3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 32 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Kolín | 32 | 54 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Sparta Praha | 32 | 54 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Chrudim | 32 | 60 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 32 | 60 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | FK Caslav | 32 | 50 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Králův | 32 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 32 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Povltavská | 32 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
10 | Admira Praha | 32 | 51 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Sokol Zápy | 32 | 55 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Meteor Praha | 32 | 49 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Převýšov | 32 | 56 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 32 | 53 | 49 | 40 | ||
15 | Karlovy Vary | 32 | 47 | 64 | 34 | ||
16 | FK Kunice | 32 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | Horní | 32 | 29 | 66 | 24 | ||
18 | Strakonice | 32 | 27 | 87 | 12 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 59 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Kolín | 34 | 63 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | FK Kunice | 34 | 63 | 46 | 62 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 34 | 81 | 52 | 59 | ||
5 | Roudnice | 34 | 69 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Sparta Praha | 34 | 60 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Chrudim | 34 | 58 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Chomutov | 34 | 59 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 41 | 36 | 49 | ||
10 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 58 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Převýšov | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 53 | 59 | 42 | ||
13 | Horní | 34 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Králův | 34 | 54 | 62 | 40 | ||
15 | Strakonice | 34 | 38 | 48 | 40 | ||
16 | SK Kladno | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Písek | 34 | 36 | 65 | 24 | ||
18 | Hlavice | 34 | 27 | 134 | 7 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrudim | 34 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardubice | 34 | 81 | 32 | 68 | ||
3 | FK Kunice | 34 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Mladá | 34 | 71 | 50 | 52 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 34 | 55 | 61 | 51 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 34 | 65 | 50 | 50 | ||
7 | Roudnice | 34 | 68 | 63 | 50 | ||
8 | Králův | 34 | 44 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 50 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 39 | 54 | 45 | ||
12 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 37 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 55 | 63 | 42 | ||
14 | Písek | 34 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Slovan | 34 | 45 | 72 | 38 | ||
16 | Hlavice | 34 | 44 | 67 | 37 | ||
17 | SK Kladno | 34 | 48 | 64 | 33 | ||
18 | Letohrad | 34 | 44 | 63 | 33 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 88 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roudnice | 30 | 84 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 63 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Admira Praha | 30 | 55 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Teplice II | 30 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Polepy | 30 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
9 | Vilémov | 30 | 44 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 56 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Přední | 30 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Baník Most | 30 | 47 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Litvínov | 30 | 31 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Kladno II | 30 | 34 | 68 | 19 | ||
16 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 29 | 90 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplice II | 30 | 60 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Rakovník | 30 | 34 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Nestemice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 30 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Dobris | 30 | 23 | 90 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník Most | 30 | 71 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 76 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Kladno II | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 30 | 34 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Roudnice | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Uhelne | 30 | 56 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 30 | 41 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Kadan | 30 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Libus | 30 | 30 | 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Kryry | 30 | 41 | 60 | 19 |