SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zavrč | 27 | 69 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | NK Krka | 27 | 63 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | NK Krsko | 27 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | Radomlje | 27 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
6 | Šencur | 27 | 37 | 46 | 32 | ||
7 | Šampion | 27 | 32 | 50 | 32 | ||
8 | Smartno 1928 | 27 | 31 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Bela Krajina | 27 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
10 | Dravinja | 27 | 32 | 66 | 17 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aluminij | 27 | 54 | 12 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
3 | Šencur | 27 | 46 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Interblock | 27 | 33 | 30 | 38 | ||
5 | Radomlje | 27 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
6 | NK Krsko | 27 | 24 | 27 | 31 | ||
7 | Šampion | 27 | 38 | 40 | 28 | ||
8 | Bela Krajina | 27 | 31 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 25 | 49 | 28 | ||
10 | Smartno 1928 | 27 | 33 | 54 | 27 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomlje | 26 | 48 | 15 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 26 | 53 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Kamnik | 26 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 50 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | NK Krka | 26 | 59 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Ljubljana | 26 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Ankaran | 26 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 26 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Adria Miren | 26 | 45 | 39 | 32 | ||
11 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Portorož | 26 | 44 | 74 | 24 | ||
13 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 18 | 62 | 8 | ||
14 | NK Naklo | 26 | 13 | 67 | 6 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Adria Miren | 26 | 62 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 62 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 60 | 27 | 49 | ||
4 | Radomlje | 26 | 55 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 51 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | Dekani | 26 | 36 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 49 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Ankaran | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kamnik | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | NK Krka | 26 | 44 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 24 | 53 | 23 | ||
12 | Jezero | 26 | 29 | 63 | 21 | ||
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 27 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Zagorje | 26 | 28 | 72 | 12 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Šencur | 25 | 66 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 25 | 56 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Radomlje | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 25 | 52 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Brda Dobrovo | 25 | 38 | 28 | 38 | ||
6 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 36 | 26 | 38 | ||
7 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 41 | 40 | 32 | ||
8 | Sava Kranj | 25 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
9 | NK Tolmin | 25 | 33 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | Kamnik | 25 | 27 | 40 | 27 | ||
11 | Slovan | 25 | 29 | 58 | 27 | ||
12 | Adria Miren | 25 | 30 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | NK Korte | 25 | 25 | 45 | 23 | ||
14 | Tabor | 13 | 7 | 38 | 6 |