SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 74 | 33 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odense | 27 | 59 | 46 | 48 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 27 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 27 | 51 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 27 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
6 | Boldklubben | 27 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 42 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Hedensted | 27 | 34 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Varde Elite | 27 | 23 | 45 | 22 | ||
10 | Sydvest | 27 | 34 | 69 | 15 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 53 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 26 | 48 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 26 | 53 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | Middelfart | 26 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Thisted | 26 | 34 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | Brabrand | 26 | 39 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 33 | 26 | 39 | ||
8 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 36 | 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Dalum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Næsby BK | 26 | 35 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Holbæk | 26 | 35 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 26 | 30 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure | 26 | 34 | 72 | 15 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 26 | 27 | 54 | 11 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 14 | 34 | 12 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Otterup | 14 | 41 | 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 14 | 36 | 27 | 23 | ||
4 | Herning | 14 | 28 | 30 | 21 | ||
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 14 | 18 | 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Hedensted | 14 | 20 | 26 | 14 | ||
8 | Odder | 14 | 29 | 34 | 13 | ||
9 | Odense | 14 | 15 | 35 | 11 | ||
10 | Kolding | 14 | 15 | 33 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næsby BK | 27 | 82 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 27 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Kolding | 27 | 43 | 52 | 41 | ||
5 | Young Boys | 27 | 51 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 27 | 49 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Otterup | 27 | 44 | 59 | 31 | ||
8 | Boldklubben | 27 | 39 | 65 | 29 | ||
9 | B 1913 | 27 | 35 | 55 | 26 | ||
10 | Viborg II | 27 | 29 | 71 | 13 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 80 | 37 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 71 | 42 | 52 | ||
3 | Boldklubben | 27 | 55 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Varde Elite | 27 | 54 | 42 | 45 | ||
5 | Kolding | 27 | 47 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | B 1913 | 27 | 49 | 54 | 32 | ||
7 | Aarhus | 27 | 47 | 47 | 31 | ||
8 | Sønderborg | 27 | 39 | 63 | 29 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 27 | 34 | 66 | 28 | ||
10 | Esbjerg II | 27 | 27 | 70 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ringkøbing | 27 | 75 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 68 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 70 | 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Kolding | 27 | 52 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Varde | 27 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | B 1913 | 27 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
7 | Sønderborg | 27 | 46 | 57 | 32 | ||
8 | Esbjerg II | 27 | 45 | 51 | 29 | ||
9 | Højfyn | 27 | 39 | 63 | 23 | ||
10 | Fredericia | 27 | 21 | 86 | 11 |