3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuervo | 28 | 65 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 27 | 70 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | CD Coronil | 28 | 65 | 26 | 58 | ||
4 | Atlético | 27 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
5 | Ibarburu CF | 27 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Peña Betica | 27 | 48 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Cabecense B | 28 | 60 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Palacios | 28 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
9 | Atl. | 27 | 57 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Cantely | 27 | 53 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Montellano | 28 | 39 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Mosquito CD | 27 | 39 | 52 | 23 | ||
13 | Marismillas | 28 | 37 | 73 | 18 | ||
14 | C.D. Rabesa | 27 | 42 | 84 | 17 | ||
15 | Trobal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Pinzon 09 | 20 | 11 | 93 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDF Herrera | 30 | 100 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Betica | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Lantejuela | 30 | 90 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Fuentes | 30 | 75 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Marcos | 30 | 76 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | La Roda | 30 | 62 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Nevaluz | 30 | 55 | 57 | 47 | ||
8 | Badolatosa | 30 | 77 | 60 | 40 | ||
9 | U.D. | 30 | 48 | 55 | 38 | ||
10 | Gilena C.F. | 30 | 54 | 70 | 35 | ||
11 | La Jara | 30 | 62 | 71 | 33 | ||
12 | Mosquito CD | 30 | 61 | 76 | 30 | ||
13 | Estepa | 30 | 48 | 69 | 19 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 30 | 48 | 115 | 16 | ||
15 | C.D. Rabesa | 30 | 43 | 136 | 10 | ||
16 | UD Morón B | 30 | 24 | 73 | 10 | ||
17 | Atl. Oromana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Club Atl. C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomares | 26 | 138 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Triana CF | 26 | 92 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | Bellavista | 26 | 69 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Club Atl. C. | 26 | 75 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Peña Betica | 25 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Mosquito CD | 26 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Colspe | 26 | 54 | 49 | 32 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 26 | 46 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Atletico | 26 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | AD. Carmona | 25 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
11 | Atl. Oromana | 26 | 56 | 74 | 30 | ||
12 | Einstein-P. | 26 | 32 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | C.D. Rabesa | 26 | 37 | 78 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Hispalis | 26 | 13 | 188 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pablo VI | 24 | 58 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 25 | 57 | 27 | 48 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 25 | 50 | 33 | 45 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 26 | 41 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Mosquito CD | 25 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
6 | La Jara | 26 | 40 | 39 | 37 | ||
7 | C.D. Rabesa | 25 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
8 | Gilena C.F. | 23 | 37 | 32 | 35 | ||
9 | CD Cantely | 25 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Marinaleda | 25 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Peña Betica | 26 | 34 | 46 | 26 | ||
12 | La Roda | 26 | 41 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Estepa | 25 | 39 | 63 | 23 | ||
14 | Corrales | 26 | 29 | 64 | 17 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Motilla | 25 | 80 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 25 | 76 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Puebla | 25 | 91 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 58 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | La Roda | 25 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Mairena | 25 | 72 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Loreto | 25 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Gilena C.F. | 25 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 69 | 34 | ||
10 | Atlético | 25 | 63 | 54 | 33 | ||
11 | U.D. | 25 | 44 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 25 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Marinaleda | 25 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 25 | 41 | 71 | 23 | ||
15 | Estepa | 25 | 36 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Peña Betica | 25 | 31 | 61 | 20 | ||
17 | C.D. Rabesa | 25 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
18 | La Jara | 25 | 18 | 83 | 11 |