4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mariánské | 15 | 36 | 13 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Petrin Plzen | 15 | 35 | 15 | 32 | ||
3 | Aritma Praha | 15 | 27 | 11 | 30 | ||
4 | Baník | 15 | 38 | 16 | 29 | ||
5 | Horovice | 15 | 21 | 20 | 27 | ||
6 | FK Komárov | 15 | 24 | 20 | 23 | ||
7 | Spartak | 15 | 29 | 28 | 21 | ||
8 | Příbram | 15 | 26 | 27 | 20 | ||
9 | Jindřichův | 15 | 26 | 32 | 20 | ||
10 | Katovice | 15 | 27 | 29 | 18 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 15 | 20 | 19 | 15 | ||
12 | Rokycany | 15 | 13 | 30 | 15 | ||
13 | Jiskra | 15 | 24 | 35 | 14 | ||
14 | Klatovy | 15 | 24 | 35 | 13 | ||
15 | Tachov | 15 | 13 | 27 | 11 | ||
16 | Cesky | 15 | 17 | 43 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 77 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 30 | 66 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 64 | 46 | 50 | ||
4 | Doubravka | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Katovice | 30 | 59 | 58 | 47 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 46 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Hořovicko | 30 | 38 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Cesky | 30 | 43 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Mariánské | 30 | 49 | 60 | 44 | ||
10 | Jiskra | 30 | 56 | 50 | 43 | ||
11 | Příbram | 30 | 58 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Klatovy | 30 | 55 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | FK Komárov | 30 | 46 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Rokycany | 30 | 41 | 38 | 39 | ||
15 | Tochovice | 30 | 44 | 68 | 24 | ||
16 | Horní | 30 | 19 | 77 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Robstav | 30 | 88 | 23 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | České | 30 | 84 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Klatovy | 30 | 68 | 52 | 55 | ||
4 | Doubravka | 30 | 59 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 64 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | Katovice | 30 | 60 | 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Spartak | 30 | 61 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 65 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Rokycany | 30 | 67 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Mýto | 30 | 42 | 59 | 35 | ||
11 | Mariánské | 30 | 51 | 70 | 33 | ||
12 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Hořovicko | 30 | 35 | 72 | 32 | ||
14 | Jindřichův | 30 | 34 | 77 | 25 | ||
15 | Cesky Union | 30 | 24 | 78 | 19 | ||
16 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 88 | 18 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Robstav | 8 | 31 | 4 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 8 | 20 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | České | 7 | 16 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Petrin Plzen | 7 | 18 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Jindřichův | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Doubravka | 8 | 17 | 22 | 12 | ||
7 | Katovice | 8 | 21 | 17 | 11 | ||
8 | Klatovy | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Spartak | 8 | 17 | 17 | 10 | ||
10 | Cesky Union | 7 | 7 | 17 | 10 | ||
11 | Rokycany | 8 | 17 | 13 | 9 | ||
12 | Mariánské | 8 | 13 | 22 | 9 | ||
13 | Mýto | 7 | 11 | 15 | 8 | ||
14 | Tatran | 8 | 12 | 25 | 6 | ||
15 | Hořovicko | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 | ||
16 | Hvězda Cheb | 8 | 9 | 24 | 3 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | České | 16 | 42 | 24 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katovice | 16 | 34 | 23 | 32 | ||
3 | FK Robstav | 16 | 36 | 13 | 31 | ||
4 | Rokycany | 16 | 31 | 24 | 30 | ||
5 | Spartak | 16 | 40 | 17 | 29 | ||
6 | Mýto | 16 | 33 | 24 | 27 | ||
7 | Cesky Union | 16 | 26 | 34 | 24 | ||
8 | Klatovy | 16 | 22 | 24 | 22 | ||
9 | Sokol | 16 | 30 | 23 | 21 | ||
10 | Petrin Plzen | 16 | 34 | 33 | 21 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 16 | 23 | 26 | 21 | ||
12 | Tatran | 16 | 29 | 38 | 19 | ||
13 | Mariánské | 16 | 23 | 33 | 17 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 16 | 27 | 45 | 14 | ||
15 | Jindřichův | 16 | 22 | 49 | 12 | ||
16 | Hořovicko | 16 | 22 | 44 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 83 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 72 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 91 | 38 | 62 | ||
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 64 | 26 | 61 | ||
5 | Tatran | 30 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobris | 30 | 54 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Klatovy | 30 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Doubravka | 30 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 34 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Mariánské | 30 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Malše | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | SK Jankov | 30 | 33 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Rokycany | 30 | 46 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Cesky | 30 | 27 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | FK Ostrov | 30 | 45 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Sušice | 30 | 16 | 116 | 1 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hořovicko | 30 | 82 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 67 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 64 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Klatovy | 30 | 59 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 49 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Doubravka | 30 | 53 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Rokycany | 30 | 48 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 53 | 60 | 42 | ||
9 | Tatran | 30 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Nové | 30 | 42 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Malše | 30 | 73 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Cesky | 30 | 37 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 39 | 64 | 35 | ||
14 | ZČE Plzeň | 30 | 43 | 79 | 30 | ||
15 | Jindřichův | 30 | 31 | 71 | 20 | ||
16 | Jiskra | 30 | 20 | 62 | 15 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tachov | 30 | 91 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Táborsko | 30 | 75 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 63 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Cesky | 30 | 55 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Hořovicko | 30 | 67 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Malše | 30 | 69 | 46 | 52 | ||
7 | Doubravka | 30 | 47 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Klatovy | 30 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
10 | Sokol | 30 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Rokycany | 30 | 27 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Milevsko | 30 | 36 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Zličín | 30 | 44 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 36 | 74 | 24 | ||
15 | Mariánské | 30 | 36 | 88 | 24 | ||
16 | Sušice | 30 | 39 | 88 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benešov | 30 | 55 | 22 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Písek | 30 | 80 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Tachov | 30 | 72 | 41 | 56 | ||
4 | Sokol Nová | 30 | 76 | 52 | 52 | ||
5 | Táborsko | 30 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Doubravka | 30 | 55 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Rokycany | 30 | 42 | 30 | 45 | ||
8 | Hořovicko | 30 | 45 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
10 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Cesky | 30 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
12 | Zličín | 30 | 33 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 32 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | Jindřichův | 30 | 33 | 53 | 24 | ||
15 | Sušice | 30 | 42 | 81 | 24 | ||
16 | ZČE Plzeň | 30 | 31 | 78 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira Praha | 30 | 69 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Povltavská | 30 | 50 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Rokycany | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
5 | Dolní | 30 | 34 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Hořovicko | 30 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Táborsko | 30 | 42 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Tachov | 30 | 56 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Cesky | 30 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 60 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 29 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Nové | 30 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
16 | Přední | 30 | 27 | 72 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horní | 30 | 70 | 28 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strakonice | 30 | 57 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Benešov | 30 | 52 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Votice | 30 | 59 | 51 | 50 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 30 | 65 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Hořovicko | 30 | 41 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Tábor | 30 | 40 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Povltavská | 30 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Rokycany | 30 | 48 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Tachov | 30 | 40 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 55 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 25 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Slavoj | 30 | 43 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Cesky | 30 | 29 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Bohemians | 30 | 32 | 67 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strakonice | 30 | 60 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 77 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Horovice | 30 | 50 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 30 | 40 | 28 | 43 | ||
6 | Klatovy | 30 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Jiskra | 30 | 37 | 32 | 40 | ||
8 | Sezimovo | 30 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Kaplice | 30 | 32 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Tábor | 30 | 40 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Milin | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Doubravka | 30 | 28 | 41 | 37 | ||
13 | Benešov | 30 | 43 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Rokycany | 30 | 43 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Prestice | 30 | 29 | 41 | 30 | ||
16 | Cesky | 30 | 27 | 87 | 9 |