PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Complutense | 34 | 113 | 62 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canillas B | 34 | 103 | 52 | 76 | ||
3 | Chopera | 34 | 101 | 54 | 68 | ||
4 | Coslada | 34 | 102 | 75 | 62 | ||
5 | Sporting | 34 | 72 | 59 | 61 | ||
6 | Roque | 34 | 92 | 58 | 59 | ||
7 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 61 | 58 | 56 | ||
8 | Alcalá C | 34 | 71 | 63 | 54 | ||
9 | Torrejon B | 34 | 69 | 67 | 46 | ||
10 | Vicalvaro B | 34 | 69 | 73 | 46 | ||
11 | Avance A | 34 | 52 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Fernando | 34 | 76 | 77 | 39 | ||
13 | Futbol | 34 | 65 | 85 | 39 | ||
14 | Fuente | 34 | 68 | 88 | 38 | ||
15 | Paracuellos | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
16 | Sebastian | 34 | 60 | 72 | 36 | ||
17 | Esperanza A | 34 | 44 | 115 | 11 | ||
18 | Naya A | 34 | 47 | 140 | 11 |
PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrejón | 34 | 111 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacion | 34 | 87 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Sporting | 34 | 106 | 46 | 70 | ||
4 | Esperanza A | 34 | 106 | 54 | 63 | ||
5 | Avance A | 34 | 84 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Complutense | 34 | 86 | 51 | 59 | ||
7 | Roque | 34 | 81 | 57 | 54 | ||
8 | Canillas B | 34 | 87 | 69 | 54 | ||
9 | San Blas A | 34 | 106 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Coslada | 34 | 102 | 65 | 51 | ||
11 | Dosa A | 34 | 81 | 78 | 49 | ||
12 | Paracuellos | 34 | 96 | 72 | 45 | ||
13 | Fuente | 34 | 59 | 74 | 41 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 65 | 81 | 39 | ||
15 | Vicalvaro C | 34 | 54 | 94 | 28 | ||
16 | Futbol | 34 | 68 | 122 | 28 | ||
17 | Vallecas B | 34 | 40 | 124 | 20 | ||
18 | Pinos | 34 | 18 | 255 | 0 |
1ª MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tres Cantos | 30 | 97 | 38 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paracuellos | 30 | 101 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Tres Cantos | 30 | 94 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Rayo | 30 | 79 | 43 | 56 | ||
5 | Agustin | 30 | 68 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Siete Picos | 30 | 95 | 69 | 52 | ||
7 | Sebastian | 30 | 77 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Juventud | 30 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Colmenar | 30 | 64 | 64 | 40 | ||
10 | Soto Real | 30 | 56 | 74 | 40 | ||
11 | Aldovea A | 30 | 77 | 79 | 38 | ||
12 | Bustarviejo | 30 | 54 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Las Rozas D | 30 | 48 | 77 | 26 | ||
14 | Los Olivos | 30 | 48 | 105 | 23 | ||
15 | Valdetorres | 30 | 30 | 127 | 10 | ||
16 | Jarama Race | 30 | 28 | 124 | 9 |
PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Complutense | 34 | 119 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concepción | 34 | 93 | 39 | 78 | ||
3 | San Blas A | 34 | 79 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Fernando | 34 | 92 | 55 | 66 | ||
5 | Roque | 34 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
6 | Alcalá C | 34 | 103 | 49 | 64 | ||
7 | Torrejon B | 34 | 74 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Esperanza A | 34 | 69 | 63 | 47 | ||
9 | Chimenea | 34 | 69 | 77 | 44 | ||
10 | Rayo | 34 | 68 | 74 | 42 | ||
11 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 68 | 73 | 41 | ||
12 | Canillas B | 34 | 43 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Fuente | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Coslada | 34 | 66 | 79 | 38 | ||
15 | Aluche B | 34 | 47 | 85 | 32 | ||
16 | Dosa A | 34 | 66 | 104 | 31 | ||
17 | Naya A | 34 | 46 | 126 | 22 | ||
18 | Paracuellos | 34 | 30 | 146 | 13 |
PREFERENTE MADRID JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrejon A | 34 | 65 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canillas | 34 | 108 | 47 | 72 | ||
3 | Alcalá C | 34 | 75 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | Concepción | 34 | 69 | 61 | 59 | ||
5 | Complutense | 34 | 60 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Santa Maria | 34 | 86 | 68 | 54 | ||
7 | San Blas A | 34 | 53 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Dosa A | 34 | 54 | 66 | 51 | ||
9 | Rayo | 34 | 56 | 70 | 49 | ||
10 | Naya A | 34 | 70 | 73 | 47 | ||
11 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 66 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Paracuellos | 34 | 75 | 81 | 44 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 54 | 68 | 44 | ||
14 | Esperanza A | 34 | 60 | 87 | 39 | ||
15 | Moratalaz | 34 | 50 | 73 | 35 | ||
16 | Coslada B | 34 | 56 | 72 | 30 | ||
17 | Alcobendas-L | 34 | 51 | 81 | 29 | ||
18 | Avance A | 34 | 39 | 68 | 25 |