PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almaguer | 30 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Consuegra | 30 | 87 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | Efbjesus | 30 | 71 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Villacañas | 30 | 81 | 39 | 62 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 30 | 90 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Ecfb | 29 | 65 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Noblejas | 30 | 88 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 94 | 61 | 47 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 72 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Madridejos | 30 | 61 | 62 | 44 | ||
11 | Toboso-Villa | 30 | 56 | 82 | 39 | ||
12 | Urda | 30 | 27 | 74 | 24 | ||
13 | Lillo | 30 | 47 | 97 | 24 | ||
14 | Yepes | 30 | 43 | 95 | 18 | ||
15 | Villa | 30 | 45 | 94 | 14 | ||
16 | Colegio | 29 | 22 | 147 | 8 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mora | 29 | 96 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 30 | 93 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Villacañas | 30 | 89 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 94 | 26 | 69 | ||
5 | Efbjesus | 30 | 92 | 56 | 51 | ||
6 | Los Yebenes | 29 | 66 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Almaguer | 29 | 82 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Ecfb | 29 | 58 | 54 | 45 | ||
9 | Villa Orgaz | 30 | 80 | 98 | 42 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 30 | 62 | 69 | 34 | ||
11 | Miguel | 29 | 44 | 87 | 33 | ||
12 | Colegio | 30 | 51 | 85 | 27 | ||
13 | Lillo | 30 | 55 | 100 | 24 | ||
14 | Yepes | 29 | 30 | 76 | 20 | ||
15 | Toboso-Villa | 30 | 44 | 115 | 17 | ||
16 | Villasequill | 30 | 23 | 131 | 13 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 28 | 103 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noblejas | 28 | 129 | 39 | 71 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 28 | 79 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Almaguer | 28 | 79 | 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 28 | 71 | 38 | 54 | ||
6 | Esquivias | 28 | 72 | 58 | 45 | ||
7 | Efbjesus | 28 | 57 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 28 | 57 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Lillo | 28 | 52 | 65 | 35 | ||
10 | Ayto. | 28 | 44 | 77 | 30 | ||
11 | Cd Numancia | 28 | 34 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Almoradiel | 28 | 45 | 73 | 28 | ||
13 | Yepes | 27 | 35 | 78 | 17 | ||
14 | Pantoja | 27 | 36 | 114 | 14 | ||
15 | Colegio | 28 | 36 | 130 | 9 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yuncos | 31 | 127 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villacañas | 31 | 95 | 23 | 74 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 31 | 76 | 24 | 73 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 96 | 24 | 68 | ||
5 | Tarancon | 30 | 46 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 31 | 78 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Noblejas | 31 | 84 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Villa | 30 | 81 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Almaguer | 31 | 76 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Illescas B | 31 | 56 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Yepes | 31 | 39 | 88 | 27 | ||
12 | Almoradiel | 31 | 39 | 85 | 26 | ||
13 | Alameda | 31 | 41 | 104 | 23 | ||
14 | Esquivias | 30 | 40 | 107 | 20 | ||
15 | Seseña | 31 | 41 | 114 | 18 | ||
16 | Cd Numancia | 30 | 32 | 105 | 11 | ||
17 | Añover Tajo | 11 | 11 | 27 | 6 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noblejas | 26 | 109 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esquivias | 26 | 82 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Seseña A | 26 | 90 | 49 | 56 | ||
4 | Tarancon | 26 | 73 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 26 | 94 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Pantoja | 26 | 51 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Añover Tajo | 26 | 69 | 56 | 44 | ||
8 | Yepes | 26 | 60 | 54 | 41 | ||
9 | Alameda | 26 | 61 | 93 | 24 | ||
10 | Yeles | 26 | 46 | 84 | 23 | ||
11 | Cobeja | 26 | 33 | 54 | 22 | ||
12 | Villaseca | 26 | 33 | 80 | 17 | ||
13 | Numancia | 26 | 28 | 90 | 10 | ||
14 | Seseña B | 26 | 18 | 143 | 2 |