3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuervo | 28 | 65 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 27 | 70 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | CD Coronil | 28 | 65 | 26 | 58 | ||
4 | Atlético | 27 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
5 | Ibarburu CF | 27 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Peña Betica | 27 | 48 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Cabecense B | 28 | 60 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Palacios | 28 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
9 | Atl. | 27 | 57 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Cantely | 27 | 53 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Montellano | 28 | 39 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Mosquito CD | 27 | 39 | 52 | 23 | ||
13 | Marismillas | 28 | 37 | 73 | 18 | ||
14 | C.D. Rabesa | 27 | 42 | 84 | 17 | ||
15 | Trobal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Pinzon 09 | 20 | 11 | 93 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hermanas | 30 | 97 | 26 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tinte Utrera | 30 | 89 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Fuente | 30 | 89 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Atl. | 30 | 70 | 50 | 57 | ||
6 | Montellano | 30 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Cuervo | 30 | 55 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Ibarburu CF | 30 | 49 | 44 | 47 | ||
9 | Cabecense B | 30 | 60 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Cantely | 30 | 54 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Cantera | 30 | 61 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 30 | 44 | 61 | 29 | ||
13 | Trobal | 30 | 31 | 84 | 23 | ||
14 | Palacios | 30 | 33 | 63 | 20 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 39 | 83 | 6 | ||
16 | Pinzon 09 | 30 | 15 | 133 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puebla CF | 32 | 74 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 32 | 53 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 32 | 54 | 20 | 61 | ||
4 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 62 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Villaverde | 32 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Loreto | 32 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
7 | La Motilla | 32 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | San Juan | 32 | 44 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Liara | 32 | 56 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Espartinas | 32 | 38 | 53 | 40 | ||
11 | Palacios | 32 | 48 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | PD Rociera | 32 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | Ibarburu CF | 32 | 28 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Brenes | 32 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
15 | Peñaflor | 32 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
16 | Atlético | 32 | 39 | 60 | 29 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 32 | 45 | 79 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | JD Bormujos | 26 | 40 | 47 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 26 | 42 | 34 | 38 | ||
3 | Brenes | 26 | 39 | 34 | 33 | ||
4 | San Juan | 26 | 40 | 40 | 33 | ||
5 | CD Albaida | 26 | 33 | 39 | 33 | ||
6 | Guillena Cf | 26 | 28 | 28 | 32 | ||
7 | Aznalcollar | 26 | 25 | 43 | 26 | ||
8 | Marismillas | 26 | 31 | 68 | 16 | ||
9 | Constantina | 26 | 20 | 61 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ibarburu CF | 25 | 56 | 25 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDF Cazalla | 25 | 43 | 15 | 54 | ||
3 | Puebla CF | 25 | 55 | 21 | 53 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 25 | 43 | 20 | 49 | ||
5 | Peñaflor | 25 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | San Juan | 25 | 44 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 25 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||
8 | Palacios | 25 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 25 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Albaida | 25 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Espartinas | 25 | 34 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Olivarense | 25 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 25 | 25 | 37 | 26 | ||
14 | Constantina | 25 | 33 | 40 | 21 | ||
15 | Aznalcollar | 25 | 16 | 35 | 21 | ||
16 | Liara | 25 | 29 | 56 | 15 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 25 | 22 | 59 | 12 | ||
18 | Guillena Cf | 25 | 33 | 75 | 12 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Tomares | 34 | 82 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 64 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Villafranco | 34 | 67 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 71 | 53 | 59 | ||
5 | UD Morón | 34 | 68 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Cerro | 34 | 64 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Estrella | 34 | 48 | 38 | 56 | ||
8 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 58 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | Lora CF | 34 | 42 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Coronil | 34 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Mairena | 34 | 39 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Camas | 34 | 46 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 68 | 68 | 40 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Palacios | 34 | 40 | 57 | 36 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 29 | 76 | 17 | ||
18 | CD Demo | 34 | 28 | 84 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreblanca | 34 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 66 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Palacios | 34 | 53 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | PD Rociera | 34 | 55 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
8 | Villafranco | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Demo | 34 | 45 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Coronil | 34 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 36 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Villaverde | 34 | 30 | 43 | 35 | ||
16 | San Juan | 34 | 36 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Diablos | 34 | 26 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Liara | 34 | 22 | 77 | 9 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 34 | 60 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Villafranco | 34 | 58 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 60 | 63 | 53 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 34 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 58 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Diablos | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 62 | 67 | 46 | ||
13 | Liara | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Puebla CF | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | La Barrera | 34 | 34 | 72 | 24 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palacios | 34 | 95 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 72 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 34 | 74 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 33 | 87 | 40 | 69 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaverde | 34 | 60 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Salteras | 34 | 64 | 66 | 49 | ||
8 | C.D. | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | U.D. Trajano | 34 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 65 | 70 | 44 | ||
11 | Brenes | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 86 | 38 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 34 | 47 | 94 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 39 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Albaida | 34 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
18 | Torre Reina | 34 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liara | 30 | 60 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 30 | 70 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Salteras | 30 | 62 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 30 | 43 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Torre Reina | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Palacios | 29 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Camino Viejo | 29 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Brenes | 30 | 49 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | U.D. Trajano | 30 | 48 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Camas | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
12 | Benacazón | 30 | 55 | 53 | 39 | ||
13 | Guillena Cf | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Villaverde | 29 | 32 | 38 | 32 | ||
15 | Santiponce | 30 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Atletico | 30 | 40 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | C.D. Mairena | 27 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Cuervo | 30 | 18 | 82 | 10 |