TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pogon | 34 | 57 | 45 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kotwica | 34 | 61 | 45 | 56 | ||
3 | Kalisz | 34 | 48 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 44 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Polonia | 34 | 57 | 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Radunia | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Hutnik | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Zagłębie | 34 | 48 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 34 | 35 | 46 | 40 | ||
16 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 34 | 50 | 39 | ||
17 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
18 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 42 | 34 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 36 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 33 | 62 | ||
3 | Termalica | 34 | 55 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Wisla | 34 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 34 | 49 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 57 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 56 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Chrobry | 34 | 44 | 53 | 46 | ||
10 | Katowice | 34 | 41 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Zagłębie | 34 | 33 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Resovia | 34 | 43 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Odra Opole | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | SKRA | 34 | 19 | 50 | 31 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Sandecja | 34 | 28 | 54 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 56 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 62 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Korona | 34 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Odra Opole | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Sandecja | 34 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Resovia | 34 | 42 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 28 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Puszcza | 34 | 41 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Stomil | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 49 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 49 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 34 | 35 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Widzew | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Korona | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Puszcza | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Stomil | 34 | 31 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Resovia | 34 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
17 | Zagłębie | 34 | 35 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 24 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 64 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Termalica | 34 | 47 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 60 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | Zagłębie | 34 | 49 | 55 | 44 | ||
12 | Sandecja | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Odra Opole | 34 | 33 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Bełchatów | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
18 | Wigry | 34 | 27 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 59 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Termalica | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Chrobry | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bytovia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
17 | Katowice | 34 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Garbarnia | 34 | 21 | 64 | 21 |
LIGA POLACA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KS Cracovia | 37 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Śląsk | 37 | 50 | 54 | 50 | ||
3 | Pogon | 37 | 46 | 54 | 45 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 37 | 46 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Lechia | 37 | 46 | 58 | 39 | ||
6 | Piast | 37 | 40 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | Termalica | 37 | 39 | 66 | 36 | ||
8 | Sandecja | 37 | 34 | 54 | 33 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandecja | 34 | 50 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 53 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 32 | 54 | ||
8 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 40 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Chrobry | 34 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Bytovia | 34 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 33 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Znicz | 34 | 35 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Kluczbork | 34 | 35 | 66 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 60 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 51 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 57 | 51 | 52 | ||
4 | Katowice | 34 | 42 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 41 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Bytovia | 34 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Sandecja | 34 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Wigry | 34 | 41 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 34 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 40 | 45 | 43 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Kluczbork | 34 | 40 | 55 | 41 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
16 | Bełchatów | 34 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Rozwoj | 34 | 35 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 37 | 67 | 30 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zaglebie | 34 | 57 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 60 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Wisła | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Stomil | 34 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Miedz | 34 | 44 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 39 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 26 | 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Sandecja | 34 | 40 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 31 | 56 | 28 | ||
18 | Widzew | 34 | 25 | 58 | 22 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 45 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 60 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 53 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Wisła | 34 | 37 | 33 | 52 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Miedz | 34 | 42 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Kolejarz | 34 | 36 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Sandecja | 34 | 29 | 40 | 44 | ||
12 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 29 | 34 | 42 | ||
13 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 39 | 48 | 41 | ||
16 | Energetyk | 34 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 56 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 18 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zawisza | 34 | 69 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KS Cracovia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Termalica | 34 | 54 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
5 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 46 | 29 | 57 | ||
6 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 44 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 52 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 34 | 51 | ||
10 | Katowice | 34 | 43 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Kolejarz | 34 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 37 | 42 | 46 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 37 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Brzesko | 34 | 38 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 34 | 57 | 28 | ||
17 | Polonia | 34 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
18 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 17 | 82 | 14 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piast | 34 | 57 | 40 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 47 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Kolejarz | 34 | 40 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 26 | 56 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 50 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 41 | 43 | ||
12 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 46 | 40 | ||
13 | Katowice | 34 | 33 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 37 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Wisła | 34 | 39 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 40 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 58 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Piast | 34 | 45 | 31 | 52 | ||
6 | Pogon | 34 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 34 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Gornik | 34 | 31 | 39 | 42 | ||
11 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Kolejarz | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Termalica | 34 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | KSZO | 34 | 32 | 43 | 36 | ||
17 | Odra | 34 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
18 | Warta | 34 | 28 | 62 | 29 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Widzew | 34 | 62 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Sandecja | 34 | 55 | 42 | 59 | ||
4 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 51 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Pogon | 34 | 46 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Kluczbork | 34 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 33 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | KSZO | 34 | 37 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Warta | 34 | 34 | 33 | 45 | ||
10 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 45 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 38 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Katowice | 34 | 41 | 41 | 43 | ||
14 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 37 | 43 | 42 | ||
15 | Wisła | 34 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Znicz | 34 | 32 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 27 | 62 | 23 |