EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC NEC | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leones | 4 | 13 | 9 | 7 | ||
3 | RKVV Best V. | 3 | 13 | 9 | 5 | ||
4 | EFC | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||
5 | RKSV Rhode | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
6 | Alverna | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | HVCH | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Eindhoven | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Nemelaer | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Woezik | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 | ||
11 | Amateurs | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
12 | RKVV Erp | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | ||
13 | Brabantia | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 | ||
14 | Berghem | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alverna | 16 | 30 | 21 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabantia | 17 | 38 | 25 | 28 | ||
3 | Amateurs | 17 | 38 | 36 | 27 | ||
4 | Eindhoven | 15 | 24 | 15 | 26 | ||
5 | SC NEC | 16 | 34 | 26 | 26 | ||
6 | Nemelaer | 15 | 30 | 25 | 24 | ||
7 | Unitas 30 | 17 | 31 | 39 | 23 | ||
8 | Leones | 15 | 28 | 27 | 22 | ||
9 | Woezik | 16 | 23 | 26 | 22 | ||
10 | HVCH | 15 | 23 | 26 | 18 | ||
11 | RKVV Erp | 14 | 20 | 25 | 17 | ||
12 | t Zand | 15 | 24 | 30 | 17 | ||
13 | RKVV Best V. | 17 | 25 | 36 | 14 | ||
14 | RKSV Rhode | 17 | 25 | 36 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 64 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amateurs | 26 | 59 | 33 | 53 | ||
3 | Nemelaer | 26 | 61 | 43 | 45 | ||
4 | Leones | 26 | 49 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Alverna | 26 | 51 | 44 | 38 | ||
6 | Woezik | 26 | 46 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | RKSV Rhode | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
8 | t Zand | 26 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 49 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | HVCH | 26 | 36 | 43 | 31 | ||
11 | Brabantia | 26 | 36 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | Oirschot | 26 | 37 | 49 | 25 | ||
13 | Tilburg | 26 | 39 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Prinses | 26 | 24 | 53 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AWC | 23 | 46 | 29 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HVCH | 24 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
3 | Amateurs | 24 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
4 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 24 | 44 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Nemelaer | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | t Zand | 24 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | RKVV Best V. | 23 | 32 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Oirschot | 24 | 35 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Brabantia | 24 | 39 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | DOSKO | 24 | 49 | 39 | 30 | ||
11 | Alverna | 23 | 26 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | Tilburg | 24 | 25 | 37 | 26 | ||
13 | Gestel | 23 | 37 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | DESO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vlissingen | 26 | 61 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 26 | 61 | 22 | 61 | ||
3 | OSS '20 | 26 | 60 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | LONGA | 26 | 46 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | DESK | 26 | 35 | 39 | 35 | ||
6 | Moerse Boys | 26 | 32 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | EFC | 26 | 34 | 40 | 35 | ||
8 | Geldrop | 26 | 39 | 36 | 34 | ||
9 | RKVV | 26 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Brabantia | 26 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
11 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 45 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | Nieuw | 26 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
13 | TSC | 26 | 30 | 61 | 15 | ||
14 | Bosch | 26 | 24 | 59 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | De Valk | 26 | 54 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOSKO | 26 | 58 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 55 | 45 | 41 | ||
4 | DESK | 26 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Vlissingen | 26 | 48 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | LONGA | 26 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
7 | EFC | 26 | 38 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Geldrop | 26 | 50 | 52 | 33 | ||
9 | Bosch | 26 | 45 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | TSC | 26 | 39 | 57 | 33 | ||
11 | Halsteren | 26 | 49 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | IFC | 26 | 46 | 62 | 29 | ||
13 | Nemelaer | 26 | 37 | 45 | 26 | ||
14 | JEKA | 26 | 44 | 54 | 25 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brabantia | 26 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nemelaer | 26 | 57 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | EFC | 26 | 38 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | Vlissingen | 26 | 53 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | LONGA | 26 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | GOES | 26 | 49 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Geldrop | 26 | 45 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | JEKA | 26 | 43 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | IFC | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
10 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 49 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Amateurs | 26 | 37 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | WSC | 26 | 48 | 63 | 29 | ||
13 | Terneuzen | 26 | 30 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Rood Wit V | 26 | 34 | 66 | 19 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 53 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 34 | 47 | ||
3 | Brabantia | 26 | 56 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Geldrop | 26 | 43 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | WSC | 26 | 35 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | JEKA | 26 | 41 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | Nemelaer | 26 | 35 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | LONGA | 26 | 40 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | EFC | 26 | 34 | 34 | 32 | ||
11 | RKJVV | 26 | 58 | 71 | 30 | ||
12 | RCS | 26 | 39 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | Nulandia | 26 | 37 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | TSV Theole | 26 | 38 | 45 | 29 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dongen | 22 | 57 | 31 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | De Valk | 22 | 49 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | IFC | 22 | 50 | 36 | 41 | ||
4 | Vlissingen | 22 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
5 | Geldrop | 22 | 58 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | RCS | 22 | 49 | 45 | 31 | ||
7 | RKSV Nuenen | 22 | 47 | 42 | 28 | ||
8 | LONGA | 22 | 40 | 40 | 27 | ||
9 | RKVV Best V. | 22 | 29 | 37 | 23 | ||
10 | WSC | 22 | 40 | 52 | 22 | ||
11 | GVV Unitas | 22 | 31 | 62 | 16 | ||
12 | Unitas 30 | 22 | 12 | 66 | 6 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OSS '20 | 22 | 46 | 18 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKVV Best V. | 22 | 43 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | RKSV Nuenen | 22 | 52 | 24 | 45 | ||
4 | RCS | 22 | 60 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | GVV Unitas | 22 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
6 | WSC | 22 | 38 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Geldrop | 22 | 35 | 40 | 29 | ||
8 | Dongen | 22 | 27 | 34 | 27 | ||
9 | Unitas 30 | 22 | 23 | 32 | 23 | ||
10 | Amateurs | 22 | 32 | 51 | 22 | ||
11 | TSV Theole | 22 | 18 | 43 | 16 | ||
12 | Internos | 22 | 31 | 57 | 16 |