LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 20 | 51 | 10 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Orel | 20 | 86 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 20 | 59 | 9 | 49 | ||
4 | Atom | 20 | 48 | 17 | 41 | ||
5 | Urozhay | 20 | 67 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Rotor | 20 | 41 | 25 | 30 | ||
7 | Yelets | 19 | 34 | 39 | 29 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 21 | 32 | 45 | 27 | ||
9 | Spartak | 22 | 25 | 61 | 14 | ||
10 | Avangard | 20 | 23 | 81 | 13 | ||
11 | Metallurg | 20 | 23 | 62 | 11 | ||
12 | BGUOR | 20 | 19 | 59 | 10 | ||
13 | Kaluga | 20 | 12 | 54 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 32 | 62 | 12 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 71 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Forte | 32 | 55 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 70 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Kuban | 32 | 46 | 31 | 54 | ||
7 | Anzhi | 32 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | Legion | 32 | 44 | 31 | 46 | ||
9 | Biolog | 32 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Spartak | 32 | 32 | 28 | 40 | ||
11 | Tuapse | 32 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
12 | Druzhba | 32 | 25 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 47 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | Rotor | 32 | 26 | 74 | 21 | ||
16 | Alania | 32 | 32 | 97 | 12 | ||
17 | Essentuki | 32 | 16 | 106 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 17 | 28 | 11 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 17 | 37 | 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 17 | 30 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Khimik | 17 | 27 | 20 | 26 | ||
5 | Salyut | 17 | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 29 | 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Zorkiy | 16 | 31 | 32 | 23 | ||
8 | Ararat | 17 | 34 | 36 | 23 | ||
9 | Kaluga | 17 | 24 | 23 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Saturn | 17 | 32 | 32 | 22 | ||
11 | Khimki II | 17 | 23 | 32 | 18 | ||
12 | Strogino | 17 | 15 | 28 | 17 | ||
13 | Rotor | 16 | 14 | 33 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvant | 17 | 8 | 40 | 8 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 26 | 48 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 40 | 21 | 48 | ||
5 | Zorkiy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 26 | 30 | 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Khimik | 26 | 24 | 33 | 32 | ||
8 | Kvant | 26 | 35 | 36 | 31 | ||
9 | Salyut | 26 | 26 | 30 | 31 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | Rotor | 26 | 30 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | FC Saturn | 26 | 23 | 40 | 23 | ||
13 | Strogino | 26 | 21 | 45 | 17 | ||
14 | Khimki II | 26 | 22 | 55 | 14 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ararat | 26 | 52 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 43 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Spartak | 26 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 26 | 35 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 26 | 44 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | Zorkiy | 25 | 39 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Sokol | 26 | 36 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | FC Saturn | 26 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Strogino | 26 | 38 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 33 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | Khimik | 26 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Kaluga | 26 | 20 | 37 | 21 | ||
13 | Rotor | 26 | 19 | 51 | 11 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 12 | 74 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Angusht | 24 | 45 | 23 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 24 | 44 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 24 | 54 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Rotor | 24 | 47 | 27 | 45 | ||
5 | Spartak | 24 | 44 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 24 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Sochi 04 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 32 | ||
8 | Energiya | 24 | 34 | 28 | 31 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 24 | 33 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 24 | 32 | 35 | 29 | ||
11 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 25 | 47 | 20 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 24 | 17 | 44 | 16 | ||
13 | Tekstilshchi | 24 | 12 | 60 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 64 | 136 | 51 | 137 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volgar | 32 | 77 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 73 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Avtodor | 32 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 55 | ||
6 | Energiya | 32 | 41 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 32 | 40 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Angusht | 32 | 50 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 32 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 36 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 32 | 39 | 47 | 39 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Astrakhan | 32 | 25 | 63 | 29 | ||
14 | Rotor | 32 | 42 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 20 | 100 | 14 | ||
16 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | 17 | 85 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 34 | 62 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 56 | 25 | 72 | ||
3 | Volga | 34 | 61 | 29 | 70 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 34 | 50 | 28 | 68 | ||
5 | Balakovo | 34 | 51 | 34 | 60 | ||
6 | Torpedo-Vikt | 34 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Energetik | 34 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
8 | Iskra Engels | 34 | 47 | 45 | 51 | ||
9 | Akademiya | 34 | 54 | 49 | 49 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 34 | 61 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Diana | 34 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Biokhimik | 34 | 38 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Khimik | 34 | 38 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Rotor | 34 | 61 | 74 | 35 | ||
15 | Khoper | 34 | 24 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Energiya | 34 | 30 | 77 | 27 | ||
17 | Krylia | 34 | 25 | 80 | 22 | ||
18 | Salyut | 34 | 27 | 72 | 21 |