SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 10 | 23 | 9 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Niva | 10 | 27 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | FK Lida | 10 | 14 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | BATE | 11 | 17 | 14 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline | 10 | 18 | 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 17 | 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Ostrovets | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Belshina | 10 | 20 | 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 13 | 12 | 14 | ||
10 | Bumprom | 10 | 18 | 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor | 10 | 12 | 14 | 11 | ||
12 | Torpedo | 10 | 16 | 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 10 | 7 | 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 11 | 12 | 14 | 10 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 10 | 12 | 15 | 9 | ||
16 | ABFF Sub 17 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 9 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 11 | 11 | 19 | 7 | ||
18 | Energetik-BG | 10 | 7 | 20 | -5 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 32 | 86 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dnepr | 32 | 75 | 24 | 73 | ||
3 | Vitebsk | 32 | 68 | 22 | 73 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 55 | 40 | 62 | ||
5 | Maxline | 32 | 84 | 52 | 61 | ||
6 | Baranovichi | 32 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | Zhodino | 32 | 62 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 41 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 32 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Niva | 32 | 53 | 66 | 41 | ||
11 | Molodechno | 32 | 51 | 56 | 41 | ||
12 | Ostrovets | 32 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Bumprom | 32 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 50 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | FC Slonim | 32 | 26 | 63 | 22 | ||
16 | Shakhtyor | 32 | 33 | 72 | 22 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 21 | 85 | 5 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Naftan | 24 | 55 | 19 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Smorgon | 24 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Shakhtyor | 24 | 69 | 20 | 45 | ||
4 | Maxline | 24 | 45 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 24 | 42 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 24 | 39 | 24 | 39 | ||
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 44 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Molodechno | 24 | 30 | 45 | 29 | ||
9 | FK Orsha | 24 | 33 | 52 | 27 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 24 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 24 | 24 | 53 | 18 | ||
12 | Osipovichy | 24 | 21 | 53 | 13 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 24 | 25 | 69 | 12 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ostrovets | 24 | 169 | 8 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slonim City | 24 | 82 | 49 | 45 | ||
3 | ZhKKh Grodno | 24 | 64 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | Tsementnik | 24 | 58 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Lida II | 24 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Shchuchyn | 24 | 59 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Smena | 24 | 57 | 54 | 38 | ||
8 | Grodnensky | 24 | 34 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Svisloch | 24 | 42 | 82 | 26 | ||
10 | Chayka Zelva | 24 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
11 | Neman Mosty | 24 | 34 | 54 | 23 | ||
12 | Oshmyany | 24 | 35 | 91 | 16 | ||
13 | Belaya Rus | 24 | 16 | 90 | 1 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 20 | 59 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 20 | 74 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Stenles | 20 | 61 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 20 | 71 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 20 | 48 | 25 | 35 | ||
6 | Zhitkovichi | 20 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 42 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | BGU Minsk | 20 | 35 | 45 | 15 | ||
9 | Pershiy | 20 | 17 | 78 | 14 | ||
10 | Kronon | 20 | 22 | 65 | 12 | ||
11 | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 12 | 95 | 2 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 20 | 105 | 9 | 57 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 20 | 80 | 16 | 49 | ||
14 | Osipovichy | 20 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 20 | 35 | 21 | 35 | ||
16 | Victoria | 20 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
17 | Maxline | 20 | 46 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Autotrans | 20 | 45 | 53 | 26 | ||
19 | Bumprom | 20 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
20 | Polotsk | 20 | 27 | 78 | 13 | ||
21 | Energosbyt-B | 20 | 28 | 59 | 9 | ||
22 | Zhlobin | 20 | 14 | 92 | 7 |