3ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Figaredo | 26 | 108 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marina | 26 | 89 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Astur CF C | 26 | 116 | 39 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Ujo A | 26 | 81 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | San Ignacio | 26 | 97 | 72 | 48 | ||
6 | Lada Langreo | 26 | 70 | 58 | 39 | ||
7 | Alcava | 26 | 67 | 86 | 36 | ||
8 | Corredoria | 26 | 65 | 74 | 35 | ||
9 | Caborana A | 26 | 60 | 81 | 24 | ||
10 | Langreo | 26 | 72 | 91 | 23 | ||
11 | CN Riaño A | 26 | 84 | 117 | 23 | ||
12 | Lenense | 26 | 43 | 92 | 23 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 26 | 65 | 107 | 22 | ||
14 | Lada Langreo | 26 | 41 | 149 | 3 |
3ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Langreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Caudal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | CD Ujo A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Riaño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Figaredo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lada Langreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lada Langreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | L´Entregu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Madalena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | San Esteban | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Santa Marina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Lenense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 34 | 160 | 12 | 102 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manuel Rubio | 34 | 104 | 25 | 83 | ||
3 | Lealtad | 34 | 109 | 39 | 79 | ||
4 | TSK Roces B | 34 | 111 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Romanón | 34 | 82 | 55 | 69 | ||
6 | Arenal B | 34 | 89 | 48 | 63 | ||
7 | Codema A | 34 | 66 | 45 | 63 | ||
8 | Langreo | 34 | 76 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Montevil | 34 | 70 | 74 | 49 | ||
10 | Manuel Rubio | 34 | 83 | 78 | 48 | ||
11 | Alcazar B | 34 | 69 | 88 | 41 | ||
12 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 65 | 77 | 41 | ||
13 | Club | 34 | 61 | 89 | 37 | ||
14 | Ribadesella | 34 | 60 | 93 | 37 | ||
15 | Figaredo | 34 | 43 | 105 | 28 | ||
16 | Condal A | 34 | 48 | 133 | 14 | ||
17 | Caudal | 34 | 39 | 130 | 13 | ||
18 | San Esteban | 34 | 28 | 178 | 3 |
3ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lada Langreo | 27 | 108 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Esteban | 27 | 118 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Mosconia | 27 | 101 | 26 | 68 | ||
4 | Quirinal B | 27 | 94 | 31 | 65 | ||
5 | Langreo | 27 | 67 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Campos | 27 | 71 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | L´Entregu | 26 | 70 | 75 | 34 | ||
8 | L´Entregu | 26 | 53 | 68 | 34 | ||
9 | Marino | 27 | 58 | 67 | 32 | ||
10 | Atletico | 27 | 66 | 84 | 32 | ||
11 | Berron CF A | 27 | 54 | 62 | 32 | ||
12 | Colegio | 27 | 70 | 113 | 27 | ||
13 | Nava B | 27 | 40 | 103 | 19 | ||
14 | Llanera B | 27 | 32 | 115 | 10 | ||
15 | Alcava | 28 | 34 | 117 | 8 |