3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 18 | 61 | 26 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 18 | 50 | 23 | 41 | ||
3 | Sancti-Petri | 18 | 52 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | Chiclana | 18 | 55 | 39 | 31 | ||
5 | Bahia | 18 | 36 | 29 | 28 | ||
6 | C.D. Novo C. | 18 | 30 | 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Divina | 18 | 41 | 53 | 22 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 18 | 26 | 58 | 15 | ||
9 | La Salle | 18 | 28 | 56 | 12 | ||
10 | Algaida | 18 | 15 | 56 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacion | 23 | 56 | 12 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 23 | 67 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Xerez | 23 | 57 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Veteranos | 23 | 69 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jerez | 23 | 51 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Roteña | 23 | 49 | 32 | 34 | ||
7 | CD Olvera | 23 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
8 | Amigos Cruz | 23 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
9 | Estrella | 23 | 47 | 51 | 31 | ||
10 | Paquete | 23 | 45 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Recreativo | 23 | 41 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Divina | 23 | 45 | 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Río Pedro | 23 | 38 | 62 | 20 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 23 | 28 | 60 | 17 | ||
15 | Xerez | 23 | 33 | 72 | 9 | ||
16 | Villamartín | 23 | 23 | 71 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 29 | 59 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Salle A | 30 | 79 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | Trasmallo | 29 | 75 | 40 | 58 | ||
4 | Xerez | 29 | 80 | 33 | 56 | ||
5 | Jerez | 29 | 70 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | CD Jédula | 29 | 52 | 53 | 50 | ||
7 | Xerez | 29 | 58 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Río Pedro | 29 | 59 | 54 | 40 | ||
9 | Portuense | 29 | 52 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Chipiona | 29 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
11 | Villamartín | 29 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
12 | Divina | 29 | 66 | 89 | 33 | ||
13 | Escuela | 29 | 50 | 71 | 29 | ||
14 | Rota | 29 | 60 | 78 | 27 | ||
15 | Liberacion | 16 | 20 | 54 | 7 | ||
16 | Arcos CF B | 29 | 24 | 114 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Río Pedro | 20 | 108 | 27 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 20 | 81 | 8 | 53 | ||
3 | Vejer | 20 | 85 | 18 | 49 | ||
4 | Sanix Isla | 20 | 57 | 42 | 35 | ||
5 | Salle | 21 | 33 | 25 | 31 | ||
6 | C.D. | 21 | 42 | 34 | 30 | ||
7 | Tiempo Libre | 20 | 48 | 54 | 28 | ||
8 | Bahia | 21 | 47 | 70 | 21 | ||
9 | Grupo | 13 | 17 | 27 | 20 | ||
10 | Cañorrera | 19 | 38 | 51 | 20 | ||
11 | Burreños | 19 | 23 | 68 | 15 | ||
12 | Escuela | 20 | 26 | 85 | 12 | ||
13 | Sporting | 20 | 19 | 115 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fútbol | 22 | 79 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sancti-Petri | 22 | 100 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | Tiempo Libre | 23 | 61 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | C.D. Novo C. | 22 | 54 | 29 | 44 | ||
5 | Fernando | 23 | 75 | 37 | 42 | ||
6 | Río Pedro | 22 | 55 | 41 | 35 | ||
7 | Burreños | 24 | 48 | 47 | 29 | ||
8 | Sanix Isla | 23 | 48 | 52 | 27 | ||
9 | Pastora 1966 | 21 | 34 | 61 | 20 | ||
10 | Cañorrera | 21 | 25 | 59 | 16 | ||
11 | Puertorreale | 15 | 21 | 34 | 15 | ||
12 | Isla León | 23 | 15 | 112 | 3 | ||
13 | Raul Navas | 15 | 17 | 83 | 2 | ||
14 | Campo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 23 | 81 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salle | 23 | 54 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Tiempo Libre | 23 | 71 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | C.D. Novo C. | 23 | 58 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Fútbol | 23 | 61 | 39 | 43 | ||
6 | Burreños | 24 | 43 | 26 | 39 | ||
7 | Fernando | 23 | 56 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Río Pedro | 22 | 63 | 64 | 31 | ||
9 | Pastora 1966 | 23 | 55 | 47 | 28 | ||
10 | Raul Navas | 23 | 32 | 55 | 19 | ||
11 | Cañorrera | 23 | 32 | 85 | 16 | ||
12 | Junior | 23 | 23 | 80 | 7 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 14 | 7 | 74 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trasmallo | 32 | 120 | 30 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 32 | 128 | 36 | 73 | ||
3 | Isla León | 31 | 86 | 31 | 69 | ||
4 | Tiempo Libre | 32 | 84 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Recreativo | 32 | 71 | 52 | 56 | ||
6 | Salle | 33 | 78 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | C.D. | 32 | 74 | 54 | 54 | ||
8 | Fútbol | 32 | 62 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Novo Gazul | 32 | 51 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Barriada | 32 | 52 | 71 | 40 | ||
11 | Fernando | 32 | 62 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Río Pedro | 32 | 61 | 103 | 33 | ||
13 | C.D. Novo C. | 32 | 44 | 89 | 30 | ||
14 | Junior | 32 | 38 | 70 | 25 | ||
15 | Marcos P.S.M | 32 | 56 | 90 | 25 | ||
16 | Los Frailes | 31 | 22 | 65 | 23 | ||
17 | Cañorrera | 32 | 18 | 171 | 7 | ||
18 | Burreños | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |