1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 22 | 128 | 42 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 25 | 119 | 40 | 60 | ||
3 | Base | 27 | 115 | 57 | 58 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 28 | 67 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Escola | 27 | 111 | 69 | 51 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 26 | 118 | 63 | 49 | ||
7 | Pellicer | 24 | 90 | 68 | 43 | ||
8 | Vendrell A | 28 | 59 | 56 | 39 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 73 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Base | 24 | 64 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Riudoms A | 27 | 56 | 90 | 29 | ||
12 | Collegi Spau | 28 | 45 | 97 | 19 | ||
13 | Canonja B | 28 | 40 | 94 | 17 | ||
14 | Costa | 25 | 34 | 149 | 4 | ||
15 | Selva Camp | 24 | 30 | 158 | 4 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 27 | 173 | 45 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pare | 25 | 118 | 54 | 60 | ||
3 | Fundació | 26 | 128 | 67 | 52 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 22 | 81 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Vilaseca A | 27 | 104 | 73 | 44 | ||
6 | Selva Camp | 24 | 71 | 57 | 43 | ||
7 | Riudoms A | 23 | 94 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | Escola | 26 | 74 | 94 | 39 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 90 | 102 | 37 | ||
10 | Collegi Spau | 23 | 55 | 62 | 29 | ||
11 | Canonja A | 26 | 72 | 98 | 24 | ||
12 | Escola | 26 | 57 | 109 | 21 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 24 | 38 | 129 | 11 | ||
14 | Base | 20 | 30 | 101 | 8 | ||
15 | Cambrils | 26 | 41 | 138 | 7 | ||
16 | Escuela Fsan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 6 | 46 | 9 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Collegi Spau | 6 | 32 | 3 | 16 | ||
3 | Gimnastic | 5 | 23 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Riudoms A | 6 | 19 | 14 | 13 | ||
5 | Tecnifutbol | 5 | 33 | 12 | 10 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 4 | 12 | 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Santes Creus | 6 | 16 | 19 | 7 | ||
8 | Cambrils | 6 | 10 | 20 | 6 | ||
9 | Escola | 4 | 12 | 14 | 4 | ||
10 | Base | 6 | 12 | 23 | 4 | ||
11 | Pellicer | 6 | 11 | 25 | 4 | ||
12 | Salle Reus | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 | ||
13 | Selva Camp | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 | ||
14 | Escola | 6 | 11 | 40 | 3 | ||
15 | Escuela Fsan | 6 | 8 | 42 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 19 | 102 | 21 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundació | 19 | 108 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Base | 19 | 86 | 30 | 44 | ||
4 | Collegi Spau | 19 | 93 | 28 | 43 | ||
5 | Santes Creus | 19 | 81 | 44 | 39 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 19 | 69 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 19 | 61 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Escuela Fsan | 19 | 59 | 53 | 30 | ||
9 | Salou A | 19 | 72 | 69 | 26 | ||
10 | Riudoms A | 19 | 70 | 78 | 24 | ||
11 | Escola | 19 | 53 | 63 | 23 | ||
12 | Selva Camp | 19 | 57 | 105 | 18 | ||
13 | Torreforta | 19 | 49 | 90 | 15 | ||
14 | Pellicer | 19 | 45 | 100 | 12 | ||
15 | Tecnifutbol | 19 | 27 | 133 | 3 | ||
16 | Salle Reus | 19 | 17 | 119 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola Valls | 28 | 145 | 29 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 26 | 136 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | Reus | 27 | 148 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Escuela Fsan | 28 | 97 | 61 | 56 | ||
5 | Cambrils | 27 | 122 | 62 | 54 | ||
6 | Collegi Spau | 27 | 86 | 66 | 45 | ||
7 | Salou A | 27 | 82 | 65 | 43 | ||
8 | Riudoms A | 28 | 102 | 93 | 39 | ||
9 | Base | 26 | 87 | 83 | 33 | ||
10 | Vilaseca A | 28 | 65 | 76 | 30 | ||
11 | Escola | 27 | 86 | 130 | 23 | ||
12 | Torreforta | 27 | 61 | 126 | 22 | ||
13 | Floresta | 27 | 48 | 90 | 19 | ||
14 | Canonja B | 27 | 61 | 172 | 16 | ||
15 | Montroig | 26 | 23 | 225 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Riudoms A | 28 | 230 | 15 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Falset | 28 | 172 | 43 | 76 | ||
3 | Reus | 28 | 127 | 56 | 62 | ||
4 | Escola | 28 | 114 | 70 | 50 | ||
5 | Base | 26 | 85 | 60 | 48 | ||
6 | Salle Reus | 28 | 129 | 104 | 41 | ||
7 | Montbrio A | 28 | 111 | 108 | 41 | ||
8 | Iglesias | 27 | 85 | 89 | 36 | ||
9 | Pare | 27 | 102 | 81 | 33 | ||
10 | Montroig B | 28 | 91 | 77 | 32 | ||
11 | Cambrils | 28 | 90 | 108 | 29 | ||
12 | Santes Creus | 26 | 60 | 88 | 28 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 28 | 78 | 101 | 27 | ||
14 | Miami Platja | 27 | 50 | 204 | 6 | ||
15 | Unio Astorga | 27 | 13 | 255 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Borges Camp | 30 | 176 | 57 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montroig | 30 | 174 | 39 | 80 | ||
3 | Reus | 29 | 196 | 50 | 72 | ||
4 | Escola | 30 | 160 | 54 | 70 | ||
5 | Cambrils | 30 | 120 | 67 | 62 | ||
6 | Falset | 29 | 88 | 72 | 51 | ||
7 | Santes Creus | 30 | 129 | 126 | 50 | ||
8 | Base | 30 | 93 | 111 | 40 | ||
9 | Montbrio A | 29 | 104 | 91 | 31 | ||
10 | Unio Astorga | 29 | 52 | 96 | 31 | ||
11 | Miami Platja | 30 | 67 | 104 | 30 | ||
12 | L'Espluga | 29 | 100 | 197 | 27 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 30 | 118 | 155 | 26 | ||
14 | Riudoms A | 30 | 58 | 202 | 19 | ||
15 | Salle Reus | 29 | 53 | 151 | 16 | ||
16 | Pare | 30 | 53 | 169 | 11 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambrils | 30 | 149 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Reus | 30 | 191 | 45 | 73 | ||
3 | Torreforta | 30 | 133 | 55 | 59 | ||
4 | Pellicer | 28 | 101 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 118 | 52 | 54 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 113 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Salou A | 29 | 119 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Ascó A | 30 | 115 | 95 | 45 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 29 | 83 | 82 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnastic | 30 | 91 | 77 | 41 | ||
11 | Escola | 30 | 104 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Pare | 30 | 94 | 90 | 32 | ||
13 | Escola Salou | 30 | 71 | 137 | 26 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 71 | 115 | 25 | ||
15 | Riudoms A | 30 | 21 | 255 | 3 | ||
16 | Selva Camp | 30 | 29 | 255 | 3 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 245 | 35 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 206 | 37 | 83 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 157 | 65 | 72 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 30 | 124 | 72 | 64 | ||
5 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 107 | 69 | 57 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 86 | 111 | 45 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 30 | 96 | 116 | 40 | ||
8 | Torreforta | 30 | 86 | 113 | 38 | ||
9 | Escola | 30 | 73 | 109 | 37 | ||
10 | Vendrell A | 30 | 61 | 98 | 35 | ||
11 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 89 | 125 | 32 | ||
12 | Canonja A | 30 | 59 | 123 | 26 | ||
13 | Escola Valls | 30 | 61 | 126 | 25 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 45 | 109 | 23 | ||
15 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 54 | 110 | 20 | ||
16 | Riudoms A | 30 | 27 | 158 | 10 |