3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Masquefa | 16 | 133 | 17 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vilanova | 16 | 139 | 27 | 43 | ||
3 | San Mauro A | 16 | 93 | 39 | 37 | ||
4 | Capellades | 16 | 95 | 29 | 36 | ||
5 | Ateneu | 16 | 87 | 55 | 33 | ||
6 | Calaf A | 15 | 60 | 39 | 33 | ||
7 | Hostalets | 16 | 58 | 47 | 26 | ||
8 | Cubelles | 16 | 58 | 56 | 24 | ||
9 | Piera B | 16 | 52 | 79 | 16 | ||
10 | Santa Coloma | 15 | 41 | 58 | 15 | ||
11 | Torre | 16 | 45 | 78 | 13 | ||
12 | Igualada G | 16 | 45 | 73 | 10 | ||
13 | Odena B | 16 | 30 | 82 | 10 | ||
14 | Fatima A | 16 | 21 | 114 | 7 | ||
15 | Pobla | 16 | 14 | 178 | 1 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anoia B | 26 | 157 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Masquefa | 26 | 147 | 42 | 68 | ||
3 | Santa Coloma | 26 | 142 | 40 | 62 | ||
4 | Hostalets | 26 | 151 | 66 | 58 | ||
5 | Igualada G | 26 | 80 | 58 | 43 | ||
6 | Odena B | 25 | 100 | 65 | 39 | ||
7 | San Mauro B | 25 | 86 | 91 | 33 | ||
8 | Capellades | 25 | 102 | 102 | 32 | ||
9 | Calaf A | 25 | 72 | 79 | 31 | ||
10 | Fatima A | 25 | 90 | 110 | 27 | ||
11 | Torre | 26 | 84 | 128 | 27 | ||
12 | Piera B | 26 | 62 | 129 | 16 | ||
13 | Ateneu | 25 | 38 | 137 | 14 | ||
14 | Riudebitlles | 26 | 25 | 255 | 0 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torre | 28 | 202 | 21 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odena B | 30 | 191 | 62 | 74 | ||
3 | Anoia B | 29 | 205 | 64 | 73 | ||
4 | Fatima A | 28 | 115 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Ateneu | 28 | 121 | 89 | 51 | ||
6 | Igualada G | 30 | 120 | 103 | 50 | ||
7 | Piera B | 29 | 98 | 63 | 47 | ||
8 | Calaf A | 29 | 93 | 67 | 46 | ||
9 | Masquefa | 29 | 107 | 92 | 41 | ||
10 | Santa Coloma | 28 | 95 | 82 | 41 | ||
11 | Masquefa B | 30 | 98 | 129 | 29 | ||
12 | Pobla | 30 | 80 | 151 | 26 | ||
13 | Hostalets | 30 | 65 | 210 | 19 | ||
14 | Montserrat | 28 | 39 | 174 | 17 | ||
15 | San Mauro A | 30 | 61 | 149 | 15 | ||
16 | Capellades | 28 | 31 | 236 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piera A | 30 | 185 | 38 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarro | 30 | 144 | 64 | 70 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 30 | 152 | 70 | 65 | ||
4 | Base | 30 | 130 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Cubelles B | 30 | 162 | 61 | 62 | ||
6 | Odena A | 30 | 140 | 71 | 61 | ||
7 | Anoia A | 30 | 119 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | San Mauro A | 30 | 125 | 88 | 49 | ||
9 | Ribes B | 30 | 99 | 88 | 45 | ||
10 | Igualada E | 30 | 111 | 89 | 40 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 30 | 94 | 117 | 28 | ||
12 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 71 | 132 | 27 | ||
13 | Jove | 30 | 80 | 114 | 25 | ||
14 | Sitges D | 30 | 51 | 163 | 11 | ||
15 | Pobla | 30 | 36 | 235 | 4 | ||
16 | Santa Coloma | 30 | 46 | 255 | 3 |