3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zabal | 30 | 107 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadiaro | 29 | 79 | 25 | 74 | ||
3 | Xerez | 28 | 85 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Sherry | 30 | 68 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Conil | 29 | 79 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Paquete | 30 | 75 | 63 | 45 | ||
7 | El Mirador | 29 | 62 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 30 | 62 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Roque | 30 | 55 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Benalup | 30 | 43 | 97 | 32 | ||
12 | Guadalcacin | 30 | 46 | 79 | 29 | ||
13 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 31 | 71 | 26 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 42 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | San Garcia | 30 | 37 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | Xerez | 29 | 35 | 81 | 18 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 20 | 52 | 23 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veteranos | 20 | 66 | 30 | 43 | ||
3 | Xerez | 20 | 48 | 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Xerez | 19 | 53 | 40 | 33 | ||
5 | Paquete | 20 | 43 | 42 | 25 | ||
6 | Ubrique UD | 20 | 42 | 45 | 25 | ||
7 | Sherry | 20 | 30 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 20 | 39 | 51 | 18 | ||
9 | Villamartín | 20 | 32 | 54 | 18 | ||
10 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 30 | 55 | 16 | ||
11 | CD Olvera | 19 | 22 | 57 | 13 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacion | 23 | 56 | 12 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 23 | 67 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Xerez | 23 | 57 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Veteranos | 23 | 69 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jerez | 23 | 51 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Roteña | 23 | 49 | 32 | 34 | ||
7 | CD Olvera | 23 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
8 | Amigos Cruz | 23 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
9 | Estrella | 23 | 47 | 51 | 31 | ||
10 | Paquete | 23 | 45 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Recreativo | 23 | 41 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Divina | 23 | 45 | 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Río Pedro | 23 | 38 | 62 | 20 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 23 | 28 | 60 | 17 | ||
15 | Xerez | 23 | 33 | 72 | 9 | ||
16 | Villamartín | 23 | 23 | 71 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 18 | 53 | 19 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amigos Cruz | 18 | 59 | 12 | 41 | ||
3 | Paquete | 18 | 41 | 27 | 37 | ||
4 | Florida CD | 18 | 44 | 40 | 29 | ||
5 | CD Olvera | 18 | 42 | 44 | 27 | ||
6 | Pago Jose J. | 18 | 30 | 43 | 20 | ||
7 | Barriada | 17 | 32 | 48 | 14 | ||
8 | Distrito | 17 | 39 | 56 | 14 | ||
9 | Veteranos | 18 | 28 | 53 | 14 | ||
10 | Benito C.F. | 18 | 24 | 50 | 13 | ||
11 | Ubrique | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sierra Cadiz | 20 | 87 | 10 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jose | 20 | 64 | 30 | 43 | ||
3 | Divina | 20 | 53 | 30 | 41 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 20 | 52 | 34 | 36 | ||
5 | Rayo | 20 | 54 | 51 | 29 | ||
6 | Nueva | 20 | 25 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Bornense | 20 | 40 | 45 | 28 | ||
8 | Amigos Cruz | 20 | 34 | 58 | 20 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 20 | 35 | 46 | 19 | ||
10 | Paquete | 20 | 17 | 68 | 8 | ||
11 | Liberacion | 20 | 19 | 82 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Olvera | 28 | 120 | 53 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez | 29 | 108 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Ubrique UD | 29 | 121 | 34 | 64 | ||
4 | Nueva | 28 | 102 | 59 | 55 | ||
5 | Pueblo Nuevo | 29 | 78 | 66 | 49 | ||
6 | José Obrero | 27 | 91 | 75 | 45 | ||
7 | Bornense | 27 | 84 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Torrecera | 29 | 70 | 49 | 44 | ||
9 | Arcos CF B | 28 | 66 | 55 | 42 | ||
10 | Jerez | 29 | 95 | 79 | 41 | ||
11 | Paquete | 29 | 99 | 80 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Jédula | 28 | 85 | 97 | 35 | ||
13 | Xerez | 27 | 44 | 136 | 14 | ||
14 | Federico | 7 | 9 | 36 | 1 | ||
15 | Distrito | 14 | 12 | 81 | 1 | ||
16 | Altillo | 27 | 18 | 225 | 0 |