DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barendrecht | 34 | 76 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SteDoCo | 34 | 70 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 67 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 67 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Sportlust | 34 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
6 | Gemert | 34 | 64 | 62 | 58 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 34 | 71 | 52 | 56 | ||
8 | TOGB | 34 | 47 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Hoek | 34 | 73 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | UNA | 34 | 50 | 46 | 47 | ||
11 | Quick | 34 | 62 | 64 | 47 | ||
12 | Kloetinge | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Rosmalen | 34 | 55 | 70 | 36 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 34 | 47 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | AWC | 34 | 28 | 66 | 30 | ||
16 | GVV Unitas | 34 | 40 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Groene Ster | 34 | 29 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Baronie | 34 | 34 | 91 | 20 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ADO 20 | 34 | 85 | 37 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VVSB | 34 | 87 | 52 | 71 | ||
3 | Hercules | 34 | 64 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 53 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Rosmalen | 34 | 58 | 56 | 54 | ||
6 | HSC 21 | 34 | 64 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | UNA | 34 | 55 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | TOGB | 34 | 68 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Quick | 34 | 59 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | RKVV DEM | 34 | 58 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Gemert | 34 | 52 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | GVV Unitas | 34 | 43 | 59 | 45 | ||
13 | Groene Ster | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 34 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Watergraafsm | 34 | 35 | 80 | 32 | ||
16 | Baronie | 34 | 44 | 70 | 28 | ||
17 | Dongen | 34 | 45 | 77 | 25 | ||
18 | UDI '19 | 34 | 26 | 67 | 17 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oostzaan | 34 | 66 | 47 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hercules | 34 | 74 | 46 | 59 | ||
3 | ADO 20 | 34 | 64 | 46 | 58 | ||
4 | Gemert | 34 | 75 | 57 | 57 | ||
5 | OSS '20 | 34 | 62 | 46 | 55 | ||
6 | Groene Ster | 34 | 48 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Dongen | 34 | 56 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | UNA | 34 | 60 | 58 | 50 | ||
9 | HSC 21 | 34 | 63 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Quick | 34 | 47 | 44 | 47 | ||
11 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | RKVV DEM | 34 | 37 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | GVV Unitas | 34 | 41 | 59 | 42 | ||
14 | Watergraafsm | 34 | 59 | 69 | 40 | ||
15 | Hoogland | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
16 | EVV | 34 | 36 | 59 | 37 | ||
17 | Hollandia | 34 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
18 | Westlandia | 34 | 43 | 61 | 32 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hercules | 5 | 12 | 2 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blauw Geel | 6 | 17 | 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Oostzaan | 5 | 10 | 7 | 10 | ||
4 | Groene Ster | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | ||
5 | OSS '20 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 10 | ||
6 | UNA | 6 | 15 | 9 | 8 | ||
7 | GVV Unitas | 6 | 13 | 8 | 8 | ||
8 | Hollandia | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Westlandia | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Gemert | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | ||
11 | Watergraafsm | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Quick | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6 | ||
13 | EVV | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
14 | ADO 20 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | ||
15 | Dongen | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | ||
16 | Hoogland | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5 | ||
17 | RKVV DEM | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5 | ||
18 | HSC 21 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OSS '20 | 22 | 55 | 24 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haag | 22 | 47 | 36 | 39 | ||
3 | Oostzaan | 22 | 38 | 27 | 36 | ||
4 | Gemert | 22 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
5 | Dongen | 20 | 34 | 19 | 34 | ||
6 | UNA | 22 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
7 | EVV | 22 | 30 | 27 | 31 | ||
8 | Blauw Geel | 22 | 38 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | HSC 21 | 22 | 34 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Hercules | 21 | 35 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | RKVV DEM | 22 | 31 | 31 | 27 | ||
12 | Groene Ster | 22 | 28 | 33 | 27 | ||
13 | Quick | 21 | 29 | 26 | 26 | ||
14 | Westlandia | 22 | 31 | 40 | 24 | ||
15 | ADO 20 | 21 | 29 | 35 | 21 | ||
16 | Lienden | 21 | 17 | 39 | 18 | ||
17 | Hoogland | 22 | 31 | 51 | 17 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jong | 34 | 97 | 44 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 63 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Oostzaan | 34 | 79 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | GOES | 34 | 80 | 55 | 61 | ||
5 | UNA | 34 | 68 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | OSS '20 | 34 | 70 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Quick | 34 | 67 | 66 | 50 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Westlandia | 34 | 59 | 73 | 46 | ||
10 | Dongen | 34 | 51 | 70 | 45 | ||
11 | EVV | 34 | 40 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Hercules | 34 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
13 | HSC 21 | 34 | 51 | 73 | 44 | ||
14 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 62 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | JVC Cuijk | 34 | 43 | 77 | 39 | ||
16 | Rosmalen | 34 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
17 | Quick '20 | 34 | 53 | 84 | 31 | ||
18 | HBS | 34 | 37 | 63 | 27 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OSS '20 | 30 | 72 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GOES | 30 | 66 | 41 | 58 | ||
3 | Halsteren | 30 | 48 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Bosch | 30 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
5 | UDI '19 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Gemert | 30 | 63 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 30 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | IFC | 30 | 45 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | RKSV Nuenen | 30 | 49 | 62 | 41 | ||
10 | Vlissingen | 30 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Groene Ster | 30 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Baronie | 30 | 42 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Juliana 31 | 30 | 39 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Beek | 30 | 43 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 30 | 41 | 72 | 29 | ||
16 | Woezik | 30 | 37 | 81 | 23 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blauw Geel | 30 | 76 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick | 30 | 62 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | OSS '20 | 30 | 54 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Vlissingen | 30 | 45 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | Halsteren | 30 | 48 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | RKSV Nuenen | 30 | 57 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | DHC Delft | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Gemert | 30 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Groene Ster | 30 | 40 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | IFC | 30 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | RKAVV | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Hoensbroek | 30 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | DESO | 30 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Gestel | 30 | 40 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | Chevremont | 30 | 53 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | DOSKO | 30 | 36 | 61 | 27 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dongen | 26 | 53 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OSS '20 | 26 | 57 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | UDI '19 | 26 | 35 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Gemert | 26 | 49 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | DOSKO | 26 | 40 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Gestel | 26 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 41 | 33 | ||
10 | Halsteren | 26 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | DESO | 26 | 35 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Groene Ster | 26 | 30 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Baronie | 26 | 32 | 49 | 24 | ||
14 | Amateurs | 26 | 23 | 86 | 7 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV TEC Tiel | 26 | 55 | 27 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 26 | 60 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | UDI '19 | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | OSS '20 | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Dongen | 26 | 64 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 41 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Baronie | 26 | 42 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Amateurs | 26 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | DOSKO | 26 | 41 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Groene Ster | 26 | 40 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Schijndel | 26 | 39 | 55 | 25 | ||
12 | Deurne | 26 | 35 | 65 | 24 | ||
13 | De Valk | 26 | 24 | 58 | 16 | ||
14 | AWC | 26 | 24 | 76 | 11 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vlissingen | 26 | 61 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 26 | 61 | 22 | 61 | ||
3 | OSS '20 | 26 | 60 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | LONGA | 26 | 46 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | DESK | 26 | 35 | 39 | 35 | ||
6 | Moerse Boys | 26 | 32 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | EFC | 26 | 34 | 40 | 35 | ||
8 | Geldrop | 26 | 39 | 36 | 34 | ||
9 | RKVV | 26 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Brabantia | 26 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
11 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 45 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | Nieuw | 26 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
13 | TSC | 26 | 30 | 61 | 15 | ||
14 | Bosch | 26 | 24 | 59 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKSV | 24 | 43 | 14 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wittenhorst | 24 | 42 | 29 | 49 | ||
3 | Meerssen | 24 | 49 | 33 | 41 | ||
4 | Amateurs | 24 | 42 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | OSS '20 | 24 | 43 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Limburgia | 24 | 39 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | Sparta '25 | 24 | 40 | 39 | 31 | ||
8 | RVU Rothem | 24 | 30 | 39 | 31 | ||
9 | Heidebloem | 24 | 37 | 43 | 30 | ||
10 | HVCH | 24 | 28 | 35 | 30 | ||
11 | HVV Helmond | 24 | 27 | 39 | 28 | ||
12 | GSV .28 | 24 | 31 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Caesar | 24 | 19 | 57 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schijndel | 26 | 52 | 23 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HVCH | 26 | 51 | 24 | 53 | ||
3 | Someren | 26 | 39 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | HVV Helmond | 26 | 52 | 43 | 43 | ||
5 | RKSV | 26 | 64 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | OSS '20 | 25 | 44 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | Sparta '25 | 26 | 50 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Heidebloem | 25 | 48 | 42 | 37 | ||
9 | Amateurs | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
10 | GSV .28 | 26 | 28 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | Schaesberg | 26 | 42 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | LHC | 26 | 33 | 57 | 24 | ||
13 | NWC | 26 | 32 | 52 | 23 | ||
14 | Vossenberg | 26 | 35 | 69 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Groene Ster | 26 | 76 | 32 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OSS '20 | 26 | 56 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | HVCH | 26 | 55 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | RKSV | 26 | 49 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | GSV .28 | 26 | 38 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | Sparta '25 | 26 | 49 | 53 | 38 | ||
7 | Heidebloem | 26 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Schaesberg | 26 | 45 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | NWC | 26 | 35 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | Amateurs | 26 | 48 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Limburgia | 26 | 42 | 44 | 30 | ||
12 | LHC | 26 | 37 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Sporting | 26 | 40 | 63 | 26 | ||
14 | Vinkenslag | 26 | 34 | 64 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gemert | 26 | 48 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baronie | 26 | 42 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | EVV | 26 | 43 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 53 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 53 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Venray | 26 | 59 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Meerssen | 26 | 38 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | UDI '19 | 26 | 37 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Rosmalen | 26 | 34 | 44 | 30 | ||
11 | Papendrecht | 26 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Schijndel | 26 | 35 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | DESK | 26 | 33 | 61 | 26 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 26 | 27 | 55 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OSS '20 | 22 | 46 | 18 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKVV Best V. | 22 | 43 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | RKSV Nuenen | 22 | 52 | 24 | 45 | ||
4 | RCS | 22 | 60 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | GVV Unitas | 22 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
6 | WSC | 22 | 38 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Geldrop | 22 | 35 | 40 | 29 | ||
8 | Dongen | 22 | 27 | 34 | 27 | ||
9 | Unitas 30 | 22 | 23 | 32 | 23 | ||
10 | Amateurs | 22 | 32 | 51 | 22 | ||
11 | TSV Theole | 22 | 18 | 43 | 16 | ||
12 | Internos | 22 | 31 | 57 | 16 |