CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Świt | 34 | 75 | 17 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elana Torun | 34 | 56 | 21 | 71 | ||
3 | Unia | 34 | 66 | 46 | 63 | ||
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 73 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Stargard | 34 | 80 | 62 | 55 | ||
6 | Notec | 34 | 73 | 63 | 50 | ||
7 | Gedania | 34 | 58 | 56 | 50 | ||
8 | Polonia | 34 | 55 | 61 | 50 | ||
9 | Nowe | 34 | 56 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Pogoń | 34 | 63 | 60 | 49 | ||
11 | Sokół | 34 | 59 | 65 | 48 | ||
12 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 45 | 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Vineta Wolin | 34 | 42 | 66 | 45 | ||
14 | Cartusia | 34 | 60 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | KTSK Luzino | 34 | 48 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | Stolem | 34 | 34 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Unia Solec. | 34 | 40 | 80 | 25 | ||
18 | Starogard | 34 | 39 | 97 | 13 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 73 | 18 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogoń | 34 | 69 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Polonia | 34 | 75 | 54 | 64 | ||
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 69 | 45 | 62 | ||
5 | Gedania | 34 | 63 | 59 | 61 | ||
6 | Starogard | 34 | 44 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | Świt | 34 | 61 | 41 | 55 | ||
8 | Nowe | 34 | 51 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokół | 34 | 53 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Unia | 34 | 37 | 42 | 44 | ||
11 | Cartusia | 34 | 37 | 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Stargard | 34 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
13 | Stolem | 34 | 33 | 52 | 36 | ||
14 | Vineta Wolin | 34 | 47 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | Unia Solec. | 34 | 40 | 59 | 35 | ||
16 | Jarota | 34 | 41 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Bałtyk | 34 | 43 | 70 | 28 | ||
18 | Unia | 34 | 17 | 85 | 10 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kotwica | 34 | 75 | 25 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpia | 34 | 77 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Unia | 34 | 62 | 47 | 60 | ||
4 | Pogoń | 34 | 60 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Nowe | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Świt | 34 | 57 | 37 | 56 | ||
7 | Sokół | 34 | 53 | 40 | 56 | ||
8 | Zawisza | 34 | 57 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Stargard | 34 | 48 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Polonia | 34 | 40 | 63 | 43 | ||
11 | Starogard | 34 | 44 | 51 | 42 | ||
12 | Stolem | 34 | 43 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Jarota | 34 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Przodkowo | 34 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
15 | Bałtyk | 34 | 44 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | Bałtyk | 34 | 40 | 58 | 35 | ||
17 | Kluczevia | 34 | 28 | 65 | 26 | ||
18 | Elana Torun | 34 | 36 | 84 | 21 |