3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 86 | 27 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcazar, | 34 | 82 | 41 | 71 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 77 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Albaida | 34 | 74 | 50 | 62 | ||
5 | Cantarrana | 34 | 77 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | Valencina | 34 | 89 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Benacazón | 34 | 87 | 57 | 59 | ||
8 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 62 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Mairena | 34 | 59 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Santiponce | 34 | 66 | 71 | 47 | ||
11 | Mures CF | 34 | 56 | 65 | 46 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 64 | 63 | 44 | ||
13 | Almensilla | 34 | 74 | 76 | 43 | ||
14 | Salteras | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Umbrete | 34 | 50 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Villafranco | 34 | 30 | 97 | 23 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 103 | 17 | ||
18 | Gelves B | 34 | 27 | 106 | 11 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palomares | 30 | 68 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Espartinas | 30 | 63 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | Valencina | 30 | 59 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Gelves C.D | 30 | 78 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Aznalcazar, | 30 | 76 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Cantarrana | 30 | 53 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Salteras | 30 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 30 | 50 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Mairena | 30 | 44 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Albaida | 30 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 30 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Huévar C.F. | 30 | 33 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Castilleja | 30 | 38 | 71 | 28 | ||
15 | Umbrete | 30 | 35 | 82 | 21 | ||
16 | Olivarense | 30 | 29 | 97 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puebla CF | 32 | 74 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 32 | 53 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 32 | 54 | 20 | 61 | ||
4 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 62 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Villaverde | 32 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Loreto | 32 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
7 | La Motilla | 32 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | San Juan | 32 | 44 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Liara | 32 | 56 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Espartinas | 32 | 38 | 53 | 40 | ||
11 | Palacios | 32 | 48 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | PD Rociera | 32 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | Ibarburu CF | 32 | 28 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Brenes | 32 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
15 | Peñaflor | 32 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
16 | Atlético | 32 | 39 | 60 | 29 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 32 | 45 | 79 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olivarense | 16 | 27 | 14 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puebla CF | 16 | 24 | 18 | 29 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 16 | 30 | 20 | 28 | ||
4 | Atlético | 16 | 31 | 24 | 23 | ||
5 | Liara | 16 | 30 | 30 | 22 | ||
6 | JD Bormujos | 16 | 21 | 32 | 21 | ||
7 | CD Albaida | 16 | 21 | 24 | 19 | ||
8 | Palacios | 16 | 23 | 25 | 18 | ||
9 | Marismillas | 16 | 23 | 43 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ibarburu CF | 25 | 56 | 25 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDF Cazalla | 25 | 43 | 15 | 54 | ||
3 | Puebla CF | 25 | 55 | 21 | 53 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 25 | 43 | 20 | 49 | ||
5 | Peñaflor | 25 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | San Juan | 25 | 44 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 25 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||
8 | Palacios | 25 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 25 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Albaida | 25 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Espartinas | 25 | 34 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Olivarense | 25 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 25 | 25 | 37 | 26 | ||
14 | Constantina | 25 | 33 | 40 | 21 | ||
15 | Aznalcollar | 25 | 16 | 35 | 21 | ||
16 | Liara | 25 | 29 | 56 | 15 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 25 | 22 | 59 | 12 | ||
18 | Guillena Cf | 25 | 33 | 75 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Barrera | 34 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 85 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Puebla CF | 34 | 71 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | San Juan | 34 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaverde | 34 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Peñaflor | 34 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Albaida | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Mosqueo | 34 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 48 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Aznalcollar | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Liara | 34 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Loreto | 34 | 35 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Campana | 34 | 29 | 86 | 23 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 37 | 74 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 105 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 49 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 63 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 51 | 67 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 34 | 83 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Andalucia | 33 | 54 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Puebla CF | 34 | 87 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Pilas | 34 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Albaida | 33 | 64 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | Mosqueo | 34 | 70 | 62 | 54 | ||
10 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 54 | 52 | ||
11 | UD Loreto | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 70 | 44 | ||
13 | Calavera | 34 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 89 | 33 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 38 | 75 | 26 | ||
16 | Olivarense | 34 | 43 | 103 | 25 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 42 | 84 | 16 | ||
18 | Benacazón | 33 | 34 | 102 | 16 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coronil | 34 | 78 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Morón | 34 | 75 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 78 | 48 | 63 | ||
4 | C.D. | 34 | 72 | 50 | 62 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 68 | 58 | 62 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 71 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Paradas | 34 | 90 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 68 | 49 | ||
9 | Olivarense | 34 | 69 | 63 | 48 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 60 | 47 | ||
11 | Benacazón | 34 | 60 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 63 | 74 | 41 | ||
13 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 47 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | Camino Viejo | 33 | 51 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 45 | 82 | 32 | ||
16 | Montellano | 34 | 42 | 68 | 29 | ||
17 | Círculo | 34 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
18 | Pilas | 32 | 25 | 71 | 26 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palacios | 34 | 95 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 72 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 34 | 74 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 33 | 87 | 40 | 69 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaverde | 34 | 60 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Salteras | 34 | 64 | 66 | 49 | ||
8 | C.D. | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | U.D. Trajano | 34 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 65 | 70 | 44 | ||
11 | Brenes | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 86 | 38 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 34 | 47 | 94 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 39 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Albaida | 34 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
18 | Torre Reina | 34 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liara | 30 | 60 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 30 | 70 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Salteras | 30 | 62 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 30 | 43 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Torre Reina | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Palacios | 29 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Camino Viejo | 29 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Brenes | 30 | 49 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | U.D. Trajano | 30 | 48 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Camas | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
12 | Benacazón | 30 | 55 | 53 | 39 | ||
13 | Guillena Cf | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Villaverde | 29 | 32 | 38 | 32 | ||
15 | Santiponce | 30 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Atletico | 30 | 40 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | C.D. Mairena | 27 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Cuervo | 30 | 18 | 82 | 10 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 36 | 96 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 36 | 81 | 51 | 68 | ||
3 | Lora CF | 36 | 59 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Lebrijana | 36 | 71 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | La Estrella | 36 | 68 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 36 | 64 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 36 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Triana CF | 36 | 65 | 63 | 50 | ||
9 | Moron | 36 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Bellavista | 36 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | Puebla | 36 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 36 | 51 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Nervión | 36 | 50 | 68 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 36 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 36 | 62 | 66 | 44 | ||
16 | UD Tomares | 36 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 36 | 52 | 87 | 34 | ||
19 | Huévar C.F. | 36 | 66 | 92 | 32 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brenes | 34 | 90 | 49 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 54 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 75 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 65 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 54 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Lora CF | 34 | 57 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 53 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | La Estrella | 34 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 34 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Nervión | 34 | 46 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Martin | 34 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Camas | 34 | 35 | 73 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrera | 34 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 68 | 51 | 62 | ||
4 | La Estrella | 34 | 65 | 41 | 59 | ||
5 | Torreblanca | 34 | 70 | 64 | 58 | ||
6 | Puebla | 34 | 59 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | PD Rociera | 34 | 56 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 34 | 57 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martin | 34 | 60 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 34 | 75 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Brenes | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 52 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 40 | 90 | 24 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 25 | 96 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 34 | 62 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | A.D. José | 34 | 44 | 22 | 67 | ||
3 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 54 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Martin | 34 | 53 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Antonio | 34 | 61 | 62 | 55 | ||
7 | Puebla CF | 34 | 47 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
9 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 34 | 55 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 44 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 49 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Mosqueo | 34 | 42 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Marchena | 34 | 41 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 39 | 59 | 34 | ||
18 | Pino Montano | 34 | 40 | 54 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 90 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 42 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Isla | 42 | 85 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 54 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | RB Linense | 42 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Palacios | 42 | 63 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | San Juan | 42 | 55 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | La Palma | 42 | 55 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 42 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Mairena | 42 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 58 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 42 | 60 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Jerez | 42 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Conil | 42 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Cortegana | 42 | 50 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Lucena | 42 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
19 | Roteña | 42 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
20 | AgD Ceuta | 42 | 43 | 96 | 24 | ||
21 | Puente Genil | 42 | 27 | 81 | 24 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 30 | 92 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 84 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 38 | 50 | 23 | 46 | ||
3 | Fernando | 38 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
4 | Cortegana | 38 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
5 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Cádiz | 38 | 44 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 50 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 38 | 39 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 38 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | San Juan | 38 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Mairena | 38 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
14 | Puente Genil | 38 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Roteña | 38 | 43 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Lucena | 38 | 42 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Egabrense | 38 | 31 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 40 | 52 | 29 | ||
20 | Lebrija | 38 | 35 | 80 | 23 |