1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 53 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orgaceño | 30 | 62 | 22 | 64 | ||
3 | Poligono | 30 | 64 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 30 | 65 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Urda | 30 | 61 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Yébenes | 30 | 51 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Consuegra | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Noves | 30 | 47 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Polan | 30 | 46 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Calera | 30 | 39 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 59 | 74 | 35 | ||
12 | CDEEF | 30 | 36 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Mentrida | 30 | 34 | 83 | 23 | ||
14 | Casarrubios | 30 | 36 | 79 | 23 | ||
15 | Escalona | 30 | 27 | 56 | 21 | ||
16 | CD Puebla | 30 | 27 | 72 | 19 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esquivias | 20 | 44 | 16 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benquerencia | 20 | 45 | 24 | 40 | ||
3 | Cobeja CF | 20 | 57 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Poligono | 20 | 42 | 21 | 39 | ||
5 | C.D. Ugena | 20 | 52 | 24 | 35 | ||
6 | Nambroca | 20 | 37 | 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Illescas | 20 | 34 | 31 | 23 | ||
8 | Cedillo | 20 | 32 | 33 | 22 | ||
9 | Villaluenga | 20 | 35 | 39 | 22 | ||
10 | Sporting | 20 | 33 | 61 | 20 | ||
11 | Viso Juan | 20 | 18 | 112 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benquerencia | 26 | 74 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadamur | 26 | 59 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Valmojado | 25 | 51 | 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Oropesa | 26 | 63 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Escalona | 26 | 60 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Gerindote | 26 | 68 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Sporting | 26 | 53 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Nambroca | 25 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 26 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Camarena | 26 | 36 | 50 | 29 | ||
11 | Polan | 26 | 43 | 61 | 27 | ||
12 | Alcabon | 26 | 30 | 78 | 21 | ||
13 | Poligono | 26 | 23 | 73 | 14 | ||
14 | C.D. | 24 | 3 | 72 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mota Cuervo | 28 | 64 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 28 | 62 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 28 | 61 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 28 | 62 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 28 | 64 | 47 | 46 | ||
6 | Mora B | 28 | 47 | 31 | 43 | ||
7 | Rayo | 28 | 55 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Benquerencia | 28 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Belmonte | 28 | 52 | 62 | 34 | ||
10 | CD Lillo | 27 | 50 | 49 | 33 | ||
11 | Villaseca | 28 | 59 | 74 | 32 | ||
12 | Poligono | 28 | 34 | 66 | 26 | ||
13 | Nambroca | 28 | 49 | 75 | 25 | ||
14 | Triana | 28 | 36 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Borox | 27 | 40 | 92 | 19 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Entremontes | 28 | 77 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Qum FC | 28 | 95 | 20 | 71 | ||
3 | Inmaculada | 28 | 68 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Villaluenga | 28 | 65 | 44 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Lillo | 28 | 67 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Benquerencia | 28 | 70 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Rayo | 28 | 69 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 28 | 62 | 79 | 36 | ||
9 | Villaseca | 28 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
10 | Poligono | 28 | 37 | 80 | 25 | ||
11 | UD Bargas | 28 | 43 | 71 | 24 | ||
12 | Viso Juan | 28 | 37 | 75 | 24 | ||
13 | Borox | 28 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
14 | Santa Cruz | 28 | 34 | 68 | 22 | ||
15 | Triana | 28 | 33 | 75 | 20 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cedillo | 30 | 92 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sagreño | 30 | 67 | 36 | 62 | ||
3 | Rayo | 29 | 77 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Lillo | 28 | 64 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Inmaculada | 29 | 93 | 39 | 52 | ||
6 | Villaseca | 30 | 68 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaluenga | 30 | 71 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Amistad | 29 | 72 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Yeles | 30 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | Benquerencia | 30 | 74 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Poligono | 29 | 70 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Toboso | 30 | 52 | 60 | 34 | ||
13 | Nambroca | 30 | 51 | 73 | 30 | ||
14 | C.D. Ugena | 30 | 53 | 90 | 26 | ||
15 | Agrupación | 30 | 28 | 89 | 14 | ||
16 | Borox | 30 | 18 | 157 | 3 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calera | 30 | 72 | 33 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 77 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Talavera | 30 | 61 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Fuensalida | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Corazon | 30 | 55 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Orgaceño | 30 | 54 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Villaseca | 30 | 61 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Mocejon | 30 | 66 | 63 | 40 | ||
9 | Valmojado | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Consuegra | 30 | 44 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Guadamur | 30 | 47 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Poligono | 30 | 40 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Puebla | 30 | 46 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | Camarena | 30 | 44 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Oropesa | 30 | 39 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Villaluenga | 30 | 42 | 87 | 20 |