3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sitges C | 15 | 102 | 13 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montagut | 15 | 86 | 20 | 39 | ||
3 | Catarro | 15 | 82 | 23 | 38 | ||
4 | Cabanyes | 15 | 55 | 36 | 31 | ||
5 | Canyelles | 15 | 54 | 45 | 29 | ||
6 | Gelida A | 15 | 59 | 44 | 28 | ||
7 | Jove | 15 | 50 | 43 | 24 | ||
8 | Pati Sant R. | 15 | 40 | 45 | 21 | ||
9 | Base | 15 | 50 | 59 | 17 | ||
10 | Vilanova | 15 | 61 | 54 | 16 | ||
11 | Blanca Subur | 15 | 54 | 64 | 14 | ||
12 | Ribes B | 15 | 36 | 66 | 11 | ||
13 | Riudebitlles | 15 | 38 | 83 | 9 | ||
14 | Cubelles E | 15 | 21 | 103 | 3 | ||
15 | Martinenca | 15 | 21 | 111 | 3 | ||
16 | Base | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 29 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 26 | 171 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sitges C | 26 | 118 | 42 | 64 | ||
3 | Montagut | 25 | 134 | 53 | 61 | ||
4 | Base | 26 | 108 | 54 | 57 | ||
5 | Cubelles H | 26 | 78 | 84 | 39 | ||
6 | Subirats A | 26 | 93 | 98 | 38 | ||
7 | Riudebitlles | 26 | 100 | 104 | 36 | ||
8 | Pati Sant R. | 26 | 73 | 91 | 35 | ||
9 | Blanca Subur | 26 | 66 | 125 | 27 | ||
10 | Ribes B | 25 | 79 | 91 | 24 | ||
11 | Sant Cugat. | 26 | 65 | 140 | 21 | ||
12 | Cubelles I | 26 | 48 | 98 | 20 | ||
13 | Sant Sadurni | 26 | 74 | 129 | 17 | ||
14 | Penedes | 26 | 61 | 134 | 15 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribes B | 28 | 199 | 53 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gelida A | 28 | 143 | 49 | 73 | ||
3 | Cubelles G | 28 | 106 | 54 | 65 | ||
4 | Riudebitlles | 28 | 132 | 84 | 59 | ||
5 | Fundacio | 28 | 103 | 71 | 50 | ||
6 | Martinenca | 27 | 118 | 106 | 50 | ||
7 | Sant Sadurni | 28 | 87 | 87 | 45 | ||
8 | Montagut | 28 | 97 | 96 | 43 | ||
9 | Base | 27 | 105 | 87 | 37 | ||
10 | Sitges D | 28 | 61 | 100 | 30 | ||
11 | Cubelles H | 28 | 85 | 131 | 27 | ||
12 | Blanca Subur | 28 | 65 | 120 | 19 | ||
13 | Catarro | 27 | 53 | 131 | 14 | ||
14 | Granada | 28 | 40 | 122 | 14 | ||
15 | Base | 27 | 57 | 160 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viladecans | 30 | 121 | 44 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sitges B | 30 | 162 | 49 | 80 | ||
3 | Sector | 30 | 107 | 54 | 67 | ||
4 | Escola Gava | 29 | 103 | 54 | 59 | ||
5 | Castelldefel | 30 | 103 | 74 | 52 | ||
6 | Fontsanta | 30 | 85 | 79 | 50 | ||
7 | Vista Alegre | 30 | 94 | 91 | 49 | ||
8 | Prat C | 30 | 87 | 101 | 43 | ||
9 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 88 | 74 | 40 | ||
10 | Barcelonista | 30 | 89 | 99 | 33 | ||
11 | Cornella G | 30 | 70 | 93 | 31 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 80 | 100 | 26 | ||
13 | Sales | 30 | 69 | 109 | 23 | ||
14 | Almeda A | 30 | 65 | 112 | 23 | ||
15 | Sporting | 29 | 42 | 102 | 21 | ||
16 | Ribes B | 30 | 29 | 159 | 3 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 30 | 186 | 34 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarro | 30 | 155 | 57 | 64 | ||
3 | Sitges B | 30 | 135 | 75 | 55 | ||
4 | Anoia A | 30 | 87 | 49 | 54 | ||
5 | Odena A | 30 | 94 | 76 | 53 | ||
6 | Hristo | 30 | 105 | 83 | 48 | ||
7 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 83 | 72 | 46 | ||
8 | Igualada E | 30 | 82 | 72 | 45 | ||
9 | Cubelles B | 30 | 89 | 88 | 42 | ||
10 | Fundacio | 30 | 84 | 86 | 40 | ||
11 | Ribes B | 30 | 69 | 95 | 36 | ||
12 | Jove | 30 | 72 | 99 | 35 | ||
13 | San Mauro A | 30 | 61 | 90 | 35 | ||
14 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 93 | 169 | 27 | ||
15 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 57 | 145 | 15 | ||
16 | Base | 30 | 44 | 206 | 3 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piera A | 30 | 185 | 38 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarro | 30 | 144 | 64 | 70 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 30 | 152 | 70 | 65 | ||
4 | Base | 30 | 130 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Cubelles B | 30 | 162 | 61 | 62 | ||
6 | Odena A | 30 | 140 | 71 | 61 | ||
7 | Anoia A | 30 | 119 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | San Mauro A | 30 | 125 | 88 | 49 | ||
9 | Ribes B | 30 | 99 | 88 | 45 | ||
10 | Igualada E | 30 | 111 | 89 | 40 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 30 | 94 | 117 | 28 | ||
12 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 71 | 132 | 27 | ||
13 | Jove | 30 | 80 | 114 | 25 | ||
14 | Sitges D | 30 | 51 | 163 | 11 | ||
15 | Pobla | 30 | 36 | 235 | 4 | ||
16 | Santa Coloma | 30 | 46 | 255 | 3 |