||
5 | Textil | 16 | 16 | 26 | 18 | ||
6 | Solares | 15 | 15 | 20 | 17 | ||
7 | CD Calasanz | 15 | 22 | 34 | 16 | ||
8 | Santiago | 15 | 9 | 39 | 9 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 14 | 10 | 23 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Santa. | 24 | 76 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 25 | 64 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Gandara | 25 | 55 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Solares | 25 | 51 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 25 | 48 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Montañas | 25 | 35 | 29 | 42 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 25 | 35 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 25 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Textil | 25 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Monte | 25 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 25 | 39 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 25 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 25 | 32 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Reocin | 25 | 40 | 59 | 18 | ||
17 | Santillana | 25 | 22 | 56 | 11 | ||
18 | Santiago | 25 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Miengo | 34 | 81 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 75 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Villaescusa | 34 | 66 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Arenas | 34 | 68 | 35 | 72 | ||
5 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 58 | 43 | 61 | ||
6 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Santoña CF | 34 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 34 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
10 | Santiago | 34 | 58 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Gandara | 34 | 64 | 72 | 39 | ||
12 | Montañas | 34 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 52 | 66 | 37 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 44 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 51 | 67 | 34 | ||
16 | Marina | 34 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 43 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 41 | 81 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 62 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Torina | 34 | 55 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 34 | 61 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Ribamontán | 34 | 49 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 51 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Valle | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | UC Cartes | 34 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 57 | 37 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 33 | 32 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Vimenor B | 34 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
18 | Internaciona | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 36 | 76 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMF Meruelo | 36 | 66 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 36 | 68 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | SD Solares | 36 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Santillana | 36 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Nueva | 36 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Noja | 36 | 52 | 62 | 50 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 35 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Pontejos | 36 | 49 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 36 | 47 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 36 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 36 | 48 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 36 | 59 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 35 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 36 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Ribamontán | 36 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Buelna | 36 | 25 | 89 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 81 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 23 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 70 | 23 | 81 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 70 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 26 | 74 | ||
6 | Textil | 38 | 51 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Revilla | 38 | 54 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 30 | 39 | 50 | ||
10 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 38 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 29 | 53 | 41 | ||
14 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
16 | Colindres | 38 | 47 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas | 38 | 31 | 69 | 31 | ||
19 | Buelna | 38 | 32 | 68 | 28 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 23 | 80 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 82 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 37 | 72 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 50 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | Siete Villas | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 46 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 38 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
8 | Rayo | 38 | 52 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 44 | 54 | ||
10 | Buelna | 38 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 49 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Bezana | 38 | 49 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | Colindres | 38 | 43 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 47 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Selaya | 38 | 39 | 57 | 41 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 48 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 47 | 78 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 42 | 78 | 23 | ||
20 | Ribamontán | 38 | 31 | 64 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 38 | 87 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 76 | 27 | 83 | ||
3 | Cayón | 38 | 49 | 21 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Laredo | 38 | 54 | 30 | 68 | ||
5 | Castro | 38 | 52 | 33 | 68 | ||
6 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 52 | 42 | 61 | ||
7 | Santoña CF | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
8 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 44 | 58 | ||
9 | Siete Villas | 38 | 48 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 45 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 67 | 54 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 43 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 32 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 49 | 48 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 42 | 47 | 47 | ||
16 | Ribamontán | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
17 | Santillana | 38 | 43 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | Textil | 38 | 35 | 69 | 30 | ||
19 | EMF Meruelo | 38 | 32 | 84 | 22 | ||
20 | Martín | 38 | 14 | 83 | 12 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gama | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 56 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Santillana | 33 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Textil | 33 | 47 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Sámano | 33 | 60 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 34 | 59 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Selaya | 34 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Torina | 34 | 49 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Colindres | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Velarde CF | 34 | 53 | 69 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Solares | 33 | 40 | 66 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 33 | 46 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Ayrón Club | 33 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 38 | 74 | 33 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 34 | 38 | 57 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 83 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 79 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Noja | 38 | 53 | 27 | 77 | ||
4 | Siete Villas | 38 | 65 | 39 | 72 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 38 | 54 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 81 | 48 | 65 | ||
7 | Tropezón | 38 | 65 | 41 | 62 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 51 | 62 | ||
9 | Buelna | 38 | 42 | 41 | 60 | ||
10 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 39 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 46 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Arenas | 38 | 52 | 78 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 54 | 62 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 36 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Solares | 38 | 28 | 66 | 28 | ||
19 | Santoña CF | 38 | 32 | 77 | 24 | ||
20 | Reocin | 38 | 10 | 77 | 11 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 55 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Arenas | 34 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 50 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 37 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Union club | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 37 | 48 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 34 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Calasanz | 34 | 39 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 31 | 74 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 103 | 15 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noja | 38 | 85 | 19 | 86 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 16 | 82 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 74 | 33 | 75 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 38 | 56 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Reocin | 38 | 75 | 38 | 66 | ||
7 | Siete Villas | 38 | 51 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Castro | 38 | 46 | 41 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Laredo | 38 | 42 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 48 | 49 | ||
11 | Barreda | 38 | 42 | 59 | 49 | ||
12 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 55 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Ribamontán | 38 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 38 | 64 | 41 | ||
15 | Cayón | 38 | 47 | 72 | 40 | ||
16 | Solares | 38 | 36 | 53 | 39 | ||
17 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 38 | 56 | 38 | ||
18 | Santoña CF | 38 | 41 | 66 | 36 | ||
19 | C. Guarnizo | 38 | 20 | 57 | 26 | ||
20 | Velarde CF | 38 | 15 | 126 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 113 | 25 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 103 | 31 | 88 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 94 | 35 | 77 | ||
4 | Noja | 37 | 63 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 66 | 41 | 75 | ||
6 | Reocin | 38 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 69 | 54 | 59 | ||
8 | Tropezón | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Laredo | 38 | 55 | 57 | 54 | ||
10 | Ribamontán | 38 | 52 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 31 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Santoña CF | 38 | 36 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 33 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 25 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Atlético | 37 | 35 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Trasmiera | 38 | 30 | 66 | 34 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 36 | 80 | 31 | ||
20 | Buelna | 38 | 35 | 101 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 80 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 22 | 78 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 60 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
6 | Ribamontán | 38 | 40 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 43 | 47 | 56 | ||
8 | Castro | 38 | 32 | 28 | 55 | ||
9 | Trasmiera | 38 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Velarde CF | 38 | 51 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 35 | 49 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 38 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Siete Villas | 38 | 35 | 51 | 42 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 27 | 40 | 39 | ||
17 | Solares | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
18 | Cayón | 38 | 34 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 30 | 60 | 32 | ||
20 | Selaya | 38 | 26 | 61 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 60 | 26 | 77 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 53 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 70 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 63 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 38 | 67 | 31 | 72 | ||
7 | CD Laredo | 38 | 37 | 27 | 60 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 56 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 65 | 64 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Solares | 38 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 43 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Trasmiera | 38 | 37 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Santoña CF | 38 | 37 | 55 | 40 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 32 | 44 | 39 | ||
17 | Barreda | 38 | 33 | 59 | 39 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
19 | Revilla | 38 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 113 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 82 | 14 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 95 | 22 | 86 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 24 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 72 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 61 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Velarde CF | 38 | 43 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 45 | 56 | ||
8 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 38 | 33 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 39 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Barreda | 38 | 36 | 33 | 49 | ||
11 | Ribamontán | 38 | 43 | 56 | 48 | ||
12 | Cayón | 38 | 37 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Textil | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
14 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 40 | 63 | 41 | ||
15 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 26 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 37 | 59 | 39 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 77 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Comillas | 38 | 35 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 25 | 62 | 33 | ||
20 | Santoña CF | 38 | 22 | 81 | 20 |