1ª JUVENIL LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 26 | 143 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tedeón | 26 | 86 | 50 | 63 | ||
3 | Náxara | 26 | 81 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Laurus | 26 | 68 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Marcial | 26 | 75 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Villegas | 26 | 58 | 72 | 32 | ||
7 | Logroñés | 26 | 54 | 68 | 32 | ||
8 | Vianes | 26 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
9 | Calahorra B | 26 | 36 | 65 | 31 | ||
10 | Berceo | 26 | 70 | 77 | 30 | ||
11 | Yagüe | 26 | 55 | 64 | 28 | ||
12 | San Millan | 26 | 54 | 49 | 26 | ||
13 | Oyonesa | 26 | 47 | 58 | 23 | ||
14 | CD Arnedo B | 26 | 11 | 172 | 0 |
1ª JUVENIL LA RIOJA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubio Aldea | 14 | 36 | 17 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Autol | 14 | 51 | 19 | 33 | ||
3 | Haro | 14 | 35 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 14 | 30 | 34 | 22 | ||
5 | Marcial | 14 | 32 | 28 | 17 | ||
6 | Laurus | 14 | 31 | 30 | 16 | ||
7 | Calahorra B | 14 | 21 | 35 | 12 | ||
8 | Salesianos | 14 | 12 | 65 | 1 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 32 | 97 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berceo | 32 | 88 | 25 | 77 | ||
3 | River Ebro | 32 | 84 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 32 | 99 | 36 | 69 | ||
5 | Varea | 32 | 81 | 40 | 67 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 32 | 72 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Valvanera | 32 | 62 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Pradejón | 32 | 62 | 63 | 44 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 32 | 43 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | Logroño | 32 | 47 | 70 | 33 | ||
11 | Comillas | 32 | 40 | 75 | 33 | ||
12 | Arnedo | 32 | 58 | 79 | 32 | ||
13 | Mareo | 32 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | Alfaro | 32 | 43 | 80 | 31 | ||
15 | Vianés | 32 | 33 | 66 | 26 | ||
16 | Marcial | 32 | 28 | 75 | 22 | ||
17 | Tedeón | 32 | 23 | 110 | 10 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra B | 14 | 47 | 15 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marcial | 14 | 33 | 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Autol | 14 | 30 | 23 | 20 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 14 | 28 | 29 | 20 | ||
5 | Varea | 14 | 29 | 28 | 19 | ||
6 | Villegas | 14 | 23 | 47 | 11 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 14 | 23 | 34 | 10 | ||
8 | San Millan | 14 | 16 | 37 | 10 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Comillas | 30 | 82 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfaro | 30 | 100 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Cenicero | 30 | 43 | 22 | 62 | ||
4 | Berceo | 30 | 68 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | CD Varea B | 30 | 65 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Club Haro D. | 30 | 63 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | Villegas | 30 | 44 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Yagüe | 30 | 57 | 79 | 40 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 30 | 68 | 65 | 39 | ||
10 | Balsamaiso | 30 | 47 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 30 | 58 | 66 | 36 | ||
12 | Tedeón | 30 | 36 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Rioja Alta | 30 | 35 | 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Oyonesa | 30 | 42 | 81 | 23 | ||
15 | Marcial | 30 | 39 | 83 | 22 | ||
16 | Pradejón | 30 | 46 | 100 | 15 |