CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kuchl | 29 | 98 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Seekirchen | 29 | 89 | 23 | 73 | ||
3 | UFC Hallein | 29 | 65 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Grödig | 29 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Bramberg | 29 | 42 | 32 | 42 | ||
6 | Bürmoos | 29 | 44 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Eugendorf | 29 | 47 | 48 | 40 | ||
8 | Puch | 29 | 52 | 56 | 39 | ||
9 | Siezenheim | 29 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Salzburger | 29 | 32 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Straßwalche | 28 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Thalgau | 29 | 58 | 60 | 34 | ||
13 | Union | 29 | 38 | 75 | 30 | ||
14 | Golling | 29 | 30 | 53 | 28 | ||
15 | USK Anif | 28 | 31 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Adnet | 29 | 17 | 101 | 8 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thalgau | 26 | 60 | 30 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bürmoos | 26 | 55 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Straßwalche | 26 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
4 | Eugendorf | 26 | 55 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Bramberg | 26 | 57 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Adnet | 26 | 41 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Siezenheim | 26 | 43 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Puch | 26 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Neumarkt | 26 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
10 | Hallwang | 26 | 43 | 52 | 30 | ||
11 | Schwarzach | 26 | 31 | 46 | 30 | ||
12 | Altenmarkt | 26 | 36 | 66 | 20 | ||
13 | Salzburg | 26 | 30 | 61 | 17 | ||
14 | Bergheim | 26 | 35 | 77 | 17 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Golling | 26 | 75 | 37 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UFC Hallein | 26 | 70 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Eugendorf | 26 | 61 | 25 | 50 | ||
4 | Thalgau | 26 | 58 | 49 | 46 | ||
5 | Bürmoos | 26 | 59 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Adnet | 26 | 40 | 28 | 44 | ||
7 | Siezenheim | 26 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Hallwang | 26 | 48 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Neumarkt | 26 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Bramberg | 26 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
11 | Straßwalche | 26 | 55 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Bergheim | 26 | 46 | 80 | 23 | ||
13 | Altenmarkt | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Puch | 26 | 20 | 100 | 2 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eugendorf | 15 | 40 | 15 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adnet | 15 | 38 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Zell am See | 15 | 32 | 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Neumarkt | 15 | 34 | 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Golling | 15 | 41 | 35 | 26 | ||
6 | Straßwalche | 15 | 32 | 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Bergheim | 15 | 28 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Bramberg | 15 | 27 | 24 | 20 | ||
9 | Bürmoos | 15 | 32 | 22 | 19 | ||
10 | Altenmarkt | 15 | 28 | 32 | 17 | ||
11 | UFC Hallein | 15 | 20 | 27 | 15 | ||
12 | Thalgau | 15 | 23 | 46 | 11 | ||
13 | Hallwang | 15 | 15 | 40 | 9 | ||
14 | Puch | 15 | 12 | 49 | 5 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salzburger | 30 | 93 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria | 30 | 92 | 31 | 70 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Neumarkt | 30 | 77 | 48 | 57 | ||
5 | Bürmoos | 30 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Eugendorf | 30 | 61 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Zell am See | 30 | 63 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Golling | 30 | 59 | 69 | 38 | ||
9 | Straßwalche | 30 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 52 | 61 | 37 | ||
11 | Thalgau | 30 | 64 | 75 | 34 | ||
12 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 89 | 30 | ||
13 | Bramberg | 30 | 59 | 82 | 29 | ||
14 | Adnet | 30 | 32 | 82 | 26 | ||
15 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 41 | 85 | 25 | ||
16 | SK Strobl | 30 | 38 | 79 | 18 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 105 | 20 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumarkt | 30 | 74 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 66 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Straßwalche | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 46 | 60 | 44 | ||
6 | Bürmoos | 30 | 41 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Hallwang | 30 | 35 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Zell am See | 30 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Bergheim | 30 | 40 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Bramberg | 30 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 63 | 38 | ||
12 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 37 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 47 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Berndorf | 30 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 40 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Hallein | 30 | 21 | 97 | 3 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bergheim | 30 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburger | 30 | 51 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Grödig II | 30 | 69 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 70 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Kuchl | 30 | 65 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Bramberg | 30 | 56 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Straßwalche | 30 | 59 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 52 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
10 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 42 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 30 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Hallwang | 30 | 34 | 61 | 24 | ||
15 | Hallein | 30 | 29 | 96 | 12 | ||
16 | Maria | 30 | 19 | 85 | 7 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | USK Anif | 30 | 95 | 29 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grödig II | 30 | 86 | 48 | 55 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 71 | 53 | 49 | ||
4 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 66 | 63 | 49 | ||
5 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 68 | 53 | 48 | ||
6 | Straßwalche | 30 | 67 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 57 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Bergheim | 30 | 40 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Puch | 30 | 48 | 57 | 41 | ||
10 | Hallein | 30 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Bramberg | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 45 | 66 | 35 | ||
13 | Zell am See | 30 | 57 | 75 | 34 | ||
14 | Hallwang | 30 | 36 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | Berndorf | 30 | 27 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 30 | 70 | 13 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pinzgau | 30 | 72 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grödig II | 30 | 86 | 40 | 66 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 58 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Straßwalche | 30 | 68 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Salzburger | 30 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
6 | Bergheim | 30 | 64 | 59 | 46 | ||
7 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 52 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 43 | 55 | 39 | ||
9 | Zell am See | 30 | 55 | 70 | 37 | ||
10 | Puch | 30 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Bramberg | 30 | 45 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Hallwang | 30 | 51 | 69 | 33 | ||
13 | Hallein | 30 | 39 | 64 | 32 | ||
14 | Berndorf | 30 | 47 | 69 | 30 | ||
15 | Schwarzach | 30 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
16 | Anthering | 30 | 43 | 62 | 28 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eugendorf | 30 | 82 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hallein | 30 | 57 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | Salzburger | 30 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Puch | 30 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Straßwalche | 30 | 66 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Bramberg | 30 | 54 | 63 | 42 | ||
8 | Grödig II | 30 | 56 | 50 | 39 | ||
9 | Kuchl | 30 | 54 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Zell am See | 30 | 59 | 61 | 38 | ||
11 | Hallwang | 30 | 34 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 43 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Berndorf | 30 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Schwarzach | 30 | 38 | 62 | 29 | ||
15 | SC Leogang | 30 | 41 | 78 | 26 | ||
16 | Golling | 30 | 31 | 66 | 25 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 67 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburger | 30 | 59 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Hallwang | 30 | 66 | 36 | 62 | ||
4 | Grödig II | 30 | 69 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Eugendorf | 30 | 68 | 41 | 59 | ||
6 | Kuchl | 30 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Hallein | 30 | 59 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Straßwalche | 30 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
9 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 54 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | SC Leogang | 30 | 52 | 77 | 31 | ||
12 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 40 | 65 | 31 | ||
13 | Zell am See | 30 | 45 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 72 | 29 | ||
15 | Anthering | 30 | 31 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Salzburg | 30 | 38 | 75 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pinzgau | 30 | 74 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puch | 30 | 75 | 43 | 61 | ||
3 | Eugendorf | 30 | 81 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | Straßwalche | 30 | 70 | 45 | 59 | ||
5 | Hallwang | 30 | 69 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Kuchl | 30 | 61 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Hallein | 30 | 62 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Salzburger | 30 | 61 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 48 | 53 | 40 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 53 | 62 | 36 | ||
11 | Salzburg | 30 | 54 | 66 | 32 | ||
12 | Zell am See | 30 | 54 | 77 | 26 | ||
13 | Anthering | 30 | 52 | 84 | 26 | ||
14 | SC Leogang | 30 | 44 | 77 | 26 | ||
15 | Piesendorf | 30 | 44 | 80 | 25 | ||
16 | Maria | 30 | 38 | 91 | 22 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria | 26 | 68 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hallwang | 26 | 50 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Eugendorf | 26 | 60 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Pinzgau | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Hallein | 26 | 61 | 52 | 45 | ||
6 | Salzburger | 26 | 54 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Zell am See | 26 | 59 | 50 | 39 | ||
8 | Straßwalche | 26 | 46 | 59 | 32 | ||
9 | Piesendorf | 26 | 39 | 58 | 26 | ||
10 | Anthering | 26 | 30 | 52 | 26 | ||
11 | Puch | 26 | 32 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Maria Saal | 26 | 43 | 71 | 25 | ||
13 | Salzburg | 26 | 29 | 61 | 23 | ||
14 | Union | 26 | 44 | 72 | 19 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumarkt | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eugendorf | 26 | 48 | 37 | 48 | ||
3 | Hallwang | 26 | 65 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Pinzgau | 26 | 54 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Puch | 26 | 51 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Hallein | 26 | 43 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Salzburger | 26 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Straßwalche | 26 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
9 | Zell am See | 26 | 37 | 50 | 28 | ||
10 | Union | 26 | 36 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Salzburg | 26 | 32 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Anthering | 25 | 30 | 38 | 24 | ||
13 | Piesendorf | 26 | 34 | 55 | 22 | ||
14 | Bischofshofe | 25 | 30 | 54 | 21 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kufstein | 30 | 68 | 35 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 76 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 54 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Hard | 30 | 68 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | SV Hall | 30 | 60 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Reichenau | 30 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 64 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 34 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 54 | 90 | 31 | ||
14 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 70 | 28 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 49 | 81 | 28 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 30 | 30 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCR Altach | 30 | 86 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Hall | 30 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 63 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 56 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Kufstein | 30 | 55 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 49 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Hohenems | 30 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 47 | 65 | 40 | ||
10 | Axams | 30 | 43 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 54 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
14 | USK Anif | 30 | 44 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | Salzburg | 30 | 42 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Salzburger | 30 | 28 | 80 | 15 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 101 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 30 | 108 | 40 | 68 | ||
3 | SV Hall | 30 | 52 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 30 | 71 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Schärding | 30 | 69 | 52 | 45 | ||
6 | Juniors | 30 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 48 | 48 | 44 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Seekirchen | 30 | 53 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Feldkirchen | 30 | 52 | 59 | 34 | ||
11 | Salzburg | 30 | 41 | 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 22 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 69 | 29 | ||
14 | Hohenems | 30 | 47 | 83 | 28 | ||
15 | Kundl | 30 | 43 | 93 | 23 | ||
16 | SK Rum | 30 | 34 | 92 | 21 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hard | 30 | 75 | 36 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 77 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | SCR Altach | 30 | 56 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Puch | 30 | 69 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Kufstein | 30 | 50 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Juniors | 30 | 82 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | SV Hall | 30 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Salzburg | 30 | 65 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Kundl | 30 | 48 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 30 | 49 | 69 | 34 | ||
13 | Salzburger | 30 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Schwarzach | 30 | 36 | 82 | 27 | ||
15 | Viktoria | 30 | 35 | 75 | 20 | ||
16 | Nenzing | 30 | 29 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 30 | 90 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Kufstein | 30 | 67 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 68 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Kundl | 30 | 60 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Feldkirchen | 30 | 55 | 53 | 49 | ||
7 | Hard | 30 | 76 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 52 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Reichenau | 30 | 46 | 63 | 38 | ||
10 | Schwarzach | 30 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Nenzing | 30 | 33 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Kirchbichl | 30 | 29 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | Tirol | 30 | 37 | 80 | 21 | ||
16 | Jenbach | 30 | 14 | 126 | 5 |