PREBENJAMIN 1º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona C | 9 | 48 | 25 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciutat | 8 | 38 | 18 | 21 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 8 | 29 | 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Historics | 9 | 43 | 30 | 21 | ||
5 | Unió | 8 | 37 | 29 | 15 | ||
6 | Vallbonense | 7 | 17 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Cabanyal | 7 | 28 | 19 | 12 | ||
8 | Atletico | 7 | 30 | 24 | 12 | ||
9 | Patriarca | 8 | 20 | 24 | 10 | ||
10 | Nazaret | 9 | 21 | 39 | 3 | ||
11 | Rocafort A | 8 | 15 | 34 | 3 | ||
12 | Puzol C | 9 | 18 | 47 | 3 | ||
13 | Museros A | 7 | 19 | 46 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malilla C | 24 | 184 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dptvo | 24 | 115 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Turia B | 24 | 92 | 59 | 45 | ||
4 | Benicalap B | 23 | 108 | 66 | 44 | ||
5 | Imposibles | 23 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
6 | Patacona C | 24 | 82 | 56 | 38 | ||
7 | Valencia C | 24 | 58 | 74 | 31 | ||
8 | Inter Jose. | 24 | 79 | 96 | 31 | ||
9 | Ciutat | 24 | 46 | 70 | 27 | ||
10 | Sarset D | 23 | 37 | 114 | 21 | ||
11 | El Rumbo C | 24 | 61 | 116 | 17 | ||
12 | Historics | 24 | 24 | 81 | 14 | ||
13 | Deutsche | 23 | 26 | 119 | 8 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Contaudit | 26 | 228 | 22 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almassera | 26 | 166 | 42 | 65 | ||
3 | Maritimo | 26 | 136 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | Benicalap A | 26 | 166 | 64 | 59 | ||
5 | Foios Atl. | 26 | 98 | 75 | 49 | ||
6 | Historics | 25 | 139 | 81 | 44 | ||
7 | Mislata A | 26 | 123 | 92 | 44 | ||
8 | Patacona C | 26 | 112 | 104 | 37 | ||
9 | Torrefiel | 26 | 79 | 99 | 31 | ||
10 | Albalat CF | 26 | 59 | 155 | 22 | ||
11 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 52 | 142 | 16 | ||
12 | Atletic | 26 | 62 | 182 | 15 | ||
13 | Nazaret | 26 | 29 | 174 | 8 | ||
14 | Benimaclet | 25 | 36 | 231 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paterna C | 26 | 142 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Biensa C | 26 | 88 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Torre L. C | 26 | 93 | 43 | 54 | ||
4 | Sagunto C | 26 | 99 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Patacona C | 26 | 82 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Foios | 26 | 99 | 64 | 47 | ||
7 | San Jose C | 26 | 91 | 77 | 38 | ||
8 | Alboraya C | 26 | 77 | 83 | 37 | ||
9 | Historics | 26 | 67 | 89 | 31 | ||
10 | Rafelbuñol | 26 | 85 | 87 | 30 | ||
11 | Almassera | 26 | 45 | 83 | 27 | ||
12 | Patriarca | 26 | 39 | 82 | 23 | ||
13 | Mare Nostrum | 26 | 45 | 140 | 11 | ||
14 | Ciutat | 26 | 22 | 156 | 2 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canet C | 25 | 164 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caxton C. C | 25 | 162 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Historics | 25 | 158 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Alboraya C | 25 | 132 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Valencia D | 25 | 101 | 72 | 50 | ||
6 | Torrefiel | 24 | 71 | 63 | 42 | ||
7 | Patacona C | 25 | 63 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Patriarca | 25 | 46 | 101 | 28 | ||
9 | Rafelbuñol | 25 | 36 | 75 | 23 | ||
10 | Torre L. C | 25 | 45 | 98 | 19 | ||
11 | Almassera | 25 | 27 | 118 | 16 | ||
12 | Sagunto C | 25 | 23 | 94 | 14 | ||
13 | Paterna D | 24 | 20 | 117 | 8 | ||
14 | Betera D | 25 | 19 | 145 | 7 |