1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 53 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orgaceño | 30 | 62 | 22 | 64 | ||
3 | Poligono | 30 | 64 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 30 | 65 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Urda | 30 | 61 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Yébenes | 30 | 51 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Consuegra | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Noves | 30 | 47 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Polan | 30 | 46 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Calera | 30 | 39 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 59 | 74 | 35 | ||
12 | CDEEF | 30 | 36 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 30 | 34 | 83 | 23 | ||
14 | Casarrubios | 30 | 36 | 79 | 23 | ||
15 | Escalona | 30 | 27 | 56 | 21 | ||
16 | CD Puebla | 30 | 27 | 72 | 19 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo 66 | 30 | 80 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensalida | 30 | 55 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Sonseca | 29 | 86 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 79 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 41 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 59 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Recas | 29 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Calera | 30 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | CDEEF | 30 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Villaseca | 30 | 65 | 73 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Puebla | 30 | 51 | 61 | 39 | ||
12 | Noves | 30 | 45 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 30 | 55 | 82 | 34 | ||
14 | Polan | 30 | 37 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Corazon | 30 | 23 | 87 | 14 | ||
16 | Guadamur | 30 | 28 | 100 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Sonseca | 30 | 92 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Bargas | 29 | 72 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Fuensalida | 30 | 69 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | Villaseca | 29 | 64 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Calera | 28 | 38 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 29 | 60 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz. | 28 | 51 | 50 | 45 | ||
8 | Noves | 30 | 60 | 75 | 36 | ||
9 | Guadamur | 29 | 35 | 55 | 34 | ||
10 | CDEEF | 29 | 43 | 70 | 34 | ||
11 | CD Puebla | 30 | 41 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Corazon | 29 | 43 | 57 | 32 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 28 | 42 | 56 | 30 | ||
14 | Talavera | 30 | 43 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | Benquerencia | 30 | 43 | 65 | 25 | ||
16 | Mora B | 28 | 22 | 73 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hogar | 21 | 42 | 12 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Talavera | 21 | 43 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Cabanillas | 21 | 33 | 19 | 39 | ||
4 | CD Yuncos | 21 | 38 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Torpedo 66 | 21 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Pantoja | 21 | 35 | 27 | 32 | ||
7 | Yunquera CD | 21 | 29 | 24 | 31 | ||
8 | ACDM Horche | 21 | 29 | 22 | 28 | ||
9 | Seseña | 21 | 24 | 36 | 27 | ||
10 | CD Mocejon | 21 | 21 | 20 | 26 | ||
11 | CDEEF | 21 | 28 | 55 | 23 | ||
12 | Casarrubios | 21 | 23 | 35 | 22 | ||
13 | CD Puebla | 21 | 25 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | CD Qum FC | 21 | 23 | 57 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 26 | 63 | 9 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 26 | 51 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Hogar | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 26 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 46 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 26 | 37 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 26 | 37 | 20 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 26 | 40 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Seseña | 26 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Orgaceño | 26 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 26 | 26 | 38 | 31 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 26 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
13 | CD Qum FC | 26 | 27 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Formacion | 26 | 21 | 45 | 26 | ||
15 | CD Pantoja | 26 | 20 | 32 | 25 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 26 | 16 | 46 | 24 | ||
17 | CD Puebla | 26 | 16 | 44 | 20 | ||
18 | CDEEF | 26 | 21 | 59 | 13 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDEEF | 30 | 68 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orgaceño | 30 | 74 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Puebla | 30 | 69 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Consuegra | 30 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Yébenes | 30 | 63 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 30 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Calera | 30 | 55 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 53 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Talavera | 30 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Bargas | 29 | 53 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Casarrubios | 29 | 60 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 51 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Cazalegas | 30 | 52 | 77 | 29 | ||
15 | Mentrida | 30 | 48 | 63 | 27 | ||
16 | Yepes CF | 30 | 26 | 110 | 7 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Torrijos | 30 | 82 | 15 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa CD | 30 | 73 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 44 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 29 | 61 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | CF Almaguer | 29 | 54 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
7 | Orgaceño | 30 | 58 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | Talavera | 29 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Puebla | 30 | 39 | 69 | 35 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 30 | 48 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Almoradiel | 30 | 70 | 69 | 33 | ||
12 | Atletico | 29 | 38 | 56 | 32 | ||
13 | Calera | 30 | 33 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Añover Tajo | 29 | 30 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Yepes CF | 29 | 35 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Mora B | 30 | 25 | 70 | 12 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDEEF | 30 | 77 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 91 | 45 | 62 | ||
3 | Recas | 30 | 58 | 34 | 61 | ||
4 | Orgaceño | 30 | 61 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Valmojado | 30 | 56 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Talavera | 30 | 56 | 40 | 49 | ||
7 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 63 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Arges Futbol | 29 | 45 | 44 | 46 | ||
10 | Alameda | 30 | 44 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Casarrubios | 30 | 41 | 62 | 32 | ||
12 | CD Puebla | 30 | 29 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Mora B | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | Velada | 29 | 31 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | Guadamur | 30 | 41 | 114 | 19 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 30 | 30 | 60 | 15 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corazon | 30 | 58 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensalida | 30 | 54 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Formacion | 30 | 66 | 34 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 63 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Orgaceño | 30 | 53 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | CDEEF | 30 | 59 | 41 | 48 | ||
7 | Mora B | 30 | 68 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 30 | 46 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Puebla | 30 | 31 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Gerindote | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Recas | 30 | 36 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Valmojado | 30 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
14 | Guadamur | 30 | 45 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Camarena | 30 | 44 | 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Cd Sagreño | 30 | 26 | 83 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calera | 30 | 72 | 33 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 77 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Talavera | 30 | 61 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Fuensalida | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Corazon | 30 | 55 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Orgaceño | 30 | 54 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Villaseca | 30 | 61 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 66 | 63 | 40 | ||
9 | Valmojado | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Consuegra | 30 | 44 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Guadamur | 30 | 47 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Poligono | 30 | 40 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Puebla | 30 | 46 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | Camarena | 30 | 44 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Oropesa | 30 | 39 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Villaluenga | 30 | 42 | 87 | 20 |